Alumni of the 1990's
|
|
|
|
Class of '90 |
Class of '91 |
Class of '92 |
'90ers in grade...
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
Brian Adams '90 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Joseph Adams '90 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
William "Bill" Adams '90 | Fr So Jr | 3
Pauline Aldrich '90 TAR
Chris Alford '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jennifer Allen '90 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Anthony Alston '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Leslie Alvarado '90 | 8 Jr | 2
Robyn Armstrong '90 | Fr So Jr | 3
Lawrence Arrol '90 | 7 8 | 2
Krystal Atkins '90 | Sr* | 1
Nick Avlonitis '90 | 7 | 1
Walter Bailey '90 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
David Baker '90 | 7 8 | 2
Keisha Baker '90 | 7 8 | 2
Inez Ballard '90 | So | 1
Lakeisha Barbour '90 | Sr | 1
Cheryl Barlett '90 | 7 8 | 2
Steven Barnett '90 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
David Beavins '90 | Sr* | 1
John-Gannon Beck '90 | Sr* | 1
Tony Bell '90 | Fr | 1
Tyrone Benson '90 | 7 8 | 2
James Berg '90 | So Jr | 2
Ray Biggert '90 | 7 | 1
Robin Bindy '90 | So Jr | 2
Christi Blackman '90 | 7 8 | 2
Kessiar Blanson '90 | 7 | 1
Timothy Boehm '90 | Fr So Jr | 3
Nicole Bradley '90 | 8 So | 2
Christopher Brimhall '90 | 8 | 1
Stephanie Bro '90 | Fr | 1
Jennifer Brocious '90 | 7 | 1
Josef Brodmann '90 |So Jr Sr* | 3
Lisa Brown '90 | Fr So | 2
Kenneth Brubaker '90 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Felecia Bruhham '90 | 7 8 | 2
Denice Brumback '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Paul Burash '90 | 7 | 1
David Burdette '90 | 8 Fr So | 3
Ryan Burke '90 | Fr So | 2
Timothy Burns '90 | Jr | 1
Erik Caldwell '90 | So Jr Sr* +| 3
David Callendar '90 | 7 | 1
Brett Carlson '90 | 7 8 | 2
Jimmy Carnes '90 | Sr* | 1
Dana Carpenter '90 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Ruth Carter '90 | 7 | 1
Vicki Caruthers '90 | 7 8 | 2
Matthew Cashwell '90 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Michael Caylor '90 | 7 8 | 2
Barbara Chapin '90 | 8 | 1
Thomas Chapman '90 | 7 8 | 2
Osman Chowdhury '90 | Sr* | 1
Yun Kyung Chung '90 | Sr* | 1
Raphael Clark '90 | Jr | 1
David Clifford '90 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Eric Cloney '90 | Jr | 1
Sarah Coggins '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Scott Coleman '90 TAR | 4 5 6 |3
Ben Conley '90 | 8 | 1
Regina Conway '90 | 7 8 | 2
Geneva Coyle '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jason Crandell '90 | 7 8 | 2
Suzanne Crispen '90 | Fr So Jr | 3
Nicole Crockett '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Curtis Crump '90 | 7 8 | 2
Angelica Cruz '90 | Fr So Jr | 3
Lashawnon Currie '90 | So Jr | 2
Catherine Curry '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Derrick Dalton '90 | 7 8 | 2
Jermaine Darden '90 | Fr So Jr | 3
Wendy Davison '90 | 7 | 1
John Declue '90 | 8 | 1
Johnny DeClue '90 | 7 Fr | 2
Johnise Diggs '90 | 7 8 | 2
Sanjay Doddamini '90 | Sr* | 1
Daniela Donoso '90 | Fr | 1
Nadine Dover '90 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jason Doyle '90 | Fr So Jr | 3
Tamara Dunham '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Richard Edmond '90 | So Jr | 2
Jackie Edwards '90 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Armandao Esparza '90 | 7 8 | 2
Michelle C. Estes '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Scott Evans '90 | Fr So | 2
Brian Fatherlos '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Eric Faull '90 | 7 | 1
Sandi Feaster '90 | 7 | 1
Andrew Feutz '90 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 6
Erin M. Fitch '90 | 7 8 | 2
Melisa Fitchett '90 | Jr | 1
Tracy Fitton '90 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michelle Flores '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Nicole Fredricks '90 | 7 8 | 2
Stacie Freeman '90 | Jr | 1
Jennifer French '90 | Jr Sr* +| 2
Rebecca Fulkman '90 | So Jr | 2
Michael Gibson '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
James Giles '90 | Sr* | 1
Joseph Gilmore '90 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Matt Gosnell '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Govan '90 | Jr | 1
Shannon Gream '90 | Fr So | 2
Charles Green '90 | So Jr | 2
William Gries '90 | 7 | 1
Carole Griffin '90 | 7 | 1
Jocelyn Grissett '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Suzanne Guerrero '90 | 7 8 | 2
Douglas Guettler '90 | 7 8 | 2
Edith Halinski '90 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jennifer Halpin '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Stacey Ham '90 | Fr So | 2
Catheryn Hamilton '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Alfred Harris '90 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Aries Hassan '90 | Fr | 1
Lee Hayes '90 | 7 | 1
Samatha Hays '90 | So | 1
Gregory Hernandez '90 | 7 | 1
Robert Hernandez '90 | 7 | 1
Kim Herrington '90 | 8 | 1
Lynn Herrington '90 | 8 | 1
Scott Hicks '90 | 8 Fr So | 3
Garrick Hipskin '90 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Daniel Hobbs '90 | 7 | 1
Kishawn Hollins '90 | 7 8 | 2
Farrell Hollis '90 | 8 Fr So | 3
Nicole Horn '90 | 8 Fr So | 3
Chad Howe '90 | 8 | 1
Andy Huggins '90 | 7 | 1
Margaret Hutton '90 | 7 8 | 2
Antonio Iglesias '90 | 7 | 1
Roxanne Izac '90 | 7 | 1
Patrick James '90 | 7 8 Fr Jr Sr* | 5
Tyease James '90 | Fr | 1
Uland James '90 | So | 1
Ramiro Jimenez '90 | 7 8 So | 3
Christina Johnson '90 | Fr So | 2
Maresia Johnson '90 | 7 8 | 2
Jonathan Johnston '90 | 7 | 1
Rebecca Johnston '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tanya Johnston '90 | 7 | 1
Charles Jones '90 | 7 | 1
Angela Jordan '90 | 7 | 1
Thea Jung '90 | Sr* | 1
Karl Kaiser '90 | 7 | 1
Lilach Karfunkle '90 | So | 1
Melissa Kearney '90 | 7 8 | 2
Chris Keller '90 | 8 Fr | 2
Kevin King '90 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Susan Kipper '90 | 8 | 1
Alison Klukas '90 | 7 8 | 2
Erick Koob '90 | Fr So | 2
Kimberly Korzowski '90 | 7 | 1
Timothy Krutzsch '90 | 7 | 1
Jason Kuginski '90 | 7 | 1
Tony Ladue '90 | Fr | 1
Pamela Lance '90 | So Jr | 2
Joseph Lane '90 | 7 | 1
Tim Latimer '90 | 7 | 1
David Lauer '90 | 7 | 1
Jimmy Lavalais '90 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Jay Leedy '90 | 7 | 1
Stacey LeFaivre '90 | 8 Fr So | 3
William Lehman '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Steven Light '90 | Sr* | 1
Winthrop Londeree '90 | 7 | 1
Alfredo Lopez '90 | 7 | 1
James Love '90 | 7 | 1
Dayna Lowery '90 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Ludwig '90 | So | 1 1988
Daniel Lynagh '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Christopher Martinez '90 | So | 1
Stephanie Mabe '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Johanna Manner '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Derek Manning '90 | 7 8 | 2
John Marsh '90 | 2 3 So Jr | 4
Jocelyn Martes '90 | 7 | 1
Christine Martinez '90 | 7 8 | 2
Bruce Marvin '90 | 7 8 So | 3
Landon Marx '90 | So | 1
Miki Matsumura '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Matthews '90 | 7 8 | 2
James McCorquodale '90 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Melissa McDowall '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jennifer McGarvey '90 | 7 | 1
Alison McGibony '90 | 7 | 1
Celenz McKenzie '90 | 7 | 1
Lisa McNeal '90 | 8 | 1
Charncey Memminger '90 | Sr* | 1
Christian Menson '90 | 7 | 1
Young-June Min '90 | Fr So | 2
Maria Milliken '90 | 7 | 1
Donald Milton/Jeffery '90 | 7 8 | 2
Maxwell Milton '90 | 7 8 | 2
Melody Mixey '90 | 7 8 | 2
Sean Moist '90 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Jerald Monahan '90 | 7 | 1
Christopher Moore '90 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Michele Morgan '90 | Jr | 1
Fazeela Morshed '90 | Jr +| 1
Patricia Mowery '90 | Fr So | 2
Michael Newcomer '90 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Amy Newkirk '90 | Fr | 1
Mary Ann Newkirk '90 | Jr | 1
Stephanie Nezuth '90 | 7 | 1
James Norris '90 | Fr So Jr | 3
Candi Northcut '90 | Fr | 1
Dion Northington '90 | 8 | 1
Heather Nostrant '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jenny Nousen '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Keoki Ofsonka '90 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Ogniter '90 | Fr | 1
Mark O'Neil '90 | Sr* | 1
Sylinda Oringderff '90 | 7 | 1
Renard Owens '90 | Jr | 1
Christine Paige '90 | Fr | 1
Kim Patterson '90
Iwalani Pecqueur '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Nina Pepoy '90 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Sonja Pepoy '90 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* +| 6
Melisa Perez '90 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michelle Perez '90 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 3
James Perry '90
Rebecca Peters '90 | 7 | 1
Kenril Phillips '90 | 7 | 1
Tracy Phillips '90 | Fr | 1
James "Wallace" Philoon '90 | 7 8 | 2
Ronecia Phoenix '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Edward Pichette '90 | 7 | 1
Deanne "Dee Dee" Pisoni '90 | 2 3 4 5 6 7 So Jr Sr* | 9
Brenda Pohlman '90 | 7 8 | 2
Gregg Poteat '90 | 7 | 1
Gregory Price '90 | Fr So Jr | 3
Lynette Purdy '90 | 7 | 1
Thomas Quinones '90 | 7 | 1
Anissa Raby '90 | 8 Fr | 2
Louise Ragin '90 | 7 | 1
Cory E. Ratliff '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Heather Rawson '90 | Sr* | 1
Dana Reagin '90 | 7 | 1
Andrew Redmond '90 | Jr | 1
Erik Reed '90 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Donna Reilley '90 | 8 Fr | 2
John Reynolds '90 | Fr So | 2
Tony Ribble '90 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Kimberly Ricks '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Valarie Roach '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Latina Robinson '90 | 7 | 1
Francisco Rodriguez '90 | 7 8 | 2
Marlon Rodriguez '90 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Evalgeline Rogers '90 | 8 Fr So | 3
Donald Rosenau '90 | 7 8 Jr | 3
John Russell '90 | 7 8 | 2
Heidi Sackett '90 | So | 1
John "Chris" Salas '90 | Sr* | 1
Stephanie Sawyer '90 | 7 | 1
Michael Scherer '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kimberly Schutz '90 | 7 | 1
John Scott '90 | 7 | 1
Lewis Scott '90 | 7 | 1
Kathleen Segler '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael Sellinger '90 | 8 Fr | 2
Brigette Seymour '90 | 7 8 | 2
Sherri Shedlock '90 | 7 | 1
Casey Sherrard '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Shoup '90 | 7 | 1
Carl Smith '90 | 7 | 1
Jeramy Smith '90 | 8 Fr | 2
Nicole Smith '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Cynthia Snyder '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Terra Sobal '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lena Solomon '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Chris Sparks '90 | Sr* | 1
Renne Spikes '90 | 7 | 1
Randy Srp '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Standard '90 | 8 | 1
Joseph Stephenson '90 | 7 8 Fr Jr | 4
Christopher Stewart '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Wendy Stiver '90 | So Jr Sr* +| 3
Curtis Stone '90 | 8 Fr | 2
Kimberly Sullivan '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Wayne Sullivan '90 | 7 8 | 2
Scott Swan '90 | Sr* | 1
Arthur Swanson '90 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* +| 5
Curtis Swindle '90 | 7 | 1
James Tabor '90 |3 4 5 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Robin Talbert '90 | 7 | 1
George Thomas '90 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Bill Thompson '90 | Fr | 1
Jodie Thompson '90 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Marvin Pete Thompson '90 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
William Thompson '90 | 7 8 | 2
Josef Thurman '90 | 8 Fr So | 3
Pamela Tice '90 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Anja Tippner '90 | 8 | 1
Rene Torwish '90 | 7 8 | 2
Kelly Tranum '90 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Stacy Triplett '90 TAR
Marie Trowell '90 | 8 | 1
Lori Tuisano '90 | 7 8 | 2
Jay Tydlaska '90 | 7 | 1
Marc Waitherwerch '90 | 7 8 | 2
Jeffery Waldrop '90 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Kelly Waldrop '90 | So | 1
Gretta Walker '90 | Sr* | 1
Jeffry Walker '90 | 8 | 1
Andrew Waterman '90 | 7 8 | 2
Lucretia Watson '90 | 8 Fr | 2
Shelly Watts '90 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Tonya Watts '90 | Fr | 1
Kathleen Webert '90 | 7 8 | 2
Mikhail Weitzel '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
Lisa Wekler '90 | 7 | 1
Dawn West '90 | 7 | 1
Antoinette White '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Katrina Wilkie '90 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Amanda Wilkins '90 | 7 | 1
Christine Williams '90 | 8 | 1
Janice Williams '90 | 7 | 1
Kristy Williams '90 | Fr So | 2
James Williamson '90 | Fr So Jr | 3
Vikki Wilson '90 | 7 | 1
George Worthington '90 | Fr So Jr | 3
Ken Yoshihara '90 | So | 1
Shanetta Younger '90 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Jerry Zinn '90 | Jr Sr* | 2
|
'91ers in grade...
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
Stephen Abrams '91 | Fr So | 2
Lisa Adams '91 | 7 | 1
Tim Adams '91 | 7 8 | 2
Ivan Aguigui '91 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Jeromy Ainley '91 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Tara Alexander '91 | 7 8 | 2
Oliver Almodovar '91 | 7 | 1
Roberto Alvarado '91 | 8 Fr | 2
Michelle Alvarez '91 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jerry Ament '91 | 7 | 1
Michael Anderson '91 | Sr* | 1
Melvin Baker '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Marlaure Ballard '91 | So | 1
Guy Baram '91 | So | 1
Torrey Barber '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Rita Bartlett '91 | 7 | 1
Robin Baugh '91 | 8 | 1
Betty Been '91 | Jr | 1
David Belasco '91 | Sr* | 1
Erica Bentley '91 | 7 | 1
Lawrence Bentz '91 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Cindy Berget '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kristine Berget '91 | 8 Fr | 2
Donnica Best '91 | 8 So | 2
Shannon Bingham '91 | 7 8 | 2
Gregory Blackwell '91 | 7 | 1
Jean Pierre Blanchet '91 | 8 Fr Sr* | 3
Lani Blohm '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Marcell Brevard '91 | 7 8 | 2
Lavonne Brewington '91 | 7 8 | 2
Lesa Brigance '91 | 7 | 1
Andrea Brown '91 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jackie Bryant '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sondra Bryant '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Nicoletta Buck '91 | Sr* | 1
David Bumgardner '91 | 8 | 1
Casey Bunton '91 | 8 Fr | 2
Karen Burnette '91 | 8 Fr So | 3
Robert Burnette '91 | 8 | 1
Andrea Burrell '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Richard Bustillo '91 | Fr Sr* | 2
Edward Campbell '91 | Sr* | 1
Frankie Cape '91 | 7 | 1
Benjamin Carey '91 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Helen Carr '91 | Fr So | 2
Melissa Cartwright '91 | 7 8 | 2
Marie Chandlee '91 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Linda Chapin '91 | 7 | 1
Sean Cherry '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sung Whoo Chung '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
John Clements '91 | So | 1
David Coleman '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Decima Coleman '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Toranique "Nicky" Coleman '91 | So Jr | 2
Amy Collins '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Keith Colon '91 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Manuel Colón '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Elizabeth Combs '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Carissa Comte '91 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Johnny Copeland '91 | 7 | 1
Shannette Cothran '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Harold Coverdale '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Andrea Cox '91 | Sr* | 1
Catherine Coyle '91 | 7 8 | 2
Sheri Coyne '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Shanna Crispen '91 | 8 Fr So | 3
Donnyell Davis '91 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Gregory Davis '91 | Fr So Jr | 3
James Davis '91 | 8 So | 2
Shonda Davis '91 | So Jr | 2
Thomas Davis '91 | 7 | 1
Robert Dean '91 | So Jr Sr** | 3
Tim Degrote '91 | 7 | 1
Britta DeVries '91 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Jolanda Diggs '91 | 7 | 1
Jennifer DiGuilio '91 | Sr* | 1
Ryan Dillon '91 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
David Duckworth '91 | 8 Fr So | 3
William Duckworth '91 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michele Durante '91 TAR
Karri Ebarb '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tracy Ebron '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Nikki Elizondo '91 | 7 8 | 2
Dewayne Ellis '91 | 7 | 1
Kim Ellis '91 | 7 | 1
Christopher Elmore '91 | Sr* | 1
Stacie Evans '91 | Sr* | 1
Tanja Fanslow '91 | So Jr | 2
Jamie Favati '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Shawn Ferguson '91 | So Jr | 2
Wesley Flannigan '91 | 7 | 1
Angelique Foreman '91 | 7 So | 2
Gregory Foss '91 | 8 Fr So Sr* | 4
Michael Fowler '91 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Michelle Fowler '91 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr | 5
Michelle Frishkorn '91 | So Jr | 2
Chris Frysinger '91 | 7 | 1
Adrain Fulks '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Christine Niki Gallant '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Shawn Garrison '91 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michael Geer '91 | 8 Fr | 2
Holly Gehlhausen '91 | Jr | 1
Monica George '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Wendy Gibson '91 | Fr So | 2
William Gibson '91 | 8 | 1
Joseph Glenn '91 | 8 Fr | 2
Sarah Gorecki '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Missy Gorton '91 | 7 8 | 2
Elizabeth Goss '91 | Sr* | 1
Michael Graham '91 | 7 | 1
Carrie Greene '91 | 7 | 1
Donald Greene '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Arturo Guajardo '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Danelle Guerrero '91 | 7 | 1
William Guidice '91 | Sr* | 1
Brandon Hahn '91 | 8 Fr | 2
William Haia '91 | 7 | 1
Daniel Hall '91 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Jason Hammond '91 | 7 | 1
Mark Hansen '91 | 7 | 1
Stephanie Harris '91 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Robin Haynes '91 | 8 | 1
Michelle Heffelfinger '91 | 8 | 1
Jacob Helmick '91 | 7 | 1
Corey Hicks '91 | 7 8 | 2
Kathleen Hildenbrand '91 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr** +| 6
Donna Hildreth '91 | Jr | 1
Laura Hinckley '91 | 8 Fr | 2
Tasha Hollins '91 | 7 | 1
Brandon Honeycutt '91 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jennifer Hopkins '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mitsy Houser '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jason Hovey '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kevin Howard '91 | 7 8 | 2
Lienda Hughes '91 | So | 1
Michael Hunter '91 | 7 8 | 2
Michelle Hurd '91 | Jr | 1
Shirlee Hussey '91 | 7 | 1
Kevin Inman '91 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Tyease Jackson '91 | 8 Fr | 2
Michael James '91 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Robyn Jaynes '91 | 7 Fr | 2
Donnie Jenkins '91 | Sr* | 1
Sarah Jochem '91 | Sr* | 1
Allisa Johnson '91 | Sr* | 1
David Johnson '91 | Jr | 1
Gregory Johnson '91 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Lonnie Johnson '91 | So | 1
Betrece Jones '91 | 7 | 1
Gloria Jones '91 | Fr | 1
Michael Jordan '91 | 7 8 | 2
Donyiel Joyce-Phillips '91 | Jr | 1
Ramphuay Kaewnongdaeng '91 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Angela Kahn '91 | 7 8 | 2
Barry Kearby '91 | 7 8 | 2
Andrew Keese '91 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Edith Keesee '91 | 7 | 1
Chalawnda Kelley '91 | 7 8 | 2
Kelly Kerley '91 TAR
Daniel Kerr '91 | 7 Fr Jr | 3
Rebecca Kidder '91 | 7 8 Sr* | 3
Terumi Kijima '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Bora Kim '91 | Sr* | 1
Heather King '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Bethany Knapp '91 | Fr So Jr Sr*** +| 4
Scott Koppenhaver '91 | So Sr* | 2
Allen Korinta '91 | 7 | 1
Michael Korinta '91 | 7 | 1
Kenny Kotcher '91 | 7 8 | 2
Stephanie Kunkle '91 | Fr So Jr | 3
Kristine Laufer '91 | 8 | 1
Stacy Law '91 | 7 8 | 2
Nicole Lawrence '91 | Fr So | 2
Nanette Leaman '91 | 7 8 | 2
Melinda Legler '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Rolf Leijonhufvud '91 | Sr* | 1
Larry Leyrer '91 | 7 8 | 2
Amy Lichtenstein '91 | 7 8 | 2
Thomas Lint '91 | Fr So | 2
Jason Little '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Josephine Lonon '91 | 8 Fr So | 3
Robert Luckau '91 | 7 8 | 2
Denise Madden '91 | 7 8 | 2
Greg Madden '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tim Majrs '91 | 2 3 4 | 3
Larissa Makil '91 | Sr* | 1
Derek Marston '91 | Sr* | 1
Michelle Martin '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Aaron Maurer '91 | Jr | 1
Tonia McCrea '91 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Christina McDowall '91 | 7 | 1
Danelle McMurray '91 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Khalik Memminger '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Linda Midkiff '91 | 7 | 1
Jerry Mike '91 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Marc Miller '91 | So | 1
Marla Minderman '91 | 7 | 1
Betty Mireles '91 | 8 | 1
Dana Moore '91 | 7 | 1
Josh Morris '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Scot Morse '91 | 7 8 | 2
John Mort '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Dorian Mosley '91 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Kimberly Mulch '91 | 8 So | 2
Susan Mummert '91 TAR
Greg Munger '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Charles Murdock '91 | 7 8 | 2
Hania Nahas '91 | 7 | 1
Richard Nance '91 | 7 | 1
Kenneth Newkirk '91 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Lisa Nicholls '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Wendy Nix '91 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* +| 6
Edward Nunez '91 | So Jr | 2
Erika Oetjen-Gerdes '91 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Letitia Ortiz '91 | So Jr | 2
David Ottley '91 | Fr So Jr | 3
Russell Ottley '91 | Sr | 1
Valerie Patterson '91 | 8 Fr | 2
Joe Perez '91 | 8 Fr | 2
Pablo Perez '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Celina Phifer '91 | Sr* | 1
Terrance Pichon '91 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jennifer Pinto '91 | Fr | 1
Shanna Potts '91 | 8 | 1
Maha Qazi '91 | Sr* | 1
Tanya Quinzio '91 | 8 | 1
Heather Raby '91 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Rafferty '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jennifer Rainbolt '91 | 7 | 1
Chris Reynolds '91 | 7 8 | 2
James Rich '91 | 7 8 | 2
Sascha Richardson '91 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Aaron Roach '91 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Leslie Roach '91 | 8 Fr | 2
Jenee Roberts '91 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jimmy Robinson '91 | 7 | 1
Ricardo Rodriguez '91 | 8 So Jr Sr* | 4
George Roelke '91 | 7 | 1
Andrew Russell '91 | 7 | 1
Yuri Saiki '91 | 7 | 1
Frederick Schader '91 | 7 | 1
Christina Schmidt '91 | Sr* | 1
William Schmidt '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Madison Scriven '91 | 8 So | 2
Gregory Sebree '91 | So Jr | 2
Jennifer Sequoyah '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Taylor Shanks '91 | 7 Fr | 2
Renu Sharma '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Antonio Sheperd '91 | 7 8 | 2
Tony Simms '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Fritha Slana '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Anthony Smith '91 | 7 8 | 2
Christopher Smith '91 | So Jr Sr* | 3
David Smith '91 | Fr So Jr | 3
Erving Smith '91 | 7 | 1
Ginger Smith '91 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Lee Smith '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Pamela Snell '91 | 7 | 1
Bruce Sora '91 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Alisa Sowers '91 | 7 8 Fr So +| 4
Byron Sprague '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Garrett Springfield '91 | 8 Fr | 2
Kelli Steele '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tabitha Steele '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Damara Stephenson '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Paige Strickler '91 | 7 | 1
Sue Strong '91 | 7 8 | 2
Abdurahman Sufi '91 | 7 8 | 2
Heather Szilagyi '91 | 7 8 | 2
Keiko Takedo '91 | 7 8 | 2
David Taylor '91 | Sr* | 1
LaTonya Taylor '91 | 7 | 1
Sean Thompson '91 | 8 Fr | 2
William Tinkler '91 | 8 | 1
Tailulu Titialii '91 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Jeremy Tomes '91 | So | 1
Simone Tosch '91 | Jr | 1
Kenneth Trzaska '91 | Sr* | 1
Heather Tucker '91 | 7 | 1
Michele Tuell '91 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Carla Van Driesche '91 | 7 | 1
Joel Vega '91 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Georgeanna Villarreal '91 | 7 | 1
Kimberly Vroom '91 | 7 8 Fr So Jr +| 5
Catina Wadley '91 | Sr* | 1
Johnathan Walker '91 | 7 8 | 2
Lynn Waller '91 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sophy Ward '91 | Sr* | 1
Whitney Warren '91 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Richard Waterman '91 | 7 | 1
Candy Weaver '91 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jeremy Wesse '91 | 7 | 1
James Wheeler '91 | So | 1
Kenya White '91 | 7 | 1
Myron White '91 | 7 8 | 2
Joyce "Rena" Whitsel '91 | 7 8 | 2
Angelia Williams '91 | 7 | 1
Arthur Williams '91 | 7 Fr Jr | 3
Carla Williams '91 | 7 8 | 2
Ellis Williams '91 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Williams '91 | 7 8 | 2
Andrew Wilson '91 | 8 | 1
Stephanie Wird '91 | 7 | 1
Kenneth Wise '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Timmy Wogh '91 | 7 8 | 2
Carolyn Wolf '91 | Fr | 1
Dianne Wolf '91 | 7 8 | 2
Jeffery Wolf '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Steven Wood '91 | Sr* | 1
Donovan Woodbridge '91 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Yolanda Young '91 | 7 | 1
Benjamin Yurick '91 | 7 8 Fr | 3
|
'92ers in grade...
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
Jeannie Aguigui '92 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Christine Albrecht '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jason Allen '92 | 7 8 | 2
Alisandra Alvarez '92 | Sr* | 1
Lori Alvarez '92 | Fr | 1
Keith Armstrong '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Antony Ashley '92 | 8 Fr So | 3
Kristina Ashley '92 | 8 Fr So | 3
Sandra Atkins '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Lara Aubin '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Mark Avila '92 | 7 | 1
Nazri Bahari '92 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Phillip Baker '92 | 7 8 | 2
Philip Barnhart '92 | Sr* | 1
Michelle Bauer '92 | Sr* | 1
Melissa Beasley '92 | Sr* | 1
Michael Beavin '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
George Becerra '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Vaughn Beck '92 | So Sr* | 2
Lashanda Bellamy '92 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Bellamy '92 | 7 8 | 2
Colin Bender '92 | 7 8 So Jr | 4
Arquimedes Best '92 | Jr Sr* | 2
Steven Birkner '92 | So Sr* | 2
Martreasia Black '92 | 7 | 1
Matthew Boden '92 | Jr | 1
Evette Bolton '92 | 7 | 1
Erin Brady '92 | 8 Fr So | 3
Daniel Brennan '92 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Shatia Brown '92 | 7 8 | 2
Wade Brown '92 | 7 | 1
Buffi Brumbaugh '92 | So | 1
Nicolas Buck '92 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Heather Bullard '92 | 7 8 | 2
Jonathan Burns '92 | Fr | 1
Christopher Burrell '92 | 7 8 | 2
Melissa Bush '92 | So Jr | 2
Rhett Butler '92 | 7 | 1
Casey Caillavet '92 | Fr So | 2
Marzette Camp '92 | 7 8 | 2
Arnecia Campbell '92 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jennifer Campbell '92 | Sr* | 1
Ryan Cantu '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Leslie Carter '92 | 7 | 1
Russell Carter '92 | 7 | 1
Manessa Cartwright '92 | 7 | 1
Deryck Cary '92 | Jr | 1
Soo Kyung Chung '92 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kyung Chung Doo '92 | So | 1
James Ciacullo '92 | 7 | 1
Carlos Clark '92 | Fr | 1
Mike Clark '92 | Fr | 1
Nicole Clayton '92 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Christopher Cloney '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lori Cole '92 | Fr | 1
Meredith Coleman '92 | 7 8 | 2
Eric Colney '92 | 7 | 1
Mikel Combs '92 TAR | 1 2 3 | 3
Amy Conn '92 | 7 | 1
Melisa Conn '92 | 8 | 1
Alexander Paul Cook '92 | Sr* | 1
Chadwick Cooper '92 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Cornier '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Thomas Creamer '92 | 7 8 | 2
Jamie Cress '92 | 7 Fr | 2
Tommy Culberson '92 | 7 | 1
Antjuan Rico Cunningham '92 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Colleen Cusick '92 | 7 | 1
Mike Dabney '92 | 7 | 1
Kelvin Dejournette '92 | So | 1
Joseph DeRouselle '92 | 7 Fr So Jr | 4
Kelly Dillon '92 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
John Dolan '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Manuel Dorado '92 | 7 8 | 2
Thomas Dorsey '92 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Monica Doxey '92 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Phillip Dugans '92 | So | 1
Tamica Edwards '92 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Christopher Eger '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
William Ehrenberg '92 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Eisenman '92 | Jr Sr* | 2
LeAnne Emerson '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michele Engels '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lawrence Engerman '92 | So | 1
Twanna Engerman '92 | So Jr | 2
Lawrence Ervin '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Johnny Evans '92 | 7 8 | 2
Damion Fairchild '92 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Farley '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Douglas Farnsworth '92 | Sr* | 1
Yoeanna Feliciano '92 | Fr So | 2
Edward Fergus '92 | So | 1
Clarence Ferguson '92 | Fr So | 2
Edward Fernandez '92 | Jr | 1
Antoine Ferrette '92 | 7 Fr So | 3
Jeremy Fortune '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Anthony Foster '92 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jennifer Freeman '92 | Fr | 1
Thiron Freeman '92 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Andrea Fulks '92 | 7 8 | 2
Clarence Fulton '92 | 7 | 1
Fiona Furman '92 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
David Gagnon '92 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Oscar Garces '92 | 7 8 | 2
Maria Garcia '92 | Sr* | 1
Matthew Gates '92 | So | 1
Lynette Geimer '92 | 7 8 | 2
James Gerhart '92 | Jr Sr* | 2
Carlton Gholston '92 | Fr So | 2
Brian Gibson '92 | 7 | 1
Kevin Gilbert '92 | 7 | 1
Karsten Golston '92 | 7 8 | 2
Carlton Gorrell '92 | So | 1
Angela Gorton '92 | 7 8 | 2
Sami Graham '92 | 7 | 1
Shawn Graham '92 | 7 | 1
Hope Gream '92 | 7 8 | 2
Samantha Grey '92 | 7 8 | 2
Nicoletta Hall '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Stephanie Hamilton '92 | 7 | 1
Mary Hammerle '92 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Cory Hancock '92 | 7 | 1
Jonathan Hancock '92 | 8 | 1
Toby Harris '92 | Fr | 1
Virgil Harris '92 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Yvette Harris '92 | Sr* | 1
Tracy Hartin '92 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
John Hartley '92 | 7 8 | 2
Heather Hasting '92 | 7 | 1
Xerxes Hawkins '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Crystal Hayden '92 | 7 | 1
David Herren '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michele Heuer '92 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Monica Heuer '92 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Joe Hilger '92 | 7 | 1
Brent Hilliburton '92 | 7 | 1
Kevin Hipskind '92 | 8 Fr So | 3
David Hoffman '92 | 7 8 | 2
Travin Hollis '92 | 7 8 | 2
Jasno Holm '92 | Fr | 1
Dan Honig '92 | 7 | 1
Patty Hovermale '92 | 7 | 1
Michael Howell '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Brian Huddelston '92 | So Jr | 2
Melanie Hudkins '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Jermaine Hunter '92 | 7 | 1
Jodi Hyde '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Dawn Isaac '92 | 8 | 1
Angie Jackson '92 | Fr | 1
Tonya Jacobs '92 | 7 | 1
Audrey James '92 | Jr | 1
Gary Jenkins '92 | Jr | 1
Eric John '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Christina Johnson '92 | 7 | 1
Segis Johnson '92 | 7 8 | 2
Michelle Jones '92 | 8 Fr So | 3
Natsasha Jones '92 | 7 | 1
Jason Josli '92 | Fr | 1
Billie Jo Kearby '92 | 7 | 1
Arslan Khan '92 | Sr* | 1
Laura Kindner '92
Angel King '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Joel King '92 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jennifer Knight '92 | 7 | 1
Angela Kokas '92 | 8 | 1
Stephen Kolb '92 | 7 8 | 2
David Kutsch '92 | 7 8 | 2
Jeremiah La Morena '92 | So | 1
Jennifer Leahy '92 | 7 8 | 2
Corey Lewis '92 | 7 | 1
Latricia Lewis '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Laura Lindner '92 | Jr Sr | 2
Stephanie Logan '92 | So Jr | 2
Kelli Maloney '92 | 7 | 1
Anita Manthei '92 | Fr So Jr | 3
Rebecca Marrant '92 | 8 Fr | 2
Carlos Marshall '92 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Jamie Martinez '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Jeremy Martinez '92 | 7 8 | 2
Nolan Marx '92 | 8 | 1
Jennifer Mayer '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Eric McCarthy '92 | Jr | 1
Karen McCarthy '92 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Dale McCoole '92 | So | 1
Edward McDonald '92 | 8 Fr | 2
Melinda McGinnis '92 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Nicole McGinnis '92 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Chuck McKay '92 | 7 | 1
Leslie McKee '92 | 8 Fr | 2
Tammy McNeely '92 | 7 | 1
Jennifer McNeil '92 | 7 8 | 2
Mary McQueen '92 | Jr Sr* | 2
Maria Medina '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Edward Melo '92 | Sr* | 1
Michelle Merriweather '92 | 7 | 1
Clark Michael '92 | 8 | 1
Chris Misselt '92 | 7 | 1
Mary Moreau '92 | 7 | 1
Nissia Morris '92 | 7 | 1
Nathan Mort '92 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Mullis '92 | 7 | 1
Dennis Murphy '92 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Michael Myers '92 | 7 8 | 2
Melanie Naetebusch '92 | Fr So | 2
Stacy Neumann '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
David Newkirk '92 | Fr So Jr | 3
Kimberly Nix '92 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Lori Olivarez '92 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Shannon Oliver '92 | 7 | 1
Bryan Ortiz '92 | 7 | 1
Melanie Ortiz '92 | 7 | 1
Brian Owens '92 | 7 8 | 2
Valerie Pagan '92 | 7 | 1
Stephen Parham '92 | Fr | 1
Rex Parkins '92 | 8 | 1
David Peoples '92 | Fr So | 2
Thomas Piotrowski '92 | Fr So | 2
Nathan Polasky '92 | 7 | 1
Sam Polek '92 | 7 8 | 2
Shawn Pride '92 | Jr Sr* | 2
Michael Quigley '92 | 7 | 1
Coraly Ramos '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Carmen Ramsey '92 | Fr So | 2
Daniel Reed '92 | 8 Fr So | 3
Idalia Reyes '92 | 7 | 1
Melody Rice '92 | Fr | 1
Donovan Richards '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tommy Richardson '92 | 7 | 1
Ruben Rivera '92 | 8 | 1
Dinene Robbins '92 | 7 8 | 2
Douglas Robinson '92 | 7 8 | 2
Kali Robinson-Bostic '92 | So Sr* | 2
Darin Rogge '92 | 7 8 | 2
Jacqueline Salas '92 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jacquelyn Sampley '92 | 7 8 | 2
Lenore Samuel '92 | Jr | 1
Elizabeth Satz '92 | 7 | 1
Juanita Schatz '92 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Daud Shaw '92 | Fr So Jr | 3
Vashon Shaw '92 | 7 | 1
Tonya Sheets '92 | Fr | 1
Terrance Simmons '92 | 7 | 1
John H. Simms III '92 | So Sr* | 2
Jesse Singh '92 | Fr So | 2
Marina Singh '92 | Fr So | 2
Mark Slack '92 | Fr | 1
Carla Small '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Sekeyna Smith '92 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Toma Smith '92 | 7 | 1
Mitch Smoot '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Dennis Snyder '92 | Fr So Jr | 3
Adrian Sora '92 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
David Speare '92 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Kenneth Spratt '92 | 8 Fr | 2
Margaret Stark '92 | 7 8 | 2
Jana Steele '92 | 7 | 1
Michelle Stephensen '92 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Jonathan Stephenson '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Erin Stieler '92 | Sr* | 1
Lawerence Sullivan '92 | 7 | 1
Erika Taylor '92 | Sr* | 1
Shannon Taylor '92 | So | 1
Daryl Tell '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Robert Thibadeau '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jason Thompson '92 | 7 | 1
Christian Torgerson '92 | 7 | 1
Nancy Turman '92 | Sr* | 1
Gregg Uptagraft '92 | 7 8 | 2
Natasha Varnado '92 | So | 1
Robert Vasquez '92 | Fr So | 2
Peter Velazquez '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Krista Venuto '92 | 7 | 1
Maria Vowels '92 | 8 | 1
Dexter Walker '92 | 7 | 1
Candice Wallise '92 | 7 | 1
Karen Ward '92 | Fr So Jr | 3
Tamara Ward '92 | So | 1
Mysti Weems '92 | 7 8 | 2
Matthew Wells '92 | 7 | 1
Arrica Wheeler '92 | 8 Fr | 2
Gwen White '92 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Kathy White '92 | 7 | 1
Teige White '92 | 8 Fr | 2
Katherine Whiteside '92 | Jr | 1
Shawn Whitmore '92 | 7 8 | 2
Jeffery Williams '92 | 8 Fr So | 3
Monica Williams '92 | 7 | 1
Jacqueline S. Wilson '92
Teresa Wittry '92
Kurt Woerner '92 | 7 8 | 2
Casey Wyatt '92 | 7 8 Fr | 3
|
|
|
|
Class of '93 |
Class of '94 |
Class of '95 |
'93ers in grade...
7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
Monica Abrams '93 | 7 | 1
Richard Abrams '93 | 7 8 | 2
Whole Page Missing A-E Last names '93 | Fr | 1 Class of '90
Stephanie Allen '93 | 7 | 1
Marlena Amorin '93 | 8 Fr | 2
Julie Archer '93 | 7 8 | 2
Bruce Armstrong '93 | 7 | 1
Stacey Bahr '93 | 7 8 | 2
Tamara Ball '93 | 7 8 | 2
Shawn Barndollar '93 | 7 8 | 2
Jennifer Beavin '93 | So Jr | 2
Lisa Belcher '93 | Sr* | 1
Deborah Ben Maor '93 | 8 So | 2
Sandra Bender '93 | 8 So Jr | 3
Michael Benson '93 | 7 8 | 2
Melissa Bessent '93 | 8 Fr | 2
Donyetta Best '93 | 7 8 | 2
Heather Best '93 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Best '93 | 7 8 | 2
Ryan Bindy '93 | 7 8 | 2
Tomorrow Blazwich '93 | 7 | 1
Sean Boden '93 | So Jr | 2
Megan Bowman '93 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Caroline Bradley '93 | 7 | 1
Kelly Brady '93 | 7 8 | 2
Katrina Brailsford '93 | 7 8 | 2
Angela Brewer '93 | 7 | 1
Patty Brokos '93 | Fr | 1
Richard Brubaker '93 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Raymond Bruels '93 | 8 Jr | 2
Lyle Bryan '93 | 7 | 1
Amy Burns '93 | So Jr | 2
Michelle Burns '93 | So | 1
Michelle Butler '93
Tammy Calkins '93 | 8 | 1
Alex Canamare '93
Luis Cancel '93 | 7 8 So | 3
Michael Card '93 | 8 | 1
Robert Carpenter '93 | 7 | 1
Alfred Carvajal '93 | 7 8 So Jr | 4
Charalee Chafin-Jones '93 | Sr* | 1
Kristin Chapman '93 | 7 | 1
Dennis Charpentier '93 | Jr Sr | 2
Tymesha Chatmon '93 | 7 8 | 2
Jennifer Christian '93 | 8 So | 2
Sean Clark '93 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jason Cleveland '93 | 8 So | 2
Bozo the Clown '93 | 7 | 1
Nikki Cohens '93 | 8 | 1
Jessica Cole '93 | 8 | 1
Africa Coleman '93 | So | 1
Samantha Coleman '93 | 7 | 1
Carrie Collins '93 | 7 | 1
Orlando Colón '93 | 8 So Jr Sr | 4
Chasity Coney '93 | 8 | 1
Darren Conn '93 | 7 | 1
Heidi Consaul '93 | 7 8 So Jr Sr* | 5
John Conway '93 | 7 | 1
Robin Corbin '93 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Tucker Cornwell '93 | 7 8 So | 3
Evan Cotton '93 | Fr Jr | 2
Keith Cottrill '93 | 7 8 | 2
Lester Cuebas '93
Christopher Culpepper '93 | 7 8 | 2
John Cutting '93 | 7 8 | 2
Thomas Daniel '93 | 7 8 | 2
Comeaska Daugherty '93 | 7 | 1
Laurel Anne Davidson '93 TAR
Bobbie Davis '93 | Jr Sr | 2
Bryant Davis '93 | So | 1
Michelle Dean '93 | 8 So Jr | 3
Octaviza Diaz '93 | 8 So | 2
Kristina "Tina" Dorny '93 | So Jr Sr | 3
Scott Dyke '93 | Jr Sr* | 2
Tammy Edge '93 | 7 8 | 2
Tzena Egblomasse '93 | Jr | 1
Christine Eger '93 | 7 8 | 2
Sarah Eisenman '93 | So Jr | 2
John Ellis '93 | 7 8 So | 3
Brian Elmore '93 | 7 8 | 2
Jennifer English '93 | Fr | 1
Ryan Ervin '93 | Fr So Jr | 3
Alexander Eteuati '93 | 8 Fr | 2
Mario Etsitty '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
Doreen Evans '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
Derik Fairchild '93 | 7 | 1
Elizabeth Farnsworth '93 | Jr Sr* | 2
Wilfredo Feliciano '93 | 7 8 | 2
Donnetta Fisher '93 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Jessica Fitzsimmons '93 | 7 | 1
Terrance Florance '93 | So | 1
Estelle Foster '93 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jason Fougeron '93 | 7 | 1
Tredena Freeman '93 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Christina French '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
Lashonda French '93 | 7 | 1
Tanika Fuller '93 | Sr | 1
Michelle Gaide '93
Regina Gaide '93
Roberta Gaide '93
Tammy Galkins '93 | 7 | 1
Kelly Gambino '93 | Fr So Jr | 3
Andreas Gaylord '93 | Fr So | 2
Christina Genco '93 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Giger '93 | 8 Fr | 2
Christopher Ginby '93 | 7 8 | 2
Nakia Gordon '93 | Fr | 1
Albert Gosha '93 | So Jr Sr | 3
David Green '93 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Jamel Greene '93 | 7 | 1
Elijah Groover '93 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Dana Guerra '93 | 7 8 So Jr | 4
Bryon Hale '93 | 7 | 1
Rhonda Ham '93 | 7 | 1
Arnold Harris '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
Fredrick Harrison '93
Mendy Harrison '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Christy M. Harry '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Laportia Hawthorne '93 | 7 8 | 2
Aime Hayes '93 | So Jr | 2
Terrance Hazelwood '93 | Jr Sr* | 2
Christina Heissenbuttel '93 | 7 | 1
Nicole Helgerson '93 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Joel Herard '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Brandy Hill '93 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Chaundra Holland '93 | 7 | 1
Amber Honig '93 | 7 | 1
John Hopkins '93 | 7 | 1
Eyal Horn '93 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Christa Horton '93 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Christina Hovey '93 | Fr So Jr | 3
Paul Hungar '93 | 7 8 | 2
Carneilia Hunt '93 | 8 | 1
Kenneth Ickes '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Marcus Jackson '93 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kevin Janey '93 | Fr Jr | 2
Michael Jillson '93 | Fr So | 2
Eric Johnson '93 | So | 1
Jessica Johnson '93 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Kente Johnson '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Donna Johnston '93 | Sr* | 1
Annalisa Jones '93 | 7 8 | 2
John Jones '93 | 7 8 | 2
Shawn Jones '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
Steven Jones '93 | Jr Sr* | 2
Thomas Jordan '93 | 7 8 | 2
Sherri Judd '93 | 3 4 5 6 7 | 5
Kim Judisch '93 | Jr | 1
Kelley Jura '93 | 7 8 | 2
Mario Justel '93
David Justice '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michi Kalawe '93
Nancy Kamper '93 | 7 | 1
John Kelly '93 | 7 | 1
Robert Kemmerer '93 | 7 8 | 2
Kevin Kendall '93 | 7 8 | 2
Geoffrey Kennedy '93 | 7 | 1
Teresa Kenon '93 TAR | 2 3 4 | 3
Dovrat Kfir '93 | So Jr | 2
Chistose Kijima '93 | Fr | 1
Aran Kim '93 | Jr | 1
Dae Hyon Kim '93 | So Jr Sr | 3
Derek King '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Stephanie King '93 | 7 | 1
Dae Woo Kwoun '93 | So | 1
Julia Lampe '93 | 7 | 1
Yun Lee '93 | 8 | 1
Jamie Lint '93 | 7 8 | 2
Jessica Love '93 | Fr So | 2
Virginia Mabe '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jeremiah Mack '93 | 7 | 1
Melissa Madero '93 | 7 | 1
Cynthia Makil '93 | Fr So Jr | 3
Chris Maroney '93 | Sr* | 1
James "Jim" Marshall '93 | Fr So Jr | 3
Kyle Marston '93 | So Jr | 2
Allison Martin '93 | So | 1
Jackie Martin '93 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jessica Martinez '93 | 7 | 1
Morris Martinez '93 | Jr | 1
Aki Matsuoka '93 | 7 8 | 2
Barbara Matthews '93 | 8 Fr | 2
Mary McClennon '93 | Jr | 1
Lucious McCray '93 | So Jr | 2
Jennifer McGowan '93 | 7 | 1
Christy McKinney '93 | 8 Fr | 2
Marissa McKinnies '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
Sean McNally '93 | 7 | 1
Kenneth McPherson '93 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Matt McQueen '93 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Jason Meade '93 | 8 Fr | 2
Anthony Means '93 | Jr Sr | 2
Sean Meehan '93 | 7 | 1
Melinda Mercado '93 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Earl Mike '93 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Murphy Miller '93 | 7 8 | 2
David Mitchell '93 | 8 Fr | 2
Becky Moffett '93 | Fr | 1
Mary Moffett '93 | So | 1
Nathaniel Moore '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Sandra Moreno '93 | 8 Fr | 2
Brian Mosley '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
Emi Nakajima '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
Eric Neiswenter '93 | 7 | 1
Kevin Neumann '93 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Rebekah Norris '93 | 7 8 | 2
Eddie Nunn '93 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Matthew O'Leary '93 | 7 8 | 2
Ricardo Olivarez '93 | 7 8 Fr Jr | 4
Wendy Ottley '93 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Brandon Owens '93 | 7 8 | 2
Grace Owens '93 | 7 8 | 2
Donald Ownby '93 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Jeanna Pearson '93 | 7 | 1
Virginia Peoples '93 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Yesenia Perdomo '93 | Fr So Jr | 3
Louisa Peterson '93 | 7 | 1
Tiran Pettus '93 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Dawn Pierce '93 | Fr Jr | 2
Angela Pisoni '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Anthony "Brian" Polczynski '93 | Jr Sr* | 2
Christina Poteet '93 | 7 | 1
Laurena Price '93 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Chad Pringle '93 | So Jr | 2
Monica Radziminski '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Susan Rich '93 | So Jr | 2
Jeremy Rigdon '93 | 8 Fr | 2
Carlos Rivera '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jarvis Roach '93 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Julie Robblee '93 | 7 | 1
Toranio Roberts '93 | 7 8 | 2
Angela Robertson '93 | 7 Fr | 2
Delia Rodriguez '93 | Jr | 1
James Rogers '93
Stacey Ryan '93 | 7 8 | 2
Stacey Rydeski '93 | 7 | 1
Jennifer Sagor '93 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Marcus Salguero '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
Raquel Sanchez '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Scharfbillig '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jesse Schlater '93 | 7 8 | 2
Michaela Schwarz '93 | 7 | 1
Robert Scott '93 | 8 So | 2
Eden Selko '93 | So Jr | 2
Rose Selko '93 | Jr | 1
Casey Senn '93 | 7 8 | 2
Kristin Sennett '93 | 7 8 | 2
Lacey Shiflett '93 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Brian Shoffner '93 | 7 | 1
Zartilia Simms '93 | Fr So | 2
Erik R. Simper '93 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Byron Siplin '93 | 7 8 | 2
Zsashamica Slappy '93 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Chris Slocum '93 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Amanda Smith '93 | 7 | 1
Christy Smith '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jaron Smith '93 | 7 | 1
Maria Smith-Ruff '93 | 7 8 | 2
Brian Snyder '93 | 7 | 1
Chris Snyder '93 | Fr So | 2
James Snyder '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
Angel Solano '93 | 7 8 | 2
Daryl Sons '93 | 7 | 1
William Sons '93 | 7 | 1
Todd Starbuck '93 | So Jr | 2
Thomas Stefko '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lashonda Steward '93 | 7 | 1
Kristen Stewart '93 | Jr | 1
Jennifer Stiver '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
John Taylor '93 | 7 | 1
Kikina Taylor '93 | 7 8 | 2
Neffateenia Taylor '93 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
William Taylor '93 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Warren Tetty '93 | 7 8 | 2
Christy Thomas '93 | 7 8 | 2
Natascha Thompson '93 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Robert Thompson '93 | 7 | 1
Jean Tillery '93 | 8 Fr | 2
Jukka Toilvola '93 | 8 Fr | 2
Aaron Torres '93 | 7 Fr | 2
Michael Torres '93 | 8 | 1
Charles Underwood '93 | 7 | 1
Michael Underwood '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Audra Vance '93 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Heidi Vanvooren '93 | 7 8 | 2
Adrian Veasley '93 | Fr So Jr | 3
Wendy Venuto '93 | 7 | 1
Eric Virgin '93 | 8 | 1
Rhonda Waldrop '93 | 7 | 1
Dana Walker '93 | 7 8 | 2
Latonya Wallace '93 | 7 8 | 2
Tara Walters '93 | 7 | 1
Clarence Ware '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Gregory Wasson '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
Latrina Waters '93 | 7 8 | 2
Yolanda Watkins '93 | 8 Fr So | 3
David Watson '93 | 7 8 | 2
Donald Weeks '93 | 7 8 | 2
Nigel Weir '93 | So Sr | 2
Birkin Weith '93
Tyson Wheatley '93 | Jr | 1
Mirco Wieczorek '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Torrey Wiley '93 | 4 5 6 7 | 4
Senithia Wilkerson Thomas '93 | So Jr | 2
Clifford Williams '93 | 7 | 1
Michelle Williams '93 | 7 | 1
Thomas Williams '93 | 7 8 | 2
Edwina Williamson '93 | 7 8 | 2
Linda Wilson '93 | Sr* | 1
Arrin Withey '93 | 7 8 | 2
Tulio Wolford '93 | 8 Fr | 2
Canetra Woods '93 | 8 | 1
Dereck Woods '93 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Tanya Wooldridge '93 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Raymond Woolwine '93 | 7 8 | 2
Sara Zinser '93 | 7 8 | 2
|
'94ers in grade...
7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
Jennifer Abrams '94 | 7 | 1
Tunde Akindulureni '94 | Sr* | 1
Robyn Alexander '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
James Allen '94 | 7 8 So | 3
Melissa Allen '94 | 7 | 1
Timothy Allen '94 | 7 8 | 2
Erica Ankrom '94 | 7 | 1
Sarita Arya '94 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
James Aubin '94 | Fr | 1
Faith Auld '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Anthony Avila '94 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Robert Axtor '94 | Fr So | 2
Christopher Baez '94 | 8 Fr | 2
Donntel Bailey '94 | 7 | 1
Tracie Ball '94 | 7 | 1
Kinshasha Banks '94 | 7 Fr So | 3
Dana Baram '94 | 7 | 1
Matthew Barnett '94 | 7 | 1
Terry Barnett '94 | 8 So | 2
Larry Bass '94 | So | 1
Sarah Beavin '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Carrie Bemis '94 | 7 8 | 2
Juan Bender '94 | Fr So | 2
La Toya Bennett '94 | Sr* | 1
Matt Bentley '94 | Fr So | 2
Nicole Bertot '94 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Rebecca Beste '94 | 7 8 | 2
Mary Boehm '94 | 7 | 1
Christopher Bognar '94 | 7 Fr Jr | 3
Melanie Bomhardt '94 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Amber Boorman '94 | 7 | 1
Brian Bowen '94 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Lee Bowman '94 | Fr So | 2
Patrick Bradley '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michael Brennan '94 | 7 8 | 2
Kathryn Brooks '94 | 8 | 1
Janel Brown '94 | 7 | 1
Matthew Calkins '94 | 7 | 1
Melanie Cameron '94 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Melissa Cantu '94 | 7 | 1
Partizio Cavaliere '94 | Sr* | 1
Hyung-Sok Chae '94 | Jr | 1
Tara Chaidez '94 | Sr* | 1
Shonna Chavis '94 | Jr Sr* | 2
Shannon Cisneros '94 | Fr So Jr | 3
Shane Clayton '94 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Heather Clifford '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Chanda Coppage '94 | Sr* | 1
Richard Craven '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Raphael Crum '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Needra Daniels '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Angela Davis '94 | 7 8 | 2
Katrina Davis '94 | 7 8 | 2
Latina Davis '94 | 7 8 | 2
Tiffany Davis '94 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Tswana Davis '94 | 7 8 | 2
Christopher DeFelice '94 | So | 1
Angela Denesha '94 | 7 8 | 2
Dannielle DeRouselle '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jody Desautell '94 | 7 8 | 2
Amanda Diaz '94 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Ira Dotan '94 | Jr Sr* | 2
Erick Doxey '94 | 7 8 | 2
Amy Doyle '94 | 7 | 1
Kevin Dunbar '94 | 7 | 1
Angela Dutton '94 | So | 1
Alexis Echevarria '94 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Tarance Edwards '94 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Jenny Eimer '94 | So | 1
Chadwick Eldgridge '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Allison English '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jeremy Eppley '94 | 7 | 1
David G. Estes '94 TAR
Lillioukalani Eteuati '94 | 7 | 1
David Etheredge '94 | 7 8 So | 3
Richard Favatti '94 | 8 Fr | 2
Luis Feliciano '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Shane Fosburg '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Crystal Foster '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Marcella Foster '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Susanne Fountain '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mark Fowler '94 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Robert Frank '94 | So Jr | 2
Kurtis Fulkman '94 | 7 | 1
Bryan Gardner '94 | 7 | 1
Ryan Garrick '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jennifer Gaudette '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
William Giger '94 | 8 | 1
Kimberly Gonzales '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Nicole Gonzalez '94 | Jr | 1
Sian Graham '94 | 7 | 1
Omer Granit '94 | Jr | 1
Calvin Gray '94 TAR
William Gray '94 | 7 8 | 2
Darla Grice '94 | 7 | 1
Yolanda Grimmius '94 | 8 Fr | 2
Michael Groover '94 | Fr So Jr | 3
Tandi Grue '94 | 7 8 | 2
Sara Hagmeier '94 | So Jr | 2
Heather Halbritter '94 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Kathryn Halcomb '94 | 8 Fr | 2
Hasaan Hamilton '94 | 7 8 | 2
Cheiron Hammon '94 | 7 | 1
Jerry Hardy '94 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Tina Harner '94 | 7 | 1
Aaron Harris '94 | 7 8 | 2
Baron Harris '94 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Harry '94 | 7 8 | 2
Chris Havens '94 | Fr So | 2
Kenneth Hayes '94 | 7 8 | 2
Tarek Helmy '94 | Sr* | 1
Kristine Hendrix '94 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Oliver Heric '94 | Fr | 1
Brad Hill '94 | Fr | 1
Danielle Hinnant '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Brian Hipskind '94 | 7 8 | 2
Leo Hollinger '94 | 8 Fr | 2
Juanita Holton '94 | Jr Sr* | 2
Joanna Houser '94 | 8 Fr | 2
Cathleen Houston '94 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Timothy Howard '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kevin Howell '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jesse Howington '94
Christina Hughey '94 | 7 8 | 2
Simon Huizar '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jorge Ingles '94 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Sherin Janey '94 | Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 4
Joachim Jensen '94 | So Jr Sr**+ | 3
Demond Johnson '94 | Fr | 1
Troy Johnson '94 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Joanna Jones '94 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jovan Jones '94 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Matthew Jordan '94 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Lindsay Karbowski '94 | Fr So Jr | 3
Nobumi Katsu '94 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Kate Kidder '94 | Fr | 1
Bun-Joon Kim '94 | So Jr | 2
Ha-Yeon Kim '94 | Sr* | 1
Christie King '94 | So Jr Sr**+ | 3
Jaemi King '94 | 7 8 | 2
Yelda Kirci '94 | Sr* | 1
Mereith T. Knapp '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kei Kobara '94 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sascha Krumnow '94 | 8 Fr | 2
Mark Lance '94 | 7 | 1
Anjelita Legrand '94 | 8 Fr | 2
Varian Lewis '94 | 7 8 | 2
Vernon Lewis '94 | 7 | 1
Wendi Lilly '94 | 7 | 1
Todd Lindner '94 | Fr Jr | 2
Byron Lindsay '94 | So Sr* | 2
Will Lindsay '94 | Jr | 1
Jamilla Lucas '94 | 7 | 1
Jennifer Lucas '94 | 7 | 1
Leanne Makil '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Timothy Marrant '94 | 7 | 1
Dameion Marshall '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Winifred Marshall '94 | Sr* | 1
Brian Marshburn '94 | Fr So | 2
Connie Martin '94 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Corey Martin '94 | Fr | 1
Timeka Mason '94 | Fr So | 2
Ramona Mauldin '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
David Mazzacone '94 | 7 | 1
Tiffany McAllister '94 | 8 | 1
Michael McCarty '94 | 7 8 | 2
Charjuana McClain '94 | Fr So Jr | 3
Wesley McKeown '94 | Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 4
Shannon McMurray '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Andrea Meechum '94 | 7 | 1
Yvonne Meddings '94 | So Jr | 2
Carlos Medina '94 | 7 | 1
Richard Melton '94 | Fr So Jr Sr | 4
Felix Mendiola '94 | 8 | 1
David Mendoza '94 | 8 | 1
Joshua Meyer '94 | Fr So | 2
Joseph Micucci '94 | Fr | 1
Justin Miller '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Shawn Miller '94 | Jr Sr* | 2
Tanja Mohler '94 | 8 | 1
Michael Moneypenny '94 | Fr So Jr | 3
Diane Moore '94 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Karen Morgan '94 | 7 8 | 2
Rick Muchewicz '94 | Sr* | 1
Dustin Mullen '94 | 7 | 1
Shawn Mulligan '94 | Fr | 1
Marcie Mutter '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Brandon Newberry '94 | 7 | 1
Erin Newton '94 | Fr So Jr | 3
Cynthia Nicely '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Shannon Nichols '94 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Lance Niles '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Christer Nilssen '94 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Chad Nimnuan '94 | Jr Sr* | 2
Markus Oergel '94 | Sr* | 1
Nicole Oleszak '94 | 8 Fr | 2
Herie Oliver '94 | 8 So | 2
Bradley O'Neill '94 | 8 Fr | 2
Mark O'Neill '94 | 8 | 1
Jose Ortiz '94 | 7 | 1
Keith Otey '94 | Jr Sr* | 2
Richard Otey '94 | So | 1
Lori Ottino '94 | Jr | 1
Jeremy Pack '94 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Parker '94 | 7 | 1
Jennifer C. Pecqueur '94 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Justin Penney '94 | Sr* | 1
Michael Penny '94 | 8 Fr | 2
Hugo Perdomo '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Stanley Perkins '94 | Jr Sr* | 2
Cory Perry '94 | 7 8 | 2
Rachelle Pickett '94 | Fr | 1
Kerri Piotrowski '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kelly Primmer '94 | 8 Fr | 2
Justin Purvis '94 | 8 Fr | 2
Christopher Rafferty '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Kathleen Ramirez '94 | 7 8 | 2
Francine Rapp '94 | 7 | 1
Tanya Rasmussen '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Chris Reed '94 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Femi Reed '94 | Fr So | 2
Christopher Reid '94 | 8 Fr | 2
Tanya Reistoffer '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Stephan Rippelbeck '94 | Sr* | 1
Marlo Robinson '94 | 7 | 1
Kantrell Robinson-Bostic '94 | 8 | 1
Gilbert Rodriguez '94 | Fr So | 2
Alfred Rojas '94 | Sr* | 1
Christi Rought '94 | 7 | 1
Chris Salazar '94 | Fr So | 2
Ivettza Sanchez '94 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Jorge Santiago '94 | 7 8 | 2
Lociana Segar '94 | 7 8 | 2
Frances Sequoyah '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Denita Sherrill '94 | 7 | 1
Robert Silverio '94 | 7 | 1
Richard Silverstri '94 | 7 8 | 2
Anna Smith '94 | Jr Sr* | 2
Dexter Smith '94 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jermeker Smith '94 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Ray Snady '94 | Fr | 1
Ruben Solis '94 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Eunica Sora '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Brande Sparr '94 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Stephanie Speaks '94 | 7 | 1
Kevin Steinman '94 | 7 8 | 2
Travis Stephensen '94 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Nathan Stieler '94 | So Sr*+ | 2
Takahiko Sugiyama '94 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kristine Sullivan '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kurt Talbot '94 | 7 8 So | 3
Cinthia Terens '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Sekela Thornton '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Brandi Thorpe '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Fred Titialii '94 | 7 8 So | 3
Nicole Tuma '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Underwood '94 | 7 8 | 2
Robyn Uyeno '94 | 8 Fr | 2
Michael Velazquez '94 | 7 | 1
Constantin von Hoffmeister '94 | Sr* | 1
Michelle Voyles '94
Amanda Vroman '94 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Jennifer Vroom '94 | 7 8 | 2
Marisa Walker '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Melita Walker '94 | Sr* | 1
Daniel Washburn '94 | So | 1
Kendrick Washington '94 | 7 8 | 2
Terrilyn Watson '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Crystal Webster '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Daniel Weitzel '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Joseph West '94 | 7 | 1
Lisa Westall '94 | 7 | 1
Jesse White '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
Gernot Wieczorek '94 | 7 8 | 2
Deanna Williams '94 | 7 | 1
Wayne Williams '94 | Jr | 1
Elizabeth Williamson '94 | 7 | 1
Melvin Williamson '94 | Jr Sr* | 2
Essie Wilson '94 | 7 | 1
Tiffany Wilson '94 | 8 Fr So | 3
James Winn '94 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Justin Wise '94 | 7 | 1
Jessica Witte '94 | 8 | 1
Michael Wynn '94 | 7 | 1
Felecia Yates '94 | 7 | 1
Mathew Younkin '94 | So | 1
Fatima Yusuf '94 | Sr* | 1
Keri Zinn '94 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Natalie Zuber '94 | Fr So | 2
|
'95ers in grade...
7th 8th 9th 10th 11th
Khan Abbas '95 | Fr | 1
Christopher Ackermann '95 | Fr So | 2
Joshua Ainley '95 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Brandon Albertson '95 | So Jr | 2
Brian Albertson '95 | So Jr | 2
Scott Albrecht '95 | 7 | 1
Victor Alexander '95 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Altman '95 | Fr | 1
Janine Amorin '95 | 7 8 | 2
Tikiya Anderson '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Michael Arendyt '95 | 7 8 | 2
Stephen Edward Arroyo '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Ackimberly Atkins '95 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Alonzo Bailey '95 | 7 8 | 2
Rusty Barnett '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Marc Bass '95 | 7 | 1
Fatma Bassiouni '95 | Jr | 1
Russell Bauer '95 | Fr | 1
John Aaron Becton '95 | Fr So | 2
Jennifer Belcher '95 | So Jr | 2
Katherine Beto '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Rochelle Bindy '95 | 7 | 1
Shannon Branlund '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Brian Brathwaite '95 | So Jr | 2
Jason Breckon '95 | 7 8 | 2
Daniel Brewer '95 | Fr | 1
Christopher Brown '95 | 7 | 1
Timothy Bryson '95 | So | 1
Angela Burris '95 | 7 | 1
Ricardo Cancel '95 | 7 8 | 2
Rajeem Canton '95 | Fr | 1
Kimberly Carnes '95 | Fr | 1
Jason Cary '95 | 8 | 1
Alicia Cecil '95 | 7 8 | 2
Constance Chaney '95 | So | 1
Nicole Chaney '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Steven Childress '95 | Fr So | 2
Sang-Won Choi '95 | So | 1
Christopher Clayton '95 | 7 8 | 2
Jesse Cleveland '95 | 7 | 1
Justin Cobb '95 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Rosa Contreras '95 | Fr | 1
Tyler Conway '95 | Fr | 1
George Cook '95 | So | 1
Derek Crockett '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Christina Cuttill '95 | 7 8 | 2
Dwight Day '95 | 7 | 1
Lorraine Delong '95 | 7 8 | 2
Julie Demorier '95 | 7 | 1
Michelle Dorsey '95 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Sancha Drummond '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Apryl Dunkle '95 | 7 | 1
Luis Echevarria '95 | So | 1
Christine Eilers '95 | So Jr | 2
James Eisenman '95 | Fr | 1
Crystal England '95 | 7 | 1
Matthew Eyerly '95 | 7 Fr | 2
Joseph Farnsworth '95 | Fr So | 2
Haydee A. Fernandez '95 | 8 Fr So | 3
Susanne Fike '95 | 7 8 | 2
Christopher Finlen '95 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Flowers '95 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Ford '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Sheryl Fountain '95 | 7 8 | 2
Anthony Frazier '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Eldon Frierson '95 | Fr | 1
Chiara Fudge '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Angelica Gafford '95 | Fr | 1
Andrea Gaide '95 | Jr | 1
John Gallner '95 | 7 | 1
Steven Gibson '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Daryl Goff '95 | Fr So | 2
Casey Gonzalez '95 | So | 1
Amber Graham '95 | Fr So | 2
Richard Graham '95 | Jr | 1
Adam Gray '95 | 7 8 | 2
John Green '95 | 7 | 1
Tamara Greene '95 | 8 | 1
Cara Grice '95 | 8 Fr So | 3
Dorothy Groover '95 | 8 Fr So | 3
Andrea Hackney '95 | 7 8 | 2
Nathan Hanlin '95 | Fr | 1
Jamila Harris '95 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Roderick Harris '95 | Fr So Jr | 3
Danielle Hayes '95 | 7 | 1
Elizabeth Hayes '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Jason Hayes '95 | Jr | 1
Robert Hayes '95 | So | 1
Erin Helgerson '95 | Fr So Jr | 3
Lars Hem '95 | 8 Fr So | 3
George Herise '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Ursula Hicks '95 | Fr So Jr | 3
Shereeda Hoey '95 | Jr | 1
Lisa Holdsworth '95 | Fr So | 2
Carsten Hoyt '95 | Fr | 1
Robert Ickes '95 | 7 | 1
Janice Jackson '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Felecia Jean '95 | So | 1
Mandy John '95 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Charles Johnson '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Erik Johnson '95 | So Jr | 2
Aisha Jones '95 | 7 8 | 2
Christie Jones '95 | 8 Fr So | 3
Neal Judisch '95 | Fr | 1
Shanti Jurawan '95 | 7 | 1
Amanda Kane '95 | Jr | 1
Stephen Kent '95 | Fr | 1
Shannon K. Kildare '95 | 7 8 | 2
Young Joon Kim '95 | Jr | 1
Kelli Kirkland '95 | Jr | 1
Joon-Hoe Koo '95 | Fr So | 2
Michele Kornegay '95 | 7 | 1
Roger Leech '95 | Fr | 1
Christiana Lewis '95 | Fr So Jr | 3
Katrina Lewis '95 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jamie Logan '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Yvette Rosa Lopez '95 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Lionel Luney '95 | So | 1
Kristin Maggard '95 | 7 8 | 2
Melanie Marsh '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Cersha Marshburn '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Shawn Mason '95 | Fr | 1
Rie Matsuda '95 | Fr So Jr | 3
Kevin Mazique '95 | So Jr | 2
Dominique McAlister '95 | 7 8 | 2
Elizabeth McCarthy '95 | 7 8 | 2
Tony McConnell '95 | Jr | 1
Dewayne McKinney '95 | 7 8 | 2
Acasia McNatt '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Heather Medlin '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Scott Mendiola '95 | 7 | 1
James Meredith '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tanisha Mickey '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Mikal Micucci '95 | Fr So | 2
Silka Miller '95 | 7 8 | 2
Beth Moffett '95 | 7 8 | 2
James Moore '95 | 7 | 1
Umura Ndagi '95 | Jr | 1
Magnus Nilssen '95 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Duane Nix '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kelly Nunn '95 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Heriberto Oliver '95 | 7 Fr | 2
Angelica Ortiz '95 | 7 | 1
Amber Page '95 | 7 8 | 2
Joanna Palacios '95 | So | 1
Rex Parrish '95 | 7 8 | 2
William Paschal '95 | Fr | 1
Angela Peoples '95 | 7 | 1
Keesha Perry '95 | 7 | 1
Empty Picture '95 | Fr | 1
Italino Pietrantonio '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Anthony Pisoni '95 | 7 | 1
Michelle Powell '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Terasa Prock '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Johana Pulver '95 | Fr | 1
Michael Ramey '95 | So | 1
Amanda Ramos '95 | 7 8 | 2
Claudia Ramos '95 | 7 Fr | 2
Paula Rawson '95 | 7 | 1
Philip Ray '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Yvonne Revill '95 | 8 Fr So | 3
Brian Rich '95 | Fr | 1
Sthephanie Rickard '95 | 7 | 1
Stephanie Rickaro '95 | 8 | 1
Mandee Rintala '95 | So Jr | 2
Lanika Rivers '95 | 7 | 1
James Roberts '95 | Fr So | 2
Waleed Robinson '95 | 7 8 | 2
Yolanda Robinson '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Marie Rodriguez '95 | Fr | 1
Johnny Rodriquez '95 | 8 | 1
Julie Rogers '95 | 7 | 1
Anthony Ross '95 | 7 | 1
Jack Rydell '95 | 7 | 1
Takisha Samuel '95 | Jr | 1
Kathryn Scheuer '95 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Schmidt '95 | 8 Fr So | 3
Katya Schmoll '95 | Fr So Jr | 3
Kira Schummel '95 | 7 | 1
Benny Seawright '95 | Fr So | 2
Mieko Seki '95 | Fr So | 2
Miryam Selko '95 | Fr | 1
Tiffany Sellers '95 | Jr | 1
Ayae Senzaki '95 | So | 1
Victoria Seymore '95 | 7 Fr | 2
Asad Shah '95 | 7 8 | 2
Shawna Shiflett '95 | 8 Fr So | 3
Celeste Sledge '95 | 7 | 1
Anthony Smith '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kelly Snodderly '95 | 8 Fr So | 3
David Snyder '95 | 7 8 | 2
Casi Soderberg '95 | 7 | 1
John Soler-Ortiz '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Sonja Spellberg '95 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Randa Spence '95 | 7 | 1
Daniel Sprague '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kerri Stephensen '95 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Latoya Stewart '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Heidi Strum '95 | Fr | 1
Kelly Swan '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Joseph Taylor '95 | 8 | 1
Damian Telencio '95 | Fr So Jr | 3
Matthew Terry '95 | 7 8 | 2
Cynthia Thigpen '95 | So | 1
Olafur Thorarinsson '95 | Fr | 1
Christopher Till '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Susan Tomko '95 | Fr So Jr | 3
Brian Torres '95 | 7 | 1
Rebecca Trent '95| 7 8 Fr | 3
Karen Tulano '95 | 7 8 | 2
Lavangela Underwood '95 | 7 | 1
Charmain Vadley '95 | 8 | 1
Shonitra Vance '95 | 7 | 1
Maria Vea '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Lisa Veasley '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jay Veith '95 | 8 | 1
Zar Villanueva '95 | 7 8 | 2
Mai Wada '95 | So | 1
Charmaine Wadley '95 | So | 1
Kenneth Wallace '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michelle Wallace '95 | 7 | 1
Timothy Waller '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Aaron Warren '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Nobuko Watanabe '95 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Cheryl Waugh '95 | Jr | 1
Misty Welsh '95 | Fr So | 2
Holly Whisler '95 | 8 Fr | 2
Tamerla White '95 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Lafayette Williams '95 | 7 | 1
Derek Wilson '95 | So Jr | 2
Ami Winn '95 | 7 8 | 2
Felecia Wixey '95 | Fr | 1
Erica Woerner '95 | 7 | 1
Crystal Woodbridge '95 | 7 | 1
Felica Woodruff '95 | 7 | 1
Kelsey Woods '95 | Fr So | 2
|
|
|
|
Class of '96 |
Class of '97 |
Class of '98 |
'96ers in grade...
7th 8th 9th
10th
Sonya Adams '96 | 7 8 | 2
Tomas Alvarez '96 | Fr So | 2
Arikibraa Baker '96 | 7 | 1
Kenyatta Banks '96 | 7 8 | 2
Arlene Barnhart '96 | 8 Fr So | 3
Lisa Beall '96 | 7 8 | 2
Neil Beasley '96 | 8 Fr So | 3
Maryanne Beavin '96 | 7 8 | 2
Kathleen Becerra '96 | 7 8 | 2
Katja Beck '96 | 7 8 | 2
Leslye Bentley '96 | 8 | 1
Kattiwska Best '96 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Christopher Bittle '96 | 7 | 1
Jeannette Blanchet '96 | 7 8 | 2
Stephen Bognar '96 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Shaun Bowen '96 | 7 8 | 2
Paul Bransford '96 | 7 | 1
Brian Brantzeg '96 | 7 8 | 2
Jenae Brathwaite '96 | Fr So | 2
Nicholas Brosier '96 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Eric Brown '96 | 7 | 1
Nathan Brown '96 | 7 8 | 2
Katanya Bryant '96 | 7 8 | 2
Britta Buchholz '96 | Fr | 1
Scott Cary '96 | 7 | 1
Saffron Caudle '96 | 8 Fr | 2
Candice Chong '96 | 7 8 | 2
Frank Cisneros '96 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Erica Clinefelter '96 | 7 8 | 2
Brian Coleman '96 | 7 | 1
Peter Conant '96 | 7 8 | 2
Huldah Cook/Smith '96 |7 8 Fr So|4
Michelle Cornier '96 | 7 8 | 2
Paul Crandall '96 | 7 8 | 2
Carrie Currie '96 | 7 8 | 2
William DeFelice '96 | 8 | 1
Barry Drappel '96 | Fr So | 2
Shannon Drummond '96 | 7 8 | 2
Chanel Dyke '96 | 8 Fr So | 3
Isha Ebron '96 | 7 8 | 2
Kalana Edwards '96 | 7 8 | 2
Adam Eilers '96 | Fr So | 2
Justin Erixon '96 | 7 | 1
Sandra Estrela '96 | 8 | 1
Jennifer Evoy '96 | 8 | 1
Julie Farr '96 | 7 | 1
Steven Fennell '96 | 7 8 | 2
Christina Ferilli '96 | 8 | 1
Eric Fisher '96 | 7 8 | 2
Latoya Flowers '96 | So | 1
Brock Forkey '96 | 7 | 1
Robert Foster '96 | 7 | 1
Amy Fukumoto '96 | So | 1
Larry Gambino '96 | 7 8 | 2
Shawn Garrick '96 | 7 | 1
Shekeya Gibson '96 | 7 8 | 2
Ruben Gomez '96 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tanya Gray '96 | Fr | 1
Tiffany Guerra '96 | 7 8 | 2
Rachelle Haffly '96 | 7 8 | 2
Crystal Halcomb '96 | 7 | 1
Eric Hamilton '96 | Fr So | 2
Shawn Hamilton '96 | 7 8 | 2
James Hampton '96 | Fr So | 2
James Hannigan '96 | 7 | 1
Christina Hartford '96 | 8 Fr | 2
Demerius Henderson '96 | 7 8 | 2
Thomas Hendrix '96 | 8 Fr So | 3
Gerwayna Hicks '96 | 7 Fr So | 3
Angela Holm '96 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Katherine Hovey '96 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mark Huddleston '96 | 7 | 1
Stacie Huizar '96 | 7 | 1
Tamala Hutchinson '96 | 7 8 | 2
Hiroaki Ishizuka '96 | Fr | 1
Michael Jackson '96 | 7 8 | 2
Jolisa James '96 | 7 8 | 2
Eric Jasuto '96 | 7 Fr | 2
Bryan Johnson '96 | 8 Fr | 2
Mark Johnson '96 | 8 | 1
Ronnie Johnson '96 | Fr | 1
Sarah Jones '96 | Fr So | 2
Walter Jordan '96 | 7 8 | 2
Steven Kane '96 | Fr So | 2
Jeremy Karbowski '96 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tomomi Katsu '96 | 8 Fr So | 3
Rodney Keener '96 | 7 8 | 2
Carrie Kelso '96 | 7 | 1
Tae Wan Kim '96 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Melody Kimball '96 | 8 Fr So | 3
Aaron King '96 | 7 8 | 2
Ryan Kirkwood '96 | Fr | 1
Virginia Klar '96 | Fr So | 2
Jun Kobara '96 | Fr | 1
Joey Kottenbrock '96 | 8 | 1
Yun Ju Kwoun '96 | 7 | 1
Francis Laventure '96 | 8 | 1
Lamarr Lawrence '96 | 7 8 | 2
Brenda Leavitt '96 | 7 | 1
Aaron Leteer '96 | 7 | 1
Julie Lisko '96 | 7 | 1
Inbal Livnat '96 | 8 Fr So | 3
Meranda Lucas '96 | 7 | 1
Sandra Ludemann '96 | 7 8 | 2
Joshua Maggard '96 | 7 | 1
Mark Manthei '96 | 7 | 1
Anaya Mayberry '96 | 7 | 1
Charesa McClain '96 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Danielle McCloud '96 | 7 | 1
Katey McGough '96 | 7 8 | 2
Frank Micucci '96 | 7 | 1
Jessica Miller '96 | 7 8 | 2
John Mitchell '96 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Moneypenny '96 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Carissa Morales '96 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Scott Muchewicz '96 | So | 1
Sarah Mutter '96 | 7 8 | 2
Heather Myers '96 | 7 | 1
David Nelson '96 | 8 | 1
Michele Newton '96 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Scott Nicely '96 | 7 | 1
Jawanza Nicholson '96 | Fr So | 2
Andrea Nimnuan '96 | Fr So | 2
Eric North '96 | So | 1
Esteban Olivarez '96 | 7 8 | 2
Karla Ortiz '96 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Brandon Ottley '96 | 7 | 1
Marita Papandreou '96 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jeremy Parrish '96 | 7 | 1
Tremaine Pettus '96 | 7 Fr | 2
William Pickett '96 | 7 | 1
Lia Poon '96 | 8 | 1
Bret Poplos '96 | So | 1
Shawn Prather '96 | 7 | 1
Michael Price '96 | 7 8 | 2
Tori Primmer '96 | 7 | 1
Roel Prudente '96 | So | 1
Tamara Ramage '96 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Angel Ramos '96 | 7 | 1
Jorge Ramos '96 | 7 8 | 2
Jeremiah Reistroffer '96 | 7 8 | 2
Ryan Richardson '96 | 7 | 1
Sandra Roberts '96 | Fr So | 2
Cindy Rodriguez '96 | 7 8 | 2
Elia Rodriguez '96 | 7 | 1
Jimmy Rodriguez '96 | 7 | 1
Paul Rodriguez '96 | 7 | 1
Stephen Rodriguez '96 | Fr So | 2
Tim Roncaglione '96 | 8 | 1
Bethany Sagor '96 | 7 8 | 2
Steven Salguero '96 | 7 | 1
Daniel Salway '96 | 7 | 1
Ileine Sanchez '96 | Fr So | 2
Yumi Sawai '96 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Senft '96 | 8 | 1
Lewis Sequoyah '96 | 7 8 | 2
Maryanne Seymore '96 | 7 | 1
Michelle Sharier '96 | 7 8 | 2
Audrece Short '96 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Jean Silvas '96 TAR
Jason Simmons '96 | Fr | 1
Matthew Smith '96 | 7 | 1
Jumberto Solis '96 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Shannon Sprague '96 | 7 8 | 2
Timothy Staley '96 | 8 Fr | 2
Kendra Steen '96 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Karen Steilde '96 | 7 | 1
Dirk Stern '96 | 7 8 | 2
Nadine Stetefeld '96 | Fr So | 2
Kimberly Stewart '96 | 7 8 | 2
Desiree Stidd '96 | 7 | 1
Elizabeth Stieler '96 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jennifer Sumners '96 | 7 | 1
William Swentowsky '96 | 8 Fr | 2
Eric Tasuta '96 | 8 | 1
Tiffany Thomas '96 | 7 | 1
Timothy Toncaglione '96 | 7 | 1
Alan Turman '96 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jennifer Underhill '96 | 7 | 1
Erika Valdez '96 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Carlos Veasley '96 | 7 8 | 2
Arianne Vroman '96 | 7 8 | 2
Jacob Wagonvoord '96 | 7 8 | 2
Colin Waldrop '96 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Desmond Watkins '96 | 7 | 1
Latoya Watkins '96 | 7 | 1
Rita Welch '96 | 8 Fr | 2
Joshua Westra '96 | 8 | 1
Tiffany Wheelock '96 | 8 Fr | 2
Rachel White '96 | 7 8 | 2
Penni Whitmire '96 | 7 | 1
Simone Wieczorek '96
Edmond Andre Williams '96 TAR | K 1 2 3 | 4
Clair Wilson '96 | 8 Fr | 2
William Wilson '96 | Fr | 1
Joseph Wixey '96 | 8 Fr | 2
Elwood Wooden '96 | 7 | 1
Kessey Woods '96 | 7 | 1
Rochelle Woods '96 | 7 | 1
Anna Yamaguchi '96 | 7 | 1
Baba Yusuf '96 | So | 1
Tatiana Zuber '96 | 7 8 | 2
|
'97ers in grade...
7th 8th 9th
Adebisi Akinsanya '97 | Fr | 1
April Allen '97 | 7 Fr | 2
Michael Allen '97 | 7 | 1
Mishel Alvarez '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Jennifer Axton '97 | 7 | 1
Tiffany Basker '97 | 7 | 1
Karla Bender '97 | 7 | 1
Summer Brewer '97 | 7 | 1
Tamira Butler '97 | Fr | 1
Elliott Cameron '97 | 7 8 | 2
Paula Canamare '97 | Fr | 1
Letchas Caster '97 | 7 | 1
Lesir Caudle '97 | 7 8 | 2
Sarah Charpentier '97 | 7 8 | 2
Trichita Chestnut '97 | 7 8 | 2
Tanya Chilson '97 | 7 | 1
Sang Cho Choi '97 | 8 | 1
Catherine Christ '97 | 7 8 | 2
Kathryn Cobb '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lisa Coleman '97 | Fr | 1
Lisa Colon '97 | 7 | 1
Kacie Combs '97 | 7 8 | 2
Vincent Compos '97 | 8 | 1
Chip Crawford '97 | 8 | 1
Candid Cross '97 | 7 | 1
Natasha Davis '97 | 7 8 | 2
Joseph Dean '97 | 7 | 1
Rally Dean '97 | 7 | 1
Amber Diaz '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
John Dorsey '97 | 7 | 1
Danielle Dudley '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Aubrey Edwards '97 | 7 | 1
Terrence Edwards '97 | 7 | 1
Martin Eriksen '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Michael Fernandez '97 | 8 | 1
Sheldon Fernandez '97 | 7 | 1
Valerie Finch '97 | Fr | 1
J'Kiersten Flippin '97 | 7 8 | 2
Jennifer Franklin '97 | 8 | 1
Sheila Gagnon '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jackson Graham '97 | 7 8 | 2
Paul Gray '97 | 8 | 1
Jennifer Grice '97 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Hainer '97 | 7 | 1
Kosuke Hamada '97 | 7 8 | 2
David Hamilton '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Jean Hammerle '97 | 7 | 1
Mark Hammerle '97 | 7 | 1
Annjeanette Haro '97 | 7 | 1
Andrew Hebert '97 | 7 | 1
Phillip Heil '97 | 7 8 | 2
Bjorn Hem '97 | 7 8 | 2
Mary Hildenbrand '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Cory Hitchcock '97 | 7 | 1
Shana Hoey '97 | Fr | 1
Lakia Holliday '97 | Fr | 1
Jason Hudkins '97 | 7 | 1
Geovanny Ingles '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Bishop Johnson '97 | 7 | 1
Blake Johnson '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Caralena Johnson '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Evan Johnson '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Reggie Johnson '97 | 8 | 1
Antonio Jones '97 | Fr | 1
Eric Jones '97 | Fr | 1
Diane Katrinak '97 | 7 | 1
Heather Keirn '97 | 7 | 1
John Kidder '97 | 7 | 1
Annie Killiebrew '97 | 7 8 | 2
Tae Yoon Kim '97 | Fr | 1
Andrew King '97 | 7 | 1
Kenneth King '97 | 7 Fr | 2
Jee-Hoe Koo '97 | 7 8 | 2
Francine Laventure '97 | 7 | 1
Jason Lee '97 | Fr | 1
Megan Leech '97 | 7 | 1
Toynika Lewis '97 | 7 | 1
Andres Madera '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Natasha Mandl '97 | 7 | 1
Tamina Marshburn '97 | 7 | 1
Michelle Martin '97 | Fr | 1
Alexander Martinez '97 | 7 | 1
Angelica Martinez '97 | 7 | 1
Sonya McClure '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Akos McFarland '97 | 7 | 1
Michael McGough '97 | 7 | 1
Marirene Medina-Cruz '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Dante Mickey '97 | 7 | 1
Jamell Miller '97 | 7 | 1
Jayve Montgomery '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Anastasia Neal '97 | 7 | 1
Ryan Newton '97 | 7 8 | 2
Kristy Nimnuan '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Kristina Nix '97 | 7 | 1
Marcus North '97 | Fr | 1
Marcus Norwood '97 | 7 | 1
Allison Ometer '97 | 7 | 1
Bradley O'Toole '97 | 7 8 | 2
Steve Palacios '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Patricia Paschal '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Robert Pecqueur '97 | 7 | 1
Bernado Perdomo '97 | 7 | 1
Cody Perez '97 | 7 | 1
Joshua Perry '97 | 7 8 | 2
Kyle Perry '97 | 7 | 1
Andilee Pietrantonio '97 | 7 | 1
Malcolm Pope '97 | 8 | 1
Quincy Pope '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Micah Posey '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Jessica Powers '97 | 7 | 1
Christie Price '97 | 7 | 1
Raynete Ramey '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Tabata Randall '97 | Fr | 1
Arie Ray '97 | 7 | 1
Jonathan Reed '97 | 7 | 1
Masheldon Reed '97 | 7 | 1
Natalie Reynolds '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Wayne Reynolds '97 | 8 | 1
Catia Roberts '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
George Roberts '97 | 7 8 | 2
Edwin Rodriguez '97 | Fr | 1
Sheila Rodriguez '97 | 7 | 1
Byron Ross '97 | 7 | 1
Erika Russell '97 | 7 | 1
Helen Sa '97 | Fr | 1
Demonds Saunders '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Tamika Schultz '97 | 7 | 1
Steven Sellons '97 | 7 | 1
Naoko Shintani '97 | 8 | 1
Chris Shipp '97 | Fr | 1
Lisa Simmons '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Jessica Simpson '97 | 7 | 1
John Slapy '97 | 7 | 1
Brett Slocum '97 | 7 8 | 2
Andrienne Smith '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Shaloynda Smith '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Sonya Smith '97 | 7 | 1
Sonyetta Smith '97 | 7 | 1
Sonyetta Solis '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Robert Soong '97 | 8 Fr | 2
James Speare '97 | 7 8 | 2
Curtis Spruill '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Brett Stephensen '97 | 7 8 | 2
Samuel Sterner '97 | 7 | 1
Nadine Stetefuld '97 | 7 | 1
John Stinson '97 | 7 | 1
Su In Suh '97 | Fr | 1
Nanako Takai '97 | 7 8 | 2
Christopher Tayloer '97 | 7 | 1
Taisha Taylor '97 | 8 | 1
Monica Tedrow '97 | 8 | 1
Latasha Thomas '97 | 8 Fr | 2
James Thompson '97 | 8 Fr | 2
Robert Thompson '97 | 7 8 | 2
Todd Titialii '97 | 7 | 1
Matthew Tuma '97 TAR | 4 5 6 | 3
Shawanda Tyler '97 | Fr | 1
Ronny Vega '97 | 7 | 1
Scott Walker '97 | 7 | 1
Ian Weir '97 | 7 8 | 2
Steven Wellons '97 | 8 | 1
Jenne' Wells '97 | 7 8 | 2
Keisha White '97 | 7 8 | 2
Annie Williams '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Anuneau Williams '97 | 7 | 1
Lineka Williams '97 | Fr | 1
Derek Williamson '97 | 7 8 Fr | 3
|
'98ers in grade...
7th 8th
Cheryl Anderson '98 | 8 | 1
Jennifer Argo '98 | 7 | 1
Shayonte Bartlett '98 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Belcher '98 | 7 8 | 2
Bevan Benn '98 | 7 | 1
William Betson '98 | 7 | 1
Krista Blair '98 | 8 | 1
Michael Braswell '98 | 7 | 1
Angela Brooks '98 | 7 8 | 2
Courtney Brosier '98 | 7 8 | 2
John Butler '98 | 8 | 1
Kelley Campbell '98 | 7 | 1
Jessica Cerny '98 | 8 | 1
Esther Charpentier '98 | 7 | 1
Brett Clayton '98 | 7 | 1
Justin Clayton '98 | 7 | 1
Alex Davila '98 | 7 | 1
Jasmin Dearman '98 | 8 | 1
Temo Deleon '98 | 7 8 | 2
Laura Dickinson '98 | 7 | 1
Mark Dotey '98 | 8 | 1
Amy Duff '98 | 7 8 | 2
Marc Duster '98 | 7 8 | 2
Fred Fanning '98 | 7 8 | 2
Ted Fanning '98 | 7 8 | 2
Jernii Gardner '98 | 7 | 1
Amanda Gates '98 | 7 8 | 2
Chris Gesch '98 | 8 | 1
Ana Gonzalez '98 | 7 | 1
Jessica Gonzalez '98 | 7 | 1
Melissa Gonzalez '98 | 7 | 1
Bobby Grubb '98 | 7 8 | 2
Melinda Hamilton '98 | 7 | 1
Thomas Hamilton '98 | 7 8 | 2
April Hardy '98 | 7 8 | 2
Melissa Harris '98 | 7 8 | 2
Evan Heimgartner '98 | 7 8 | 2
Jeffrey Hendrix '98 | 7 8 | 2
Luis Hernandez '98 | 7 8 | 2
Jason Hessner '98 | 8 | 1
Tolaka Hill '98 | 7 | 1
Jennifer Howard '98 | 7 | 1
Ayako Ishizuka '98 | 7 | 1
Kirk Jackson '98 | 7 8 | 2
Brooke Johnson '98 | 7 8 | 2
Trashaner Johnson '98 | 7 8 | 2
Ja'Vania Jones '98 | 7 8 | 2
Jon Jones '98 | 7 8 | 2
Christopher Kryjak '98 | 7 8 | 2
Summer Lewis '98 | 7 8 | 2
Kathy Limbaugh '98 | 7 | 1
Lora Martin '98 | 8 | 1
Melissa Martin '98 | 7 8 | 2
Nick Martin '98 | 8 | 1
John Martinez '98 | 7 8 | 2
Lora Martin-Grey '98 | 7 | 1
Twaia Massenburg '98 | 8 | 1
Don Masson '98 | 8 | 1
Melissa McCoole '98 | 7 8 | 2
Jakarri McFolley '98 | 7 | 1
John McPherson '98 | 7 | 1
Janard Mills '98 | 7 8 | 2
Owen Mitchell '98 | 7 8 | 2
Renae Musgrove '98 | 7 8 | 2
Hauwa Ndagi '98 | 8 | 1
Rie Nishiuchi '98 | 7 | 1
Kentaro Ono '98 | 7 8 | 2
Wilson Ortiz '98 | 7 8 | 2
Michelle Ozenich '98 | 8 | 1
Ayiane Pagan '98 | 7 8 | 2
Jesse Perry '98 | 7 | 1
Jaye-Pee Purdente '98 | 8 | 1
Debbie Quiles '98 | 7 | 1
Jeremiah Ramage '98 | 7 | 1
Raymond Rasmussen '98 | 8 | 1
Warren Ravenel '98 | 8 | 1
Adam Reynolds '98 | 7 8 | 2
Steven Roberts '98 | 7 | 1
Joshua Robinson '98 | 7 | 1
Anthony Rojas '98 | 8 | 1
Mi Young Sa '98 | 8 | 1
Eddie Smith '98 | 7 8 | 2
Nickalas Speare '98 | 7 | 1
Benjamin Spencer '98 | 7 | 1
Monica Staley '98 | 7 | 1
Holly Stephenson '98 | 7 8 | 2
Bradley Stepp '98 | 7 8 | 2
Nicole Stetefeld '98 | 7 8 | 2
Melissa Strait '98 | 7 8 | 2
Antoinette Taitingfong '98 | 7 | 1
Edward Terry '98 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Thomas '98 | 7 8 | 2
Tonette Tisby '98 | 7 | 1
Keiry Valdez '98 | 7 8 | 2
Randy Vea '98 | 7 | 1
Rei Wada '98 | 7 8 | 2
Jimmy Wilder '98 | 7 8 | 2
Loni Willams '98 | 8 | 1
Ramone Willams '98 | 8 | 1
Warren Wilson '98 | 7 8 | 2
Lynn Wodenscheck '98 | 8 | 1
Nadja Wolfe '98 | 7 8 | 2
Kelly Woods '98 | 7 | 1
Elizabeth Woody '98 TAR
Eddie Young '98 | 7 | 1
Brian Zsedenyi '98 | 7 | 1
|
|
|
|
Class of '99 |
Class of '00 |
|
'99ers in grade...
7th
Adetomi Akinsanya '99 | 7 | 1
Sarah Bahr '99 TAR | 1 2 3 | 3
Daryl Baker '99 | 7 | 1
George Barnhart '99 | 7 | 1
Andrea Bomgardner '99 | 7 | 1
Sameelah Brown '99 | 7 | 1
Jessica Burch '99 | 7 | 1
Melissa Campbell '99 | 7 | 1
Marcus Chaidez '99 | 7 | 1
Crystal Chargualaf '99 | 7 | 1
Alison Christ '99 | 7 | 1
Bettina Cole '99 | 7 | 1
Paul Coleman '99 | 7 | 1
Jose Cruz '99 | 7 | 1
Ruth Delgado '99 | 7 | 1
Keith Dudley '99 | 7 | 1
David Embler '99 | 7 | 1
Stephen Engrum '99 | 7 | 1
Yumi Fujimoto '99 | 7 | 1
Patrick Gribble '99 | 7 | 1
Kristen Hamilton '99 | 7 | 1
Christopher Harris '99 | 7 | 1
A'lexious Hayes '99 | 7 | 1
Rachael Holland '99 | 7 | 1
Tamike Holliday '99 | 7 | 1
William Holton '99 | 7 | 1
Brian Inman '99 | 7 | 1
Tobias Johnson '99 | 7 | 1
John Jones '99 | 7 | 1
Tiffany Jones '99 | 7 | 1
Virginia Kimball '99 | 7 | 1
Eileen Klar '99 | 7 | 1
Katharine Lindsay '99 | 7 | 1
Josue Madera '99 | 7 | 1
Joseph Mayo '99 | 7 | 1
Michael McClure '99 | 7 | 1
Jason McKeown '99 | 7 | 1
Eric Mitchell '99 | 7 | 1
Jerod Moore-Clayton '99 | 7 | 1
Mohammed Ndagi '99 | 7 | 1
Julie Nizza '99 | 7 | 1
Chad Picard '99 | 7 | 1
Jestine Pralour '99 | 7 | 1
Artis Rankin '99 | 7 | 1
Jessica Rauhut '99 | 7 | 1
Robert Rearden '99 | 7 | 1
Otto Rehfeld '99 | 7 | 1
Benjamin Reilly '99 | 7 | 1
Robert Rice '99 | 7 | 1
Carlos Rodriguez '99 | 7 | 1
Sandy Scales '99 | 7 | 1
John Seller III '99 | 7 | 1
Angelo Solis '99 | 7 | 1
Chad Steen '99 | 7 | 1
Daniel Stieler '99 | 7 | 1
Timothy Strait '99 | 7 | 1
Cory Taylor '99 | 7 | 1
Lisa Terry '99 | 7 | 1
Crystal Thompson '99 | 7 | 1
Jean Mauel Valdez '99 | 7 | 1
Amy Vroman TAR
Kimberly Waugh '99 | 7 | 1
Jared Wilson '99 | 7 | 1
Jean Wodenscheck '99 | 7 | 1
Amanda Yoho '99 | 7 | 1
|
'00ers in grade...
Vanessa Comte '00 TAR | 1 2 3 | 3
|
|