Home
News
Alumni
Faculty
Contacts
Members
Newsletter
Reunions
History
Sports
Yearbooks
Scrapbook
PX
Books
Marriages
TheWall
Guestbook
Memorial
Links
Berlin Brats
"We spent our entire childhoods in the service of our country, and no one even knew we were there." - Pat Conroy
« 1940's » « 1950's » « 1960's » « 1970's » « 1980's » « 1990's »

 
* Graduated from BERLIN      ** Salutatorian       *** Valedictorian       + National Honor Society
We need your help here. If you have a Graduation Program, please let us know.
If you would like your personal website linked to your name, please e-mail us at  


Alumni of the 1980's

Class of '80

Class of '81

Class of '82

   '80ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Laurie Abbott '80 | 7 | 1
Walid Abdel Fattah '80 | Fr | 1
Joelle Abgrall '80 | 8 Fr | 2
Walter Adams '80 | Fr So | 2
Richard Aguirre '80 | 7 8 | 2
Chris Anderson '80 | 7 | 1
Richard Anderson '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mark Andrews '80 | Sr* | 1
Nita Armocida '80 | Fr So Jr | 3
Scott Aspling '80 | Fr | 1
Steve Aspling '80 | Fr So Jr | 3
Randal Aura '80 | 7 8 | 2
Ronald Auten '80 | 8 | 1
Robin Ayling '80 | Sr* | 1
Felipe Badoyen '80 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Everett Baker '80 | 7 | 1
Richard Ballard '80 | 7 | 1
Franklin Barker '80 | Jr Sr* | 2
Janice Barker '80 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sharon Barker '80 | 7 So | 2
Michael Beard '80 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Mark Beeman '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Brian Behr '80 | 7 8 | 2
Scott Bell '80 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Sharon Bell '80 | 7 8 Fr Jr Sr* | 5
Charles Bennett '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Leslie Bentz '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Joseph Beranek '80 | Jr Sr* | 2
Mark Berg '80 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Paul Bergly '80 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Beth Berhans '80 | Sr* | 1
Kelly Bernstein '80 | 7 | 1
Frances "Arlene" Bew '80 | Fr So Jr | 3
Natalie Bew '80 | Fr So Jr | 3
Suzette Biasi '80 | 8 | 1
Joanne Biron '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Connie Borsch '80 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Jeffrey Bourbo '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Paul Boyette '80 | 8 Fr So | 3
Steve Breckenridge '80 | So Jr | 2
James Bregon '80 | Sr* | 1
Robert Brewer '80 | Fr So Sr* | 3
Dave Britt '80 | Sr* | 1
Sheryl Brooks '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Chris Brown '80 | 7 | 1
David Brown '80 | 7 8 | 2
Kurt Brown '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kathy Bunch '80 | 7 | 1
Steven Burandt '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Elizabeth Burhans '80 | 7 | 1
Alan Capps '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kevin Capps '80 | Fr | 1
Christina Carel '80 | 7 | 1
Martina Carter '80 | 7 8 | 2
Gene Casey '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Kevin Cass '80 | 8 | 1
Vanessa Cerbana '80 | 7 8 | 2
Scott Chapman '80 | Jr Sr* | 2
Richard Chase '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Ayse Ciragon '80 | Jr Sr* | 2
Richard Clarke '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Roy Clason '80 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Glenn Coe '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Randy Cohen '80 | 8 Fr | 2
Chris Cohoon '80 | Fr | 1
Billy Colt '80 | So | 1
Steven Colt '80 | So | 1
Sabrina Conrad '80 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Marjorie Cooper '80 | 7 8 | 2
Peter Courtney '80 | 7 | 1
Louise "Lulu" Cox '80 | 7 8 | 2
Dennis Cozort '80 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Leimemi Crawford '80 | So Jr | 2
John Crown '80 | 7 8 | 2
Betty Cunningham '80 | Jr Sr* | 2
Petra Dalia '80 | Fr So Jr | 3
Robin Dancer '80 | So | 1
Judy Dann '80 | 7 | 1
David Davidson '80 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Lisa Davis '80 | 8 Fr | 2
Deanne Dean '80 | 7 | 1
Sophia DeBeaux '80 | 7 8 | 2
Barbara Deck '80 | Fr So Jr | 3
Brenda Deck '80 | Fr So Jr | 3
JoAnne Delisle '80 | 8 Fr | 2
Chandra Dennis '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Revendria Deo '80 | 7 | 1
Blanca Diaz-Matos '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Debbie Dickerson '80 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
David Diehl '80 | 7 8 So | 3
Mara Djurie '80 | 7 | 1
Marie Donatelly '80 | 7 8 | 2
Carol Doty '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Deborah Doty '80 | 8 Fr So | 3
Pamela Doty '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lisa Dreckman '80 | 7 | 1
William Dukes '80 | 7 8 | 2
Annette Duncan '80 | So Jr | 2
Suzanne Duncan '80 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
George Durden '80 | 7 | 1
Teresa Durshimer '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Donald "Benny" Dussetschleger '80
     | 7 8 | 2
Kate Ebert '80 | 8 Fr | 2
Tonsa Edwards '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Wardell Edwards '80 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Ellison '80 | 7 8 | 2
Julie Engbretson '80 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Myrtistine Ervin '80 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Eubanks '80 | 7 8 | 2
Lewis Eugene '80 | 8 | 1
Kevin Farrokh '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Randal Ferguson '80 | So | 1
Michael Fiel '80 | 7 8 | 2
Rosemarie Fields '80 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Donald Fisher '80 | 8 So | 2
Janette Fisher '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Ronald Fisher '80 | 8 So | 2
Sherry Flinn '80 | So Jr | 2
Christina Flynn '80 | 7 | 1
Cynthia Flynn '80 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Debbie Foster '80 | 8 Fr So | 3
David Fox '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Kris Freitag '80 | Jr | 1
Sharay Fullwood '80 | Sr* | 1
Karen Furner '80 | So Jr | 2
Michelle Fuse '80 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Michelle Garcia '80 TAR | 4 5 6 | 3
Jennifer Gentry '80 | 7 | 1
Joseph "Andy" Giddings '80 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Brenda Giles '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Charles Girten '80 | 7 | 1
Pam Glosser '80 | 8 | 1
Julie Goff '80 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Melanie Goodson '80 | 7 | 1
Kelly Goodwin '80 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Kim Grimes '80 | 7 8 | 2
Tracy Groover '80 | Sr* | 1
Mike Grosskopf '80 | 7 | 1
James Guyn '80 | Sr* | 1
Eveline Habermann '80 | Fr | 1
Stephanie Hale '80 | Fr So Jr | 3
Linda Hall '80 | 8 Fr | 2
Steven Hall '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tammy Hall '80 | 7 8 | 2
Carol Hanson '80 | Sr* | 1
Debra Hanson '80 | 7 8 | 2
Sabina Hartnik '80 | 7 8 | 2
Toni Hassell '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Matt Hauser '80 | Sr* | 1
Lorre Haxamer '80 | 7 8 | 2
Barbara Hayes '80 | Fr So | 2
Laurie Hayes '80 | 7 8 | 2
Lou Helmenstein '80 | 7 8 | 2
Charles Henry '80 | Sr* | 1
Terri Hershon '80 | 7 8 | 2
Irvin Hicks '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Shiela Higgins '80 | Jr Sr* | 2
Theresa Hill '80 TAR | 2 3 4 5 | 4
Robin Hollaway '80 | 7 | 1
Stephanie Holmgren '80 | So Jr | 2
Margot Horton '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Richard Howe '80 | So Jr | 2
Julia Howell '80 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Carolyn Hudson '80 | Sr* | 1
Dale Hudson '80 | So Jr | 2
Jeff Huffaker '80 | So | 1
Cindy Huggins '80 | 7 | 1
Cecilla Huston '80 | 7 | 1
Gina Hyatt '80 | 7 | 1
Nancy Jackson '80 | So | 1
Patty Jackson '80 | 7 | 1
Valerie Jackson '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Debbie James '80 | 7 8 | 2
Marion Janssen '80 | So Jr | 2
Jacqueline Johnson '80 | Fr So Jr | 3
Kenneth Johnson '80 | 7 | 1
Trevor Johnson '80 | Sr* | 1
William "Willy" Johnson '80 | 7 8 | 2
Eugene Jones '80 | 7 8 | 2
Johnny Jordan '80 | 7 | 1
Mary Junkert '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Monica Katz '80 | 8 | 1
Kate Keeling '80
Ronald Kemnitz '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Deborah Knapp '80 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Georgia Knapp '80 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Paul Knopf '80 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Simone Kornfield '80 | Jr Sr* | 2
Veronica Kosevich '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Sandy Kreisler '80 | Fr | 1
Rita Kreuscher '80 | 7 | 1
John La Rue '80 | Fr | 1
Robert Landfair '80 | 7 8 | 2
Bob Lanfair '80 | Fr | 1
Kim Langenfeld '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Elizabeth Latta '80 | 7 | 1
Fred Laugisch '80 | 7 8 | 2
Dondi Lavallee '80 | 8 | 1
Caroline Lavoie '80 | 7 8 | 2
Theresa Ledbetter '80 | Sr* | 1
Dong Lee '80 | 7 8 | 2
Felicity Lee '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Katrina Lee '80 | 7 8 | 2
Martina Lee '80 | 8 Fr | 2
Alison Lees '80 | So | 1
Laurie Lengel '80 | So Sr* | 2
Sharen L'Etoile '80 | 8 | 1
Debbie Levine '80 | 7 | 1
Michael Leyva '80 | Sr* | 1
Carolyn Lindsey '80 | Sr* | 1
Kay Link '80 | 7 | 1
Michael Linnehan '80 | Jr | 1
Cheri Littrell '80 | 8 Fr | 2
Patty Loe '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Carlos Lott '80 | 7 8 | 2
Gilbert Lopez '80 TAR | K 1 | 2
Charles Lucero '80 | 7 8 | 2
Linda Lumbard '80 | 8 Fr So | 3
Peter Macheledt '80 | So Jr | 2
James Mack '80 | Sr* | 1
Robert Mackes '80 | 7 8 | 2
Penny Makara '80 | 7 8 | 2
Deborah Mann '80 | 7 | 1
Sean Marshall '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Scott Martin '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Stephen Martin '80 | 7 | 1
Troy Mason '80 | Jr Sr* | 2
Todd Mattson '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Douglas Maxfield '80 | Jr | 1
Gabriele Mayer '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mary McClain '80 | Fr So Jr | 3
Ray McCoy '80 | 7 | 1
Tarsha McGlockton '80 | 7 8 | 2
Larry McLean '80 | 8 Fr | 2
Frank Mellon '80 | Fr So | 2
Melody Miller '80 | 7 | 1
Pamela Miller '80 | Fr So | 2
Eva Mills '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Suzanne Mills '80 | 7 | 1
Wayne Mitchell '80 | Fr So | 2
Donna Mittelsteadt '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Cynthia Monson '80 | 7 | 1
Margaret Moore '80 | 7 8 | 2
Terry Moorman '80 | So Sr* | 2
Connie Morris '80 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Pamela Morton '80 | Jr | 1
Rick Motley '80 | 7 8 | 2
Frank Moughton '80 | 8 | 1
Donna Moyer '80 | 7 | 1
Heidi Myer '80 | 7 | 1
Ian Nadworny '80 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Francis Naughton '80 | 7 8 | 2
Deborah Nelson '80
James Nelson '80 | Jr Sr* | 2
Melvyn Neubauer '80 | 7 | 1
Eric Neumann '80 | 7 8 | 2
MaDonna Nix '80 | Fr | 1
Theresa Osban '80 | 7 | 1
Angela Ott '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Harold Owens '80 | 7 | 1
Ergument Ozgonul '80 | Sr* | 1
David Paulson '80 | Sr* | 1
Kendra Payne '80 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Deborah Pearcy '80 | 7 Sr* | 2
Keith Peer '80 | 7 8 | 2
Manuela Perez '80 | Sr* | 1
Shawn Perez '80 | So | 1
Barbara Peterson '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Frank Pfeiffer '80 | 7 | 1
Connie Phillips '80 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Evelyn Planz '80 | 7 8 | 2
Susan Platt '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Oscar Ploeg '80 | 7 8 | 2
Raymond Ploeg '80 | 7 8 | 2
Karen Presley '80 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Christopher Pringle '80 | 7 8 | 2
Lori Probart '80 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Diane Pullman '80 | 7 | 1
Mark Quinn '80 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Jamil Qutub '80 | 7 8 | 2
James Rabasa '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Patricia Ramsey '80 | Fr | 1
Jeff Rathjen '80 | 7 | 1
Robin Rau '80 | 8 Fr | 2
David Ray '80 | 7 | 1
Johnny Ray '80 | 7 8 | 2
Cliff Reeves '80 | Fr So | 2
Bryan Reiff '80 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Karen Reilly '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Brian Reisinger '80 | 7 8 | 2
Ann Remick '80 | Sr* | 1
Mark Reynolds '80 | 7 | 1
Christina Ricchi '80 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michael Ricketts '80 | 7 8 | 2
Steven Ritchie '80 | Sr* | 1
Luis Rivers '80 | Sr* | 1
Willis Roberts '80 | 8 Fr So | 3
James Robertson '80 | 8 Fr So | 3
Rebekah Rockwell '80 | So | 1
Janette Rollins '80 | 7 8 So | 3
Marion Rosenkranz '80
     | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr | 12
Willie Ross '80 | 7 8 | 2
Jeff Rothweiler '80 | So Jr | 2
Karla Saunders '80 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Daniel Scheffler '80 | 8 | 1
Yvonne Schellerup '80 | 7 | 1
Kathleen Schiavinato '80 | 8 Fr So | 3
Susan Schmidt '80 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
James Schroeder '80 | 7 8 | 2
Suzanne Schuetze* '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Eric Schulz '80 | Fr | 1
Caroll Scruggs '80 | 8 | 1
Jerry Scruggs '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Aaron Seal '80 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Julie Seguin '80 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Karen Sellers '80 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Gene Senay '80 | 7 | 1
Paul Shimei '80 | Sr* | 1
Robert Sigmon '80 | Fr So Jr | 3
Sandy L. Sladaritz '80 | So Jr | 2
Stephen Slifer '80 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Audrey Smith '80 | 7 | 1
Brad Smith '80 | Sr* | 1
Cletis Smith '80 | Jr Sr* | 2
Darcy Smith '80 | 7 8 | 2
Jeff Smith '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Peter Smith '80 | 7 8 | 2
Ron "Chip" Snow '80 | Jr | 1
James Snyder '80 | Fr | 1
Deborah Spang '80 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Nancy Spears '80 | Fr | 1
Terry Speicher '80 | 7 | 1
Frank Sprankle '80 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Gary Stanley '80 | So | 1
Nathan Starbuck '80 TAR | 6 | 1
Katie Steger '80 | So Jr | 2
Peter Stein '80 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
David Stevens '80 | 7 | 1
Pamela Stewart '80 | 7 8 | 2
Jennifer Stone '80 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
David Stowe '80 | 7 8 | 2
Steve Strait '80 | 7 | 1
Carla Sutcliffe '80 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Michael Tate '80 | 7 | 1
John Teeters '80 | Sr* | 1
Randi Teichman '80 | So | 1
Joyce Theodore '80
Lowell Thomas '80 | 7 | 1
Lynn Thomas '80 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Manuel Thomas '80 | 8 | 1
Katrina Thornburgh '80 | 8 | 1
Ricky Tietze '80 | 8 Fr | 2
Linda Tippins '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michele Totero '80 | 8 Fr | 2
Julie Totman '80 | 7 8 | 2
Monika Toyce '80 | 8 | 1
Angela Trenhold '80
Renee Trenholm '80 | 8 Fr So | 3
Janice Trickett '80 | So | 1
Edward Tuite '80 | Fr So Jr | 3
Mike Turenne '80 | Fr So Jr | 3
Karin Turner '80 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Susan Ude '80 | Fr So | 2
Sherrie VanAusdal '80 TAR
Trudy VanNortrick '80 | 7 8 | 2
Douglas Vasalech '80 | 7 8 Fr Jr Sr* | 5
Nicola Veith '80 | 8 | 1
Thomas Veroneau '80 | 7 | 1
Mike Vine '80 | Sr* | 1
Brenda Wacter '80 | Fr So Jr Sr | 4
Sharon Walker '80 | 8 | 1
Lorie Walter '80 | 7 8 | 2
Karen Ward '80 | Fr | 1
Cheryl Warman '80 | So | 1
Joyce Warren '80 | Jr Sr* | 2
Thomas Warren '80 | Jr Sr* | 2
Philip Wascak '80 | 7 | 1
Curtiss Waters '80 | 8 Fr So | 3
Linda Waters '80 | 8 Fr So | 3
Sharleen Webster '80 | So | 1
John Weissler '80 | So Jr | 2
Suzanne Welker '80 | 7 8 | 2
Beate Wendt '80 | 7 | 1
Tammy Wessendorf '80 | 7 | 1
Patricia White '80 | 7 | 1
Karen Whitley '80 | 7 | 1
Cheryl Wild '80 | So | 1
Regina Williams '80 | 8 Fr So | 3
Mike Williamson '80 | Fr Jr | 2
Belinda Willis '80 | 8 Fr | 2
Sharon Willis '80 | 7 8 | 2
Dewayne Willridge '80 | Fr So | 2
Amy Wood '80 | 7 8 | 2
Brian Woods '80 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Workman '80 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Barbara Young '80 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Michelle Zachary '80 | 7 8 Fr | 3


   '81ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Carl Adams '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Curtis Adkins '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
John Adkins '81 | Jr | 1
Rose Ann Aguirre '81 | 7 | 1
Rae Ann Aldrich '81 | 8 Fr | 2
Jeffery Alexander '81 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Robert Almaraz '81 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Karen Anderson '81 | Fr So Jr | 3
Martha Andrews '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Susan Arredondo '81 | 7 | 1
Debbie Astor '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jeff Avery '81 | 7 | 1
Kim Ayling '81 | Jr | 1
John Bailey '81 | 7 | 1
Alexandra "Sasha" Baker '81 | Fr So | 2
John Baker '81 | 7 | 1
Ann Balbuze '81 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jeff Ballard '81 | 7 8 | 2
Kathy Balthasar '81 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Carrie Barber '81 | 7 8 | 2
Laura Barker '81 | Fr | 1
Debra Barlett '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
James Batchelder '81 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Bradley Beaver '81 | 8 Fr So | 3
Gerry Beck '81 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Melody Beecher '81 | So | 1
Jay Beeman '81 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Bell '81 | 7 8 So Jr Sr* | 5
Bernd Bello '81 | 8 | 1
Sabine Benedict '81 | 8 Fr So | 3
Susan Bennett '81 | Fr | 1
April Benson '81 | Fr | 1
James Best '81 | 8 Fr | 2
Robert Bew '81 | 8 So | 2
John R. Binkse '81 TAR
Cathy Bishop '81 | 8 | 1
Edward Bishop '81 | 7 | 1
Keith Blake '81 | Sr* | 1
Sharon Blanchard '81 | 7 | 1
Sandra Blood '81 | Fr So | 2
Donald Bombard '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Mike Bondiek '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Angela Bonham '81 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Bowman '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Richard Brank '81 | 7 8 | 2
Thomas Bregon '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sally Brennan '81 | 7 | 1
Connie Brininger '81 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Pat Brogie '81 | Jr Sr | 2
Anne-Marie Brookover '81 | 7 8 | 2
Harry Brooks '81 | Fr Jr | 2
Kimberley Brooks '81 | Fr So | 2
Andrea Brown '81 | Fr Jr | 2
Karen Brown '81 | Fr | 1
Steven Browne '81 | 8 | 1
Tamara Bryant '81 | Sr* | 1
Kelley Brymer '81 | 8 Jr Sr* | 3
Harold Burandt '81 | 7 8 | 2
Eddie Burkhart '81 | 7 | 1
Tracy Burton '81 | 7 | 1
Joe Carter '81 | 7 | 1
Lola Cervantes '81 | Sr* | 1
Walter Chambers '81 | Fr So | 2
Scott Charlton '81 | So Jr | 2
Nancy Chartier '81 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Angelique Chauvin '81 | 7 8 | 2
Orlando Chauvin '81 | 7 8 | 2
LuAnn Chavez '81 | 7 8 | 2
Scott Cheetham '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Rita Chester '81 | 7 | 1
Sharon Childress '81 | 8 Fr | 2
April Coffin '81 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Jay Cole '81 | Sr* | 1
Donny Collins '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Machelle Conover '81 | Sr* | 1
Laura Cook '81 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Pam Corder '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Rene Cotte '81 | 7 8 | 2
Mike Coy '81 | 7 8 | 2
Gary Cralley '81 | 7 | 1
Kathy Crawford '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Peter Crouch '81 | So | 1
Jack Crowson '81 | 8 Fr | 2
Kenny Dantzler '81 | Fr So | 2
Claire D'Arcy '81 | Fr | 1
Michael Davidson '81 | Fr So | 2
William "Hobey" Davies '81 | Fr So Jr | 3
Bobby Davis '81 | Jr | 1
Glenn Davis '81 | 7 | 1
Christine Dayton '81 | So Jr | 2
Tom Dean '81 | 7 8 | 2
Connie Dickerson '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Robyn Diebold '81 | 7 8 | 2
John Dillon '81 | Sr* | 1
Sherry Durshimer '81 | 7 8 | 2
Regina Dyke '81 | 7 | 1
Craig Eaves '81 | 7 | 1
Eric Engbretson '81 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Jimmie Estep '81 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Todd Everhart '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Joerg Felsch '81 | Fr | 1
Kathy Ferguson '81 | Fr | 1
Robbie Fiel '81 | 7 | 1
James Fore '81 | 7 | 1
Melissa Forrester '81 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Foster '81 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Sharon Foster '81 | 7 | 1
Linda Fournet '81 | Fr | 1
Johanna Jodie Fullerton '81
Janet Furner '81 | Fr So | 2
Richard Garces '81 | Fr So | 2
Ken Garnto '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mike Gentry '81 | 7 8 | 2
Jeri Gibson '81 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Chris Giddings '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Doug Giles '81 | 7 8 | 2
George Godward '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Donna Goodwin '81 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Fred Gore '81 | 7 | 1
John Gore '81 | 7 | 1
Jean Gordon '81 | 8 | 1
Thomas Graham '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Dawna Grason '81 | Fr | 1
Jean Gray '81 | 7 | 1
Mark Greer '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
James Grey III '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Debra Groux '81 | 7 8 | 2
Jack Grove '81 | 7 | 1
Susan Grundy '81 | 7 | 1
Robert Grunewald '81 | 7 | 1
Iris Gumulauskis '81 | 7 Fr So Jr | 4
Irene Habermann '81 | 8 | 1
Kim Hale '81 | 8 Fr | 2
Vicky Hamilton '81 | Fr So | 2
Richard Hancock '81 | 3 4 5 | 3
Suzanne Haneckow '81 | 8 Fr So | 3
Thomas Hankins '81 | So Jr | 2
Tommy Hardison '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Andre Harley '81 | Fr Jr | 2
Jim Harman '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Amanda Harris '81 | Jr | 1
Concetta Hassan '81 | Fr So Jr | 3
Brian Haug '81 | 7 8 | 2
Evelyn Hawkins '81 | 8 | 1
Pam Hayes '81 | 7 | 1
Sandra Hayes '81 | 8 Fr | 2
Caroline Haynes '81 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jacqueline Haynes '81 | Fr So Jr | 3
Margot Heneghen '81 | So Jr Sr | 3
Robin Hitchew '81 | 7 | 1
Robert Hodgin '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Scott Hoefer '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
James Hogan '81 | 8 | 1
Karen Hogan '81 | 7 | 1
Debra Holder '81 | Fr So Jr | 3
Tim Holman '81
Jeff Hopkins '81 | 7 | 1
Norman Horer '81 | 7 | 1
Dawn Houltry '81 | 7 8 | 2
Christopher Hubbard '81 | Fr So Jr | 3
Lynn Hummel '81 | So | 1
David Hunter '81 | 8 Fr So | 3
Regina Huston '81
Rodney Hutchins '81 | 7 | 1
Nancy Igou '81 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Clifford Jack '81 | Sr* | 1
Sharon Jackson '81 | Fr Jr | 2
Stephan Jaffe '81 | 7 | 1
Julie James '81 | 7 | 1
Richard Jasper '81 | 7 8 | 2
Joseph Jenkins '81 | 7 Fr | 2
Bonnie Jennett '81 | 7 8 | 2
Phillip Jeschke '81 | 7 8 | 2
Anthony Johnson '81 | 7 8 | 2
Veronique Johnson '81 | 7 | 1
Michael Jones '81 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Lily Junkert '81 | 7 8 | 2
John Kent '81 | 8 | 1
Sandy Key '81 | 7 8 | 2
Gary Kimble '81 | 7 | 1
Albert King '81 | 8 Fr | 2
Donna Kite '81 | 7 8 | 2
Nick Koszczewski '81 | Jr Sr| 2
Michael Kuhlbars '81 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Doug Lajeanesse '81 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Dennis Lambert '81 | Sr* | 1
Gail Large '81 | 8 Fr So | 3
Mary Larson '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Henry Laugisch '81 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Laugisch '81 | 7 8 | 2
Brenda Lee '81 | 8 Fr So | 3
Eric LeMar '81 | 7 Fr | 2
Tanja Linton '81 | So | 1
Thomas Liptak '81 | Fr So | 2
Andrea Littell '81 | 7 | 1
Dianna Lowe '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Andy Lucero '81 | 7 | 1
Angie Lumbard '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Andrew Lynch '81 | Fr Jr Sr* | 3
James Mahalik '81 | Sr* | 1
Patricia Marino '81 | So | 1
M. Markowich '81 | Jr | 1
Michelle Martin '81 | 7 | 1
Kay Martinez '81 | Fr So Jr | 3
Kim Mason '81 | 8 | 1
Elke Massoy '81 | So | 1
Gregory Mayes '81 | 8 | 1
Robin McCarter '81 | 8 Fr | 2
Tim McCarter '81 | 7 Sr* | 2
Kevin McCarthy '81 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Michael McClain '81 | 8 Fr So | 3
Susie McConchie '81 | 7 | 1
Sonza McDaniel '81 | 8 Fr | 2
Robin McDonald '81 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Freeweini McGarr '81 | Fr | 1
Richard McLaughlin '81 | 7 | 1
Evan Meeks '81 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
David Mickael '81 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Joyce Miller '81 | Fr So Jr | 3
Robert Miller '81 | 7 8 | 2
Suzanne Million '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Debra Mitzel '81 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Lisa Moore '81 | So Jr | 2
Ennette Morton '81 | 7 | 1
Janice Moss '81 | So | 1
Alicia Muller '81 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Christina Myers '81 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
April Nadworny '81 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Tony Nelson '81 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Thomas A. Nethken '81 | Fr | 1
Brigitte Nezuch '81 | 7 | 1
Lisbeth (Nielsen) Brenner '81 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jill Nikolaus '81 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Jeff Noland '81 | 8 Fr So | 3
Brent Norum '81 | Jr | 1
Carl Olsen '81 | 7 | 1
Frank Olson '81 | Fr | 1
Kathy Orbock '81 | 7 8 | 2
Mike O'Sail '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Andrea Ostertag '81 | 7 | 1
John Packo '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lee Palladino '81 | Jr Sr| 2
Briditte Pangelinan '81 | 7 | 1
Laura Parada '81 | 7 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Monica Park '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Lee Pasovaretta '81 | 7 | 1
Billy Pate '81 | So | 1
Charles Patton '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Karen Pearcy '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Lavinia Pearson '81 | Sr* | 1
Vicki Pederson '81 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Karen Percifield '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Anna Phalan '81 | 7 | 1
David Pilson '81 | 7 8 | 2
Frank Pinney '81 | Fr So Jr | 3
Laura Pompa '81 | Jr | 1
Barbara Poulos '81 | Fr | 1
Danny Prater '81 | Fr So | 2
Charles Price '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Vaughn Pruess '81 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Bill Pucell '81 | 7 | 1
Christine Ramsey '81 | 8 | 1
Paula Rathers '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mark Rau '81 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Reeves '81 | 7 8 | 2
Glenn Reilly '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
Covann Reno '81 | 7 8 | 2
Elaine Reynolds '81 | 7 8 | 2
Kurt Ricchi '81 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Cindy Richards '81 | 7 | 1
Rosie Richardson '81 | Jr | 1
Orlando Rivera '81 | So Jr | 2
Starr Roberts '81 | 7 | 1
Nancy Robinson '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Randy Rogers '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Dean M. Roper '81 | 7 8 | 2
Shawn Rosenzweig '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Traci Rothweiler '81 | Fr So | 2
Patrica Rushing '81 | 7 | 1
Yvette Rushworth '81 | 8 | 1
William Ryan '81 | 7 | 1
Anthony Sacco '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Yvonne Saddler '81 | 7 8 | 2
Kathleen Sams '81 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Tony Samuels '81 | 8 Fr So | 3
David Sandoval '81 | 7 | 1
Lynne Schenkelberger '81 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Tom Schiavinato '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tim Schmidt '81 | 7 | 1
Mark Schneider '81 | Fr So | 2
Linda Schroeder '81 | 7 | 1
Floyd Scott '81 | 7 8 | 2
Alice Scurry '81 | 7 8 | 2
Peter Seaborn '81 | 7 8 | 2
Jackie Seefried '81 | 7 | 1
Loren Shell '81 | 7 8 | 2
Todd Shell '81 | 7 8 | 2
Darla Shelton '81 | Jr | 1
Skip Sherrell '81 | Fr So Jr | 3
Daniel Short '81 | 7 8 Fr Jr Sr* | 5
Patrick Shriver '81 | 7 8 | 2
Pamela Siewinski '81 | 7 8 | 2
Margaret Sisk '81 | So Jr | 2
Billy Smith '81 | 8 | 1
Jeannine Smith '81 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Joel Smith '81 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Michele Smith '81 | 8 Fr So | 3
Nancy Smith '81 | 7 8 | 2
Terri Smith '81 | 7 8 | 2
Kevin Spillane '81 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Spitzenberger '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
John Sprankle '81 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Paul Stanley '81 | 8 Fr | 2
Amanda Steffens '81 | Sr* | 1
Leander Stoehr '81 | Fr So | 2
Norman Storer '81 | 8 Fr Sr* | 3
Don Stovall '81 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Brad Stowe '81 | 7 | 1
Karen Straeb '81 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Strange '81 | 7 | 1
John Strong '81 | 7 | 1
Scott Stuhlmiller '81 | 7 Fr | 2
Michael Swedberg '81 | 7 8 | 2
Michelle Swedberg '81 | 7 8 | 2
Erica Swenson '81 | Fr | 1
Tim Tarr '81 | 7 8 | 2
Kip Taylor '81 | Fr So | 2
Michael Thomas '81 | 7 8 | 2
Bridget Thompson '81 | 8 Fr So | 3
Mike Tiffany '81 | 8 | 1
Kim Torgersen '81 | 7 | 1
Latonya Tower '81 | 8 Fr So | 3
Nathan Trachta '81 | 7 | 1
Carol Trickett '81 | Fr | 1
David Turner '81 | 8 | 1
Tod Turner '81 | 7 | 1
Beth Tuttle '81 | 8 Fr | 2
Patrick Ulmen '81 | 7 8 | 2
Valerie Urquhart '81 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Leonard VanAusdal '81 TAR
Sandy Waldrop '81 | 7 Sr* | 2
Bobby Walker '81 | 7 | 1
Craig R. Walker '81 | Fr So Jr | 3
David Wallace '81 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Daniel Wallis '81 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Janet Walls '81 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Washington '81 | 7 8 | 2
Dennis Weese '81 | 8 Fr So | 3
Bill Whedbee '81 | 7 | 1
Larry Wheeler '81 | 7 | 1
Jon White '81 | 7 8 | 2
Samuel Wickline '81 | Sr* | 1
Robert Wieland '81 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Brett Williams '81 | 7 8 | 2
Debbie Williams '81 | Fr So | 2
Patricia Willridge '81 | 8 | 1
Patricia Wilson '81 | Sr* | 1
Kevin Wilt '81 | Jr Sr* | 2
William "Champ" Winder '81 | 8 Fr So | 3
Julie Winsor '81 | 8 Fr | 2
Sascha Wood '81 | 7 8 Fr So Sr | 5
Ted Wugofski '81 | Fr So Jr | 3
Brenda Yackel '81 | So Jr | 2
Pam Yoder '81 | 7 | 1
James Yoon '81 | Sr* | 1
Theresa Young '81 | 8 | 1
Ronnie Zachary '81 | 7 8 | 2
Mary Zychowski '81 | 8 Fr | 2


   '82ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Faith Adams '82 | 7 8 | 2
Tina Adams '82 | So Jr | 2
Elizabeth Ahrens '82 | Sr* | 1
Kristen Ahrens '82 | Sr* | 1
Veronique Alderson '82 | Fr So Jr | 3
Lori Aldrich '82 | 7 8 | 2
Lisa Alevedo '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Eric Allen '82 | 7 | 1
Charles Alvarez '82 | 7 | 1
Marcel Amamoo '82 | 7 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
John Ashbaugh '82 | Fr So | 2
Bruce Balchus '82 | 8 Fr | 2
Timi Bailey '82 | So | 1
Duff Barker '82 | 7 | 1
William Barker '82 | 8 | 1
Altovnis Barnes '82 | 8 | 1
Danny Barnes '82 | 7 | 1
Denise Barnes '82 | 7 Fr | 2
Tony Barnett '82 | 7 8 | 2
Betty Barnhart '82 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
John Bauer '82 | 7 | 1
Terri Beck '82 | Fr So Jr | 3
Rebecca Becker '82 | Jr Sr* | 2
Larry Beebe '82 | So Jr | 2
Bennett Bell '82 | 7 | 1
Christopher Bennett '82 | 7 | 1
Jim Benning '82 | Fr So | 2
John Benson '82 | 8 Fr | 2
Shari Bentley '82 | 8 | 1
Brian Bentz '82 | 7 | 1
David Bestler '82
John Bittle '82 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Cindy Blake '82 | 7 | 1
Terry Blankenship '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Don Blessing '82 | 8 | 1
Raymond Blessing '82 | 7 | 1
Rebecca Bojorquez '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jill Bollom '82 | 8 | 1
Amy Bond '82 | 7 | 1
Timothy Bondiek '82 | 7 8 | 2
Earle Bookheimer '82 | 7 | 1
Billy Borsch '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Susan Boyette '82 | 7 8 | 2
Shelly Branam '82 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Scott Breisch '82 | Fr | 1
Karin Brewer '82 | 7 8 So | 3
David Briggs '82 | 7 | 1
Craig Bright '82 | Fr So | 2
Starlene Brisson '82 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Gary Brown '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Kevin Buckles '82 | Jr Sr* | 2
Suzy Burhans '82 | So | 1
William Burks '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Lisa Butlak '82 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Christian "Gabrielle" Bybee '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Natalie Campbell '82 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Capps '82 | 7 | 1
Pascual Cartagena '82 | 8 Fr | 2
Suzanne Cass '82 | 7 | 1
Tomotaka Cato '82 | Sr* | 1
Arlin Chang '82 | 7 | 1
Danica C. Charlton '82 | Fr So | 2
Joan Chartier '82 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Valorie Chase '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Richard Cichy '82 | Sr* | 1
Michael Clarke '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
John Cleary '82 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Robert Cockill '82 | 7 | 1
Brad Cockman '82 | 7 8 | 2
Timothy Cohen '82 | Jr Sr* | 2
Robert Colangelo '82 | 7 Fr So Jr | 4
Jeannie Cole '82 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
John Collins '82 | Fr So | 2
John Conrad '82 | 7 8 | 2
Christine Cook '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Monica Cooney '82 | Sr* | 1
Verna Cox '82 | So | 1
Noelani Crawford '82 | 8 Fr | 2
Andrew Creighton '82 | 7 | 1
Evelin Cruz '82 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sabine Cunningham '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Andy Curlee '82 | 7 8 | 2
Petra Daisley '82 | Jr | 1
Cynthia Dancer '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Helen Davis '82 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kenneth S. Davis '82 | Sr* | 1
Robert Davis '82 | 7 8 So | 3
David Dayton '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Gentry Deck '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Randy Dellinger '82 | Fr So | 2
Jawahar Deo '82 | 7 | 1
Lorrene DiBiase '82 | 8 Fr | 2
Tom Dietz '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Dingwell '82 | 7 | 1
Mike Doig '82 | 7 | 1
Jerry Donoghue '82 | 7 8 | 2
William Doty '82 | 7 | 1
Rod Duplechain '82 | 7 8 | 2
Candi Edwards '82 | Jr | 1
Eric Edwards '82 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Bernard Eitson '82 | 7 | 1
Phillip Ely '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Cynthia Farrell '82
Jennifer Felker '82 | Sr* | 1
David Fisher '82 | 7 8 | 2
Pamela Flinn '82 | 8 Fr | 2
Deborah Flynn '82 | 7 8 | 2
Susan Foote '82 | 7 | 1
Teresa Foote '82 | 7 8 | 2
Karin Ford '82 | 7 | 1
Ulandra Ford '82 | 7 8 | 2
Diane Foster '82 | 7 8 | 2
Karl Frank '82 | 8 | 1
Tammie Frank '82 | Fr So Jr | 3
Brian Frazier '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
James Frazier '82 | 7 | 1
Kimberly Freeman '82 | Fr So | 2
Carol Gagnon '82 | 7 | 1
Judith Gamino '82 | Fr So Jr | 3
Kim Ganong '82 | 7 8 | 2
Illiana Garcia '82 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Gasper '82 | 7 | 1
Kevin Gates '82 | 7 8 | 2
Kevin Gilbert '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Donald Gilmore '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
James Gipson '82 | So Jr | 2
Jubin Goodarzi '82 | Sr* | 1
David Goodmanson '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kip D. Graves '82 | 7 | 1
Shelly Graves '82 | 7 8 | 2
Chris Green '82 | 7 | 1
Stephen Greenwalt '82 | 7 8 Sr* | 3
John Gregory '82 | Jr | 1
Lisa Griffin '82 | 7 | 1
Donald Groover '82 | So | 1
Scott Gross '82 | 7 | 1
Corey Guasman '82 | Fr | 1
David Guerin '82 | Jr Sr* | 2
Belinda Gupton '82 | So | 1
Patrick Guyn '82 | So | 1
Frits Habermann '82 | 7 | 1
Christine Hackett '82 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Kathy Hall '82 | 7 | 1
Mark Hammes '82 | 7 | 1
Rita Hanson '82 | Jr Sr* | 2
James Hardison '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Suzanne Hardy '82 | 7 | 1
William Harris '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Chris Hassan '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Todd Haug '82 | 7 | 1
Kathy Hawkins '82 | 8 | 1
Roy Hawkins '82 | Fr Sr* | 2
Gigi Hebler '82 | 8 | 1
Jessica Hebler '82 | 7 | 1
Thomas Hesse '82 | Sr* | 1
Steve Hill '82 | Fr So | 2
Carol Hobbs '82 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sylvia Holbert '82 | 7 8 | 2
Tim Hoskins '82 | 7 8 | 2
Vicky Hudson '82 | So Jr | 2
Timothy Hughes '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Carrie Huml '82 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kelly Husar '82 | 7 | 1
Angela Jacob '82 | Sr* | 1
Lori Jenkins '82 | 7 | 1
Debbie Johnson '82 | So | 1
Marcus Johnson '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Von Johnson '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Teresa Kehler '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Debra Keltz '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jimmy Keltz '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Allen Kemnitz '82 | 7 | 1
Robert Kemnitz '82 | 7 | 1
Terry Kennard '82 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sergio Kentish '82 | Sr* | 1
Paige King '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tony Kirkham '82 | Fr So | 2
Teresa Kite '82 | 7 | 1
Monica Kleinfelter '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Zina Knox '82
Karen Kohn '82 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Elizabeth Koon '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Robert Krasnican '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Keith Kubarek '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Debra Lacks '82 | 7 8 | 2
Nicole Lajeanesse '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mainor Lang '82 | So Jr | 2
Michelle Lang '82 | 7 | 1
Walter Lawrence '82 | 7 | 1
Don Lee '82 | Fr So | 2
Marcus Lee '82 | Fr So Jr | 3
Michael Lee '82 | 7 | 1
Roy Lee '82 | 7 | 1
Sherri Lee '82 | Fr | 1
Lutz Lehmann '82 | 7 | 1
Cathy Lengel '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
William Levell '82 | Fr | 1
Mark Lewis '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Trisha Lindsey '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Vincente Lingner '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Stephen Linton '82 | Fr | 1
Theresa Littrell '82 | 7 | 1
Billy Lovell '82 | 8 | 1
Kelly Lynott '82 | 7 8 | 2
Norma Jean Malloy '82 | 8 | 1
Thomas Manios '82 | 8 | 1
Jeff Marsh '82 | So Jr | 2
John Marston '82 | Fr So | 2
Stephen Maxfield '82 | Fr So | 2
Anna-Chris McAnallen '82 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sharon McAuley '82 | Sr* | 1
Jennifer McAuliffe '82 | 7 8 | 2
Joel McCarter '82 | 7 8 Jr Sr* | 4
Jay McCreight '82 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr | 5
Jeff McCreight '82 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Celia McKimmey '82 | 8 | 1
Tammy McLean '82 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Karen McLeod '82 | 7 8 | 2
Tanya Meimaris '82 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Don Metzner '82 | 7 8 | 2
Jonathan Mickael '82 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Christopher Middleton '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Angelina Miller '82 | 7 8 | 2
Derrick Miller '82 | 7 8 | 2
Kenneth Miller '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Peter Miller '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Scott Miller '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Buddy Mills '82 | 7 | 1
Keith Mills '82 | 8 | 1
Patricia Milton '82 | So Jr | 2
Donald Mitchell '82 | 7 8 | 2
Christine Mittelsteadt '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Shirley Mohr '82 | So | 1
Michael Moore '82 | Sr* | 1
Mary Morasco '82
     | K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Fr | 10
David Morley '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Angela Morris '82 | 7 8 | 2
Thomas Morton '82 | Fr | 1
James Moss '82 | Fr So | 2
Michael Moss '82 | 7 8 Jr Sr* | 4
Kelly Murphy '82 | Sr* | 1
Rachelle Naab '82 | 8 Fr | 2
Dale Nadeau '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Thomas Nathaniel '82 | Fr | 1
Delores Nelson '82 | Fr So | 2
James Nordstrom '82 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Shannon Norman '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Maria O'Steen '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Aaron Owens '82 | Sr* | 1
Christine Packo '82 | 7 8 | 2
David Parker '82 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Tony Parkham '82 | Sr* | 1
Tyrone Parks '82 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Paul Peoples '82 | 7 | 1
Darrel Perry '82 | 7 8 | 2
Ginger Perry '82 | Fr So Jr | 3
Michael Phillips '82 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Michael Popovitch '82 | So | 1
David Prater '82 | 7 8 | 2
Theresa Price '82 | 7 8 | 2
Lisa Probart '82 | 7 8 | 2
Cynthia Pugh '82 | Sr* | 1
Ray Rau '82 | 7 | 1
Charlotte Redd '82 | Fr So | 2
Harrison Reed '82 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kenneth Reeves '82 | 7 | 1
Patricia Reeves '82 | 7 | 1
Tricia Reeves '82 | 8 | 1
Regina Reick '82 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Kathy Reiff '82 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Lawrence Remick '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Thomas Remsing '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jess Rendleman '82 | 7 | 1
Lisa Renkowsky '82 | 7 8 | 2
Marie Reno '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Kristie Reynolds '82 | 7 | 1
Lisa Rhynsburger '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
John Roberson '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michael Roberts '82 | 7 8 | 2
Tonya Roberts '82 | 7 | 1
Mark Robinson '82 | Sr* | 1
Glenn Roper '82 | 7 | 1
Tracy Rose '82 | 7 8 | 2
Frank Rosenkranz '82
     | K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Fr So | 11
Gregory Routin '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Darwin Rugg '82 | 7 | 1
Simone Rushworth '82 | 7 | 1
Sharon L. Sams '82 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Pamela Sanders '82 | 7 | 1
Rileta Satterfield '82 | Fr So | 2
Billy Saunders '82 | 7 8 | 2
Wade Schmiedl '82 | Fr So | 2
Mike Schneider '82 | 8 Fr | 2
Rick Schriver '82 | 7 | 1
Connie Ann Segal '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Sharon Seguin '82 | 7 8 | 2
Susan Setzer '82 | 7 8 Fr Jr Sr* | 5
Jeff Sherard '82 | 8 Fr | 2
Michael Short '82 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Yavetta Shy '82 | 7 | 1
Steven Sicotte '82 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Siewinksi '82 | 7 | 1
Richard Sigmon '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Leslie Simmons '82 | 7 | 1
Terri Simmons '82 | 7 | 1
Rose Sladaritz '82 | 8 Fr | 2
Holly Smith '82 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Martin Smith '82 | 7 | 1
Ralph Smith '82 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Robert Smith '82 | 7 | 1
Traci Smith '82 | 7 | 1
Michael C. Sneeder '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Grace Soltys '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Rebecca Spencer '82 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Helen Spiller '82 | So | 1
Deborah Sprankle '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mary Stampinski '82
Tina Steiner '82 | Jr | 1
Stanley Stewart '82 | 7 | 1
Michael Stoehr '82 | 8 Fr | 2
Jeffrey Stone '82 | 7 8 | 2
Ian Stong '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Debbie Stowell '82 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Tara Taghizadeh '82 | So | 1
Mary Tallman '82 | 8 So | 2
Patricia Tarpley '82 | 7 | 1
John Tatum '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Stacy Teague '82 | 7 | 1
Robert Tegeder '82 | 7 8 | 2
Judy Teichman '82 | 8 | 1
Robert Terwilliger '82 | 7 | 1
Bart Thomas '82 | 8 | 1
Nate Thomas '82 | So | 1
Robert Thomas '82 | 8 | 1
Lynne Tolbert '82 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Bridget Toner '82 | Sr* | 1
Faith Torun '82 | 8 Fr | 2
Anitra Totero '82 | 7 So | 2
James Triplett '82 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Melissa Tuite '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Robert Tuohey '82 | 7 | 1
Terrence Turenne '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tracey Turner '82 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Michael R. Ude '82 | 7 8 | 2
Helen F. Upchurch '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Elias Uriegas '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Yvette Vaughn '82 | So | 1
Linda Verret '82 | So Jr | 2
Vicky Villarreal '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Peggy Vine '82 | Jr Sr* | 2
Shawn Vorrath '82 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Edwin Wagner '82 | 7 | 1
Jeffrey Wagner '82 | Sr | 1
Kimberlee Wagner '82 | 7 | 1
Charles Walker '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Russell Walton, Jr. '82 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Bonita Warman '82 | 8 | 1
Thomas F. Washer II '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Brenda Waters '82 | 7 8 | 2
Ronald Watt, Jr. '82 | Fr So Sr* | 3
Tatjana Wenglowski '82 | 7 | 1
Diana White '82 | 7 | 1
Donnielle White '82 | Fr So | 2
Julianne White '82 | Sr* | 1
Sonya White '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Renee Wilburn '82 | Jr Sr* | 2
Deidre Wild '82 | 8 | 1
Lori Willcock '82 | 7 | 1
Charlotte Williamson '82 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lisa Williamson '82 | 7 Fr | 2
Stephanie Willis '82 | 7 | 1
John Wilson '82 | 7 | 1
Elizabeth Winter '82 | Fr So | 2
Cathy Wist '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Manuela Witthuhn '82 | 8 | 1
Suzanne Wood '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Timothy Wugofski '82 | 8 Fr So | 3
Tina Yancey '82 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Mark Young '82 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Pam Young '82


Class of '83

Class of '84

Class of '85

   '83ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Graduation Videos   1   2   3   4   5   6

Jacqueline Acosta '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Marian Adams '83 | 7 8 | 2
Tina Adkins '83 | Fr So | 2
Mike Allen '83 | 7 | 1
Alvann Anderson '83 | 8 | 1
Cedric Anderson '83 | 8 Fr | 2
Erik Anderson '83 | Jr | 1
George Ashbaugh '83 | 8 Fr | 2
Jon Aspling '83 | 7 8 | 2
Marcus Astor '83 | 7 | 1
Bonnie Baird '83 | 7 8 | 2
Tobias Baker '83 | 7 8 | 2
Tony Balbuze '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mark J. Bans '83 | Fr So | 2
Laurie B. Barsh '83 | Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 4
Morgan Bartley '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Darrin Bartunek '83 | 7 | 1
Anthony Beard '83 | 7 | 1
Greg Beaver '83 | 7 8 | 2
Constance A. Beech '83 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Michelle Begley '83 | Fr So Jr | 3
Debra Beier '83 | Sr* | 1
Kelly Bell '83 | 7 | 1
Tania Benedict '83 | 7 8 | 2
Sheila Beranek '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Elizabeth Berard '83 | Fr | 1
Renae M. Berge '83 | Sr* | 1
Christina Best '83 | 7 | 1
Kevin Bigelow '83 | Jr | 1
Jerome Biron '83 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Tom Blanchard '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Ronnie Blandin '83 | 8 Fr So | 3
Billy Blankenship '83 | Fr | 1
Liza Blood '83 | 7 8 | 2
Peter Boatner '83 | Sr*+ | 1
Claudia Bolf '83 | So | 1
Jennifer Bradley '83 | So | 1
Sebastian Brisson '83 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Thomas M. Britton '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
Erik H. Brush '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
David E. Bryant '83 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Mina Buenviaje '83 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Robert "Scott" Campbell '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Shawn Carlson '83 | 7 8 | 2
Corrine Cartagena '83 | 8 | 1
Pedro Casanova '83 | 7 | 1
Judy Chatty Casey '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kerry Castillo '83 | 7 | 1
John Cervantes '83 | So Jr | 2
Chris Chapman '83 | 8 Fr | 2
John Chapman '83 | 7 | 1
Peony Chaudhury '83 | 7 8 | 2
Tony Childress '83 | 7 | 1
Nathan Childs '83 | So Jr | 2
Erick Cohen '83 | Sr***+ | 1
Daniel Collins '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Bernard Conners '83 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Alicia Cooney '83 | Jr | 1
Daniel L. Corder '83 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Craig Corns '83 | So Jr | 2
Leonora Cowgill '83 | 7 | 1
Michelle Crockett '83 | Fr | 1
Madalin Cruz '83 | So Jr | 2
Martin Dagg '83 | Sr* | 1
Jeanne Dansereau '83 | So Jr | 2
Cathy Davis '83 | Sr* | 1
Donna Michele Dawson '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
Elizabeth M. Deasy '83 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Margaret Debler '83 | 7 | 1
John Dela-Cruz '83 | 7 | 1
Curiss Diehl '83 | 7 | 1
Ronald Donez '83 | 7 | 1
Janice Donoghue '83 | 7 8 | 2
Diane Dorry '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kevin A. Doty '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
Susan Doty '83 | 7 | 1
Keri Ann Douglas '83 | 7 8 | 2
David Dover '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
Matthew Dover '83 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Cynthia G. Duckett '83 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Patricia M. Duffy '83 | Sr* | 1
Alvin Duncan '83 | 7 8 | 2
Bryan Duplechain '83 | 7 | 1
William Duran '83 | 7 8 | 2
Janet Eppinette '83 | 7 8 | 2
Edward Eskin '83 | 7 | 1
Dave Falk '83 | 7 | 1
Janette Favreau '83 | 7 | 1
Timothy L. Felker, Jr. '83 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Sunday Fletcher '83 | Sr* | 1
John "Andy" Fort '83 | 6 7 8 Fr So | 5
Frank Foster '83 | 7 8 | 2
Mike Foster '83 | 7 8 | 2
Jonathan W. Fowler '83 | Sr* | 1
Terrie Frank '83 | 8 Fr So | 3
Lonja Freeze '83 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Fuller '83
Linda Furner '83 | 7 8 | 2
Tim Gannto '83 | 7 | 1
Bobby Garcia '83 | 7 | 1
Cynthia Gibney '83 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Renee Gigon '83 | 7 8 So Jr Sr* | 5
Susan Gooch '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Steve Goodmanson '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Frank Greer '83 | 7 | 1
Cori Griffin '83 | 7 8 | 2
Toni Guidry '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Richard Gwizdale '83 | 7 | 1
Charles Hadaway '83 | 7 8 | 2
Laura Hagan '83 | Jr | 1
Karen Hahn '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mark A. Haines '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
Heather Hale '83 | 7 8 | 2
Rebecca Hall '83 | 7 | 1
Janine Halter '83 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Gary Hames '83 | 7 | 1
Elain C. Hammerstadt '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
Pamela Handley '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Sean Harding '83 | 7 | 1
Timothy Hardison '83 | Fr So Jr | 3
Robert Harrell, Jr. '83 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Bob Harter '83
Melanie Hassell '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Channell Hawkins '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jennifer Head '83 | K 1 2 | 3
Wella Hebler '83 | 7 | 1
Kenda S. Hehn '83 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr**+ | 6
Susan Heraghty '83 | 7 8 | 2
Janet Hermann '83 | So Jr | 2
Steven Hoefer '83 | Fr So Jr | 3
Lisa Holbert '83 | 7 | 1
Tammy Holder '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Franklin Hollins '83 | 8 | 1
Tim Holman '83 | 7 8 So | 3
Marisa Holtzelaw '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michele Horton '83 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Brian S. Horvath '83 | Fr Jr Sr* | 3
Steven L. Horvath '83 | Fr Jr Sr* | 3
Kristina Howell '83 | Fr So | 2
Nina Humphrey '83 | 7 | 1
Mike Hunt '83 | Fr So | 2
John Hunter '83 | 7 8 | 2
Liese Hutchison '83 | 7 8 | 2
Valerie Hyde '83 | 7 8 | 2
Edward Jackson '83 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
John Jackson '83 | Fr So | 2
Tracey Jamison '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Danny Jaynes '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Leslie Jaynes '83 | 7 8 | 2
Irene Jenkins '83 | 7 | 1
Steven T. Jennex '83 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Scott Jense '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Buddy Johnson '83 | Fr So | 2
Donna Johnson '83 | 8 Fr Jr | 3
Douglas W. Johnson '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
Richard Johnson '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Cathy Jones '83 | Fr So | 2
Jennifer M. Jones '83 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Ray Juray '83 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Cathrine C. Juris '83 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Stephan S. Keane '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
Joe Keller '83 | 7 | 1
Tina Kelley '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Rodney W. Kennard '83 | Sr* | 1
Amy Kerr '83 | 7 8 | 2
Kara Kerson '83 | 7 | 1
Corinna Kleinstiver '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael Koehler '83 | Fr | 1
Marcus Komba-Kona '83 | So | 1
Sophia Komets '83 | 7 | 1
Debrah L. Kottke '83 | Sr* | 1
Anna Kowalczyk '83 | 7 Fr | 2
Melissa Ledbetter '83 | Fr | 1
Daniela Linnehan '83 | 7 8 | 2
Yoshika J. Loftin '83 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Karen Long '83
Daniel Lorance '83 | 7 8 | 2
Kendra Lovell '83 | 7 8 | 2
Dwayne Lowe '83 | Fr So | 2
Steve Lukael '83 | 7 | 1
Diane Mahalik '83 | So Jr | 2
Regina Marsh '83 | Fr So | 2
Kerry Martin '83 | Jr | 1
Robert L. Martin '83 | Sr* | 1
Michael Matthews '83 | Sr* | 1
Chris McCarthy '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jimmy McCarthy '83 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Larry McCarthy '83 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Lisa McCollom '83 | 8 | 1
Edward McDaniel '83 | 7 | 1
Becky McDonnell '83 | So | 1
James McFadden '83 | Fr | 1
Connie McLeod '83 | 7 | 1
Susan McLeod '83 | 7 | 1
Teresa McRae '83 | 7 | 1
Tom Middleton '83 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Millen '83 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Kris Miller '83 | 7 8 | 2
Mike Miller '83 | 7 8 | 2
James Miller, Jr.'83 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Alex Mills '83 | 7 8 | 2
David Mitchell '83 | 7 | 1
Monty Montgomery '83 | 7 | 1
Laura Morgan '83 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Lisa Morris '83 | 7 | 1
Matt Mosler '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mitch W. Mosler '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Susie Muehlhan '83 | 7 8 | 2
Rachel Muller '83 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Sabah Nahas '83 | Jr | 1
Nicole Naquin '83 | 7 | 1
John Nelson '83 | 8 Fr | 2
Mark K. Nelson '83 | Fr So | 2
Mark L. Nelson '83 | 8 Fr So | 3
Sherri Nepveux '83 | 7 | 1
Marianne Nielsen '83 | Fr | 1
Craig Nikolaus '83 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Franklin W. Noel '83 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Tracy F. Norman '83 | Sr* | 1
Kevin Norum '83 | 8 Fr | 2
John Oberst '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
John M. O'Connell '83 | Sr* | 1
Stefan O'Conner '83 | 7 | 1
Mike Olguin '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Diane Olson '83 | Fr So | 2
Michael Olson '83 | 7 | 1
Christine O'Mailey '83 | 7 8 | 2
Wardi I. Osman '83 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Tim Palladino '83 | Fr So Jr | 3
JoAnne Pearcy '83 | Fr So Jr | 3
Diana Pederson '83 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Heidi Peltz '83 | Jr | 1
Joy Peltz '83 | So Jr Sr | 3
Dan Pemeroy '83 | 8 | 1
Charlene Peredo '83 | Fr So | 2
Cheryl Perry '83 | 7 | 1
David Peters '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Brian Peterson '83 | 7 | 1
Barbara A. Petullo '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
Patricia "Trish" Phillips '83 | Fr So Jr | 3
Scott Pietras '83 | 7 | 1
William T. Pollard III '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
Deborah Pollitt '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
James Pope '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Cheryl Pressley '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Monique Price '83 | 7 | 1
Rita Price '83 | 7 | 1
Scott Pruess '83 | 8 Fr So | 3
Stephanie Pugh '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
Pamela Rathers '83 | 7 | 1
Paul Register '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Suzanne Reick '83 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Scott Reilly '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jennifer Remsing '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mark Renkowsky '83 | 7 8 | 2
Dennis L. Reynolds '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Deborah Rhodes '83 | 7 8 | 2
Frank Richartz '83 | So | 1
Gail Ritchie '83 | Fr | 1
Alison Robinson '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Clement J. Rodriguez '83 | Sr* | 1
Michelle Rogers '83 | 7 | 1
Ronald Rogers '83 | 7 | 1
John Rollins '83 | 7 | 1
Berenice Rosa '83 | 7 | 1
Shelly Rose '83 | So Jr | 2
Wendy Rosenzweig '83 | 7 | 1
Lorrie Sacco '83 | 7 | 1
Debra J. Sanborn '83 | Sr* | 1
Mary Sapato '83 | 7 8 | 2
Donna Schiavinato '83 | 7 | 1
Christie Schleifer '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Judith Schlicht '83 | 7 8 | 2
Natalie Schneider '83
Doris Schulze '83 | So Jr | 2
George R. Seymour '83 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Farida S. Shahab '83 | Fr Jr Sr* | 3
Kris Shanks '83 | 7 | 1
Scott A. Shaw '83 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr | 6
Kevin Sicotte '83 | 7 | 1
Stephen Sladaritz '83 | 7 8 | 2
Cynthia Slifer '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Smell '83 | 7 | 1
Pat Smiley '83 | 7 | 1
Bobby Smith '83 | So Jr | 2
Joy Smith '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Patrina R. Smith '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Silvia Smith '83 | Fr | 1
Jae Soh '83 | 7 | 1
Karen Spang '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lawrence Speer '83 | 7 So Jr Sr*+ | 4
David Spiech '83 | 7 8 | 2
Marcia M. Spohn '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
Timothy Stein '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Elaina Stephens '83 | 2 3 4 | 3
Kevin Stewart '83 | Fr So Jr | 3
Lisa Sutcliffe '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Christine Sveboda '83 | 7 | 1
Touraj Taghizadeh '83 | Fr | 1
Tod Tanner '83 | Fr So | 2
Torsten Toms '83 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Tucker '83 | 8 Fr | 2
Rebecca Tuite '83 | 7 8 | 2
Steve Tussye '83 | Fr So | 2
Pamela Upchurch '83 | 7 8 | 2
Christine Uriegas '83 | Fr So Jr | 3
Marya Urquhart '83 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mike Van Domelen '83 | Fr | 1
Vincent Vaughn '83 | Fr | 1
Rene Verret '83 | Fr So | 2
Darren A. Wade '83 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Sabina Wadner '83 | 7 | 1
Eric Wahlquist '83 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Peter Waldeck '83 | So | 1
Elizabeth Waldrop '83 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Tony Walker '83 | 7 | 1
Douglas Wallis '83 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Loren C. Washington '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
Gus Wedin '83 | So | 1
Christy Wehrman '83 | 8 Fr | 2
Scott Weston '83 | 7 | 1
Clifford White '83 | 7 8 | 2
Ernest Wickline '83 | 8 Fr | 2
John W. Wilburn '83 | 7 So Jr Sr* | 4
John Wilkins '83 | 7 8 | 2
Shirley Wilkins '83 | Jr | 1
Larry Wilkinson '83 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Donna Williams '83 | 7 8 | 2
Lynne Williams '83 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Brenda Wilson '83 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Toya Winder '83 | 7 8 | 2
John Winter '83 | 8 Fr | 2
Kristine L. Witte '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
Thomas Wolf '83 | Fr So | 2
Robert Wood '83 | Fr So Jr | 3
Teresa Worman '83 | So | 1
Dwayne Wright '83 | Jr | 1
Andy Yoon '83 | So Jr | 2
Charles Young '83 | 7 8 | 2
Raymond P. Zak '83 | Jr Sr* | 2
Beate Zander '83 | Fr So Jr | 3
Najda Zirekian '83 | 7 | 1


   '84ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Sergio Acosta '84 | Jr Sr* | 2
Tammie Adams '84 | 7 8 | 2
Chris Addington '84 | Jr Sr* + | 2
Sylvia Alexander '84 | 7 8 So Jr Sr* | 5
Kimberlyn Allen '84 | Fr So | 2
Rose Allen '84 | 7 | 1
Leah Anderson '84 | 7 8 | 2
Shelton Armstrong '84 | So | 1
Jacqueline Bailey '84 | Sr* | 1
Diane Balbuze '84 | 7 8 | 2
Merilee Ball '84 | 7 | 1
David Barnhardt '84 | 7 | 1
David Barnhart '84 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michelle Barsh '84 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Janis Batchelder '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Ralf Beadling '84 | 8 | 1
Julio Beauchamp '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael Beech '84 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Michael Begley '84 | 8 Fr So | 3
Anja Beier '84 | Jr Sr* | 2
John Bell '84 | 8 Fr So | 3
Eddie Bellah '84 | 7 | 1
Ross Bennett '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kimberly Berg '84 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Marie Berge '84 | So | 1
Andy Blackwell '84 | Jr | 1
Lewis Blackwell '84 | So | 1
Lisa Blake '84 | Fr So | 2
Jerry Blanchard '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Teresa Blandin '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Blessing '84 | 7 | 1
John Bodner '84 | 7 | 1
John Boettcher '84 | 7 8 | 2
Tracy Boothe '84 | 7 8 | 2
Richard D. Borieo '84 | Jr Sr* | 2
Anthony Boring '84 | Fr So Jr | 3
Joy Braddock '84 | 8 Fr | 2
Mark Britton '84 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Marnie Brooks '84 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Benny Brown '84 | Fr So | 2
John Brown '84 | Fr So | 2
Tatjana Brown '84 | 7 | 1
Scott Brymer '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mark Burnes '84 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Andrea Buzynski '84 | 7 8 | 2
Judy Cardwell '84 | Sr* | 1
Danny Carmichael '84 | 4 5 6 7 8 Fr So | 7
Motohiro Cato '84 | Jr Sr* | 2
Heather Cheetham '84 | 8 | 1
Debbie Christopher '84 | Jr | 1
Scott Clarke '84 | 7 8 | 2
Patricia Cleaver '84 | 8 Fr | 2
Edward B. Cobler '84 | Sr* | 1
Gregory Cohen '84 | 7 8 So Sr* | 4
Erik Colavita '84 | 7 8 | 2
Calvin Cook '84 | 7 | 1
Fred Corbin '84 | Sr* | 1
Robert Lee Correll '84 | Fr So | 2
Bryan Couchman '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Crawley '84 | Jr Sr* | 2
Fitzgerald Crittle '84 | 7 8 | 2
Sherry L. Curtis '84 | Sr* | 1
Chris Daisley '84 | Fr | 1
Melisse M. Dansereau '84 | Fr So | 2
Dexter Davis '84 | 7 8 | 2
Andrea Deberry '84 | Sr* | 1
Kathleen DeCoursey '84 | 7 | 1
Andrea Dedman '84 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Janice C. Diego '84 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Richard Donelson '84 | So Sr* | 2
Diane Doty '84
Bryan Duckett '84 | Fr So Jr | 3
Martin L. Dunham '84 | Jr Sr* | 2
Christopher Eichner '84 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Allen Evans '84 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Scarlet Evans '84 | 7 8 | 2
Charles Faulhaber '84 | 8 | 1
Scott E. Feldman '84 | Fr So Jr | 3
Tracy Feldman '84 | Fr So Jr | 3
Richard Finnegan '84 | Fr | 1
Markus Fischler '84 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Erik Flint '84 | So | 1
Cynthia Flores '84 | 8 Fr So | 3
Patricia Foshage '84 | So Jr Sr* + | 3
Christopher Fowler '84 | So Sr* | 2
Tyler Frazier '84 | 8 Fr So | 3
Dawn Freeman '84 | 7 8 | 2
Alfred Fuss '84 | Jr Sr* | 2
Cynthia Gardner '84 | 7 8 | 2
Danita Gary '84 | 7 | 1
Yvonne Garza '84 | 8 Fr So | 3
Ronald Gast '84
Edward Gaudette '84 | 8 | 1
Donna Giles '84 | Fr So | 2
Jim Gimino '84 | 7 | 1
Christa A. Gipson '84 | So Sr* | 2
Calvin Gooch '84 | 8 | 1
Claude Gorman '84 | 7 | 1
Louis Gould '84 | 7 | 1
Michael Gould '84 | 7 | 1
Gregory Govan '84 | So Jr Sr | 3
Clareita Greene '84 | 7 8 | 2
Kevin Greene '84 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Kimberly Greene '84 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Laura Greenwalt '84 | So Jr | 2
Monica Griffin '84 | 7 | 1
Randy Groover '84 | 8 Fr | 2
Katrina Gussman '84 | 7 | 1
Robert Hamilton '84 | 7 8 | 2
Teresa Hamilton '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Wayne Hammerstadt '84
     | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Cecelia Hannemann '84 | 7 8 | 2
Rose Hanson '84 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Jeffrey Harbison '84 | 8 | 1
Angela Hardnett '84 | 7 8 | 2
Brian Harman '84 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
David Harris '84 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
J. Harris '84 | 8 | 1
Shelly Harris '84 | 7 8 | 2
Dana Hawkins '84 | 7 8 | 2
Sharon Hayes '84 | Fr | 1
Shannon Heneghen '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Bart Hetrick '84 | Sr* | 1
April Hill '84 | Sr* | 1
James Holman '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Bonnie Houle '84 | 8 | 1
Craig Hudsen '84 | 7 | 1
Matthew Hughes '84 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Christina Hummel '84 | 7 | 1
Barbara Hunt '84 | 8 Fr | 2
Jackie Innes '84 | 7 | 1
Jessica Jacalone '84 | So Jr Sr* + | 3
Erik Jack '84 | 7 | 1
Kimberly Jackson '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Phil Jaynes '84 | 7 | 1
Joseph Jeffers '84 | 8 Fr So | 3
Steven Jefferson '84 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Lavenia Jelks '84 | So | 1
Sharon Jennex '84 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
John Jennings '84 | 8 | 1
Julia Jensen '84 | 8 Fr | 2
Ari Joffe '84 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Michael Jones '84 | 8 Fr So | 3
Edward Jonia '84 | 7 | 1
Brian Joos '84 | 7 8 | 2
Antoinette Judkins '84 | Fr So Jr | 3
Janette Juris '84 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Daniel Kidwell '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Eddie Kilcrease '84 | 7 | 1
Vanessia Kilcrease '84 | 7 | 1
Bonnie Kinder '84 | So | 1
Maria Kittrell '84 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Denise Kornfield '84 | 8 Fr Sr* | 3
Karin Kornfield '84 | So | 1
Victoria Kosevich '84 | 8 | 1
Christopher Kralik '84 | 7 8 | 2
James Lambert '84 | Fr So | 2
Laurie K. Larson '84 | Sr* | 1
Melissa Lassetter '84 | 7 | 1
Kerry Lastra '84 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Juan Leal '84 | 8 Fr So | 3
Alicia Lee '84 | 7 8 | 2
George Lee '84 | 7 | 1
Kathy Lee '84 | Fr So | 2
Vernon Lee '84 | Fr So Jr | 3
Donna Leis '84 | 8 Fr So | 3
Lisa Leonard '84 | 7 | 1
Jeanne Linnane '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Becky Lissfelt '84 | Sr* | 1
Jack Lockhart '84 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
John Lunsford '84 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Mahalik '84 | Fr So | 2
Dana M. Main '84
Howard Makynen '84 | Fr So | 2
Michael Mankel '84 | Fr So Sr* | 3
Elizabeth Marston '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Marino Martinez '84 | 7 | 1
Tom Mason '84 | 7 | 1
Scott E. McAllister '84 | Jr Sr* | 2
Michelle McAnallen '84 | Fr So Jr | 3
Anne McCreight '84 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Steve McDonald '84 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Charlie McGee '84 | 8 Fr So | 3
Columbus McGee '84 | So | 1
Michael McKague '84 | 7 8 | 2
Julie McMillen '84 | 7 | 1
James McNutt '84 | 8 | 1
Denoise Meeks '84 | Fr | 1
Kelly Meister '84 | Jr Sr* | 2
Cindy Mencher '84 | Sr* | 1
Carrie Miller '84 | 8 Fr | 2
Bernard E. Mitchell '84 | Sr* | 1
Allan Mittelsteadt '84 | 7 8 | 2
George P. Moffett, Jr. '84 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Daniel Moist '84 | So Jr | 2
Sopanha Mok '84
Terrence Moore '84 | 7 8 | 2
Thomas Moore '84 | Jr Sr* | 2
Cindy Morgan '84 | So | 1
Darrin Morris '84 | Fr So | 2
Christine Moss '84 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Tresa Moss '84 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Mueller '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Pete G. Murphy '84 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Robin Murphy '84 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Tracy Naab '84 | 7 | 1
Turaj Najafian '84 | Fr | 1
Jeanne Navage '84 | Fr | 1
Thomas Neitzert '84 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
David Newman '84 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Stephen Nezuch '84 | Sr* | 1
Stephen J. Norman '84 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Gregory Norum '84 | 7 8 | 2
Elizabeth Olguin '84 | 7 8 | 2
Deborah Outland '84 | Sr* | 1
Monica Patton '84 | So Jr | 2
Jeff Pearson '84 | Fr So | 2
Tanya Peltz '84 | Fr So | 2
John Penrod '84 | 7 | 1
Darlene Percifield '84 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Richard Petitt '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kurt Phillipe '84 | 7 | 1
Joanne Pomeroy '84 | 7 | 1
Gwendolyn Pressley '84 | 8 | 1
Owen Pressley '84 | 7 | 1
Stacy Pugh '84 | 7 8 | 2
Steve Raffaele '84 | 8 | 1
Sue Ellen Ramer '84 | Sr* | 1
Linda Reed '84 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Robert Rees '84 | 7 | 1
Susan Reeves '84 | 7 8 | 2
Erin Rejzek '84 | Fr So Jr Sr* + | 4
Jerry Rettie '84 | Fr So | 2
Won Ju Rhee '84 | Fr | 1
William Rhodes '84 | 7 | 1
Martin Rice '84 | Fr | 1
Joseph Rivera '84 | Sr* | 1
Carl Roberson '84 | 8 | 1
Aimie J. Robinson '84 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Alan W. Robinson '84 | 8 Fr So Sr* | 4
John Roerty '84 | 7 8 | 2
Amy E. Royden '84 | Jr Sr*** + | 2
Howard Salter '84 | 8 Fr So | 3
Timmy Samuels '84 | 7 | 1
Barbara Sapato '84 | 7 | 1
Howell Sasser '84 | 7 8 | 2
Alok Sawhney '84 | Sr* | 1
Andreas Scheffler '84 | 8 | 1
Brandi Schmeidl '84 | 7 8 | 2
Angel Schultz '84 | So | 1
Karen Schunk '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Joe Sellers '84 | 7 8 | 2
Peter Semier '84 | 7 | 1
Doris Sharp '84 | 7 | 1
Arline Shellman '84 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Chris Sigmon '84 | 7 | 1
Harold Smith '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Martina Smith '84 | 7 | 1
Wayne Smith '84 | 7 | 1
Scott Snyder '84 | Fr So Jr | 3
Gregory Sollars '84 | Sr* | 1
Sylvia Sotomayor '84 | 7 8 | 2
Bernadette Spencer '84 | 7 8 | 2
Jim Sprague '84 | So | 1
Kristin Sprinter '84 | Fr | 1
Richard St. John '84 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Matt St. Pierre '84 | 7 | 1
Daniella Stevens '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mark Stewart '84 | 8 Fr So | 3
Diana Stowell '84 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Gregory Strafer '84 | Fr | 1
Shannon Stube '84 | 7 8 | 2
LaTonya Studevant '84 | 8 | 1
Bruce T. Sullivan '84 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
David M. Sullivan '84 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Nancy Ann Taggert '84 | Fr So Jr | 3
Steve Tatum '84 | 7 8 | 2
Charles Taulhaber '84 | 7 | 1
Vennessa Tavares '84 | Fr So | 2
Angela Taylor '84 | Jr Sr* | 2
Michelle Taylor '84 | 8 | 1
Robert Taylor '84 | Jr | 1
Phillip Taynos '84 | 7 | 1
Veronica A. Thomas '84 | Sr* | 1
Pam Thompson '84 | 7 | 1
Michelle Tibbitts '84 | Fr | 1
Tim Tolman '84 | Fr | 1
Gary Tompkins '84 | 7 | 1
Sean Toner '84 | So Jr Sr** | 3
Kimberly Tracy '84 | 8 Fr So | 3
Vincent Tucker '84 | 7 8 | 2
Manuel Uriegas '84 | 8 Fr So | 3
Peggy A. Van Gorder '84 | Jr Sr* | 2
Dana Vara '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael J. Veneski '84 | Sr* | 1
John M. Verret '84 | 8 Fr | 2
Lutz Voelker '84 | 7 | 1
Jennifer Waldrop '84 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Susan Walsh '84 | Jr Sr* | 2
Karen Warrior '84 | So | 1
Jonathan Washer '84 | 7 8 | 2
Andrea Webb '84 | 7 | 1
Lorine Webb '84 | 7 | 1
Cheryl Wheaton '84 | Fr | 1
Stefan Wiles '84 | 7 | 1
Daniel Williams '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Darryl Williams '84 | 7 | 1
Deborah Williams '84 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Eric Winton '84 | 7 | 1
Carolyn Wogh '84 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* + | 6
Tyrone Worlds '84 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Kim Yarger '84 | So Jr | 2
Kam-Lin Young '84 | Jr Sr* | 2

   '85ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 
Join the '85ers on Facebook.
Individual Photos

Delano Adams '85 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Demeterius Adams '85 | 7 | 1
Eddie Adams '85 | 7 | 1
Carrie Albright '85 | 7 | 1
Debbie Allen '85 | 7 | 1
Sam Anderson '85 | Fr So Jr | 3
Angelie Arnold '85 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Richard Arnold '85 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Natalie Asp '85 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Matthew Austin '85 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Linda Bailey '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Rebecca Balaskovits '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kevin Bannister '85 | 7 | 1
Margaret Becker '85 | 8 Fr So | 3
Susie Beem '85 | Sr* | 1
Lisa Begue '85 | Sr* | 1
Melissa Blackwell '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Timothy Scott Blake '85 | 8 Fr | 2
Penny Bland '85 | So Jr | 2
Lesa Blankenship '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Brandee Blewett '85 | 7 8 Jr Sr* | 4
Paul Boinay '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Stefanie Bolf '85 | 8 | 1
Sean Bourke '85 | 7 8 | 2
Liesa Bowen '85 | 7 8 | 2
Susan Bowers '85 | 8 Fr | 2
Mike Brady '85 | 7 8 | 2
Laura Branam '85 | 7 | 1
Darnelle Brevard '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Antoinette Brown '85 | 8 Fr | 2
Bonnie Brown '85 | Fr So Jr | 3
Bridgett Brown '85 | 8 Fr | 2
Shelia Brown '85 | Fr | 1
Victoria Brown '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Robert Bryant '85 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Eric Buenviaje '85 | 7 8 | 2
Javier Burneo '85 | 7 | 1
Angela Byron '85 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Dennis Lee Carlson '85 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Kristin Carlton '85 | 7 8 | 2
Cherice Carson '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
John Carter '85 | 7 8 | 2
Regina Casagrande '85 | Fr | 1
Jurgen Chambless '85 | 8 Fr | 2
Jimmie Chaney '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Sri Chanthorn '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Laurie Chapman '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Carla Childress '85 | 7 | 1
Jeffrey Chilla '85 | 7 | 1
Becky Cleveland '85 | Jr | 1
Charles Cleveland '85 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Charles T. Cobler '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Thomas Collins '85 | 7 | 1
Brian Coppola '85 | 7 8 | 2
Cassandra Coyle '85 | Sr* | 1
Richard Craighead '85 | 7 | 1
Shelby Crawford '85 | So | 1
Darin Crockett '85 | 7 | 1
Stanley Crockett '85 | 7 | 1
Robert Cummins '85 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Cunningham '85 | 7 | 1
Carclin Dallas '85 | 7 | 1
Christopher Dancer '85 | 7 | 1
Karen David '85 | Sr* | 1
Carol Davis '85 | 7 | 1
Dawn Davis '85 | Sr* | 1
Randy Davis '85 | 7 | 1
Cheryl Dearing '85 | 8 Fr So | 3
Chrystena Dearing '85 | 8 Fr So | 3
Edwin DeGrote '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Ralph De Gruy '85 | 8 Fr Sr* | 3
Michelle Doty '85 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Carl Dover '85 | Fr So Jr | 3
Steven Drzewicki '85 | 7 | 1
Mickey Duke '85 | 7 | 1
Pat Ell '85 | Sr* | 1
James Evans '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kevin Evans '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kim Farmelo '85 | Fr | 1
Wendy Felker '85 | Fr So | 2
Angela Ferguson '85 | 7 | 1
James Finley '85 | 7 8 | 2
Scott Fisher '85 TAR
Micky Fite '85 | 7 8 | 2
Cheryl Flack '85 | Fr So Jr | 3
Sheri Ford '85 | 7 | 1
Thomas Fort '85 | 4 5 6 7 8 | 5
Jeff Fowler '85 | 7 | 1
Daniel Franklin '85 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Ellen Fritz '85 | Sr | 1
Marcus Gerow '85 | 7 | 1
Angela Gibson '85 | 7 8 | 2
Kenneth Gibson '85 | 7 8 | 2
Riccardo Gillespie '85 | 7 | 1
Karen Gilmore '85 | 7 | 1
Michael Gilmore '85 | 8 | 1
Lisa Glisson '85 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Robert Gotzmann '85 | Fr So Jr | 3
Shantina Grice '85 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Teresa Griffin '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Thomas Grooms '85 | 7 | 1
Mary Groot '85 | So | 1
John Guerin '85 | 8 Fr So | 3
Christopher Guidry '85 | 7 | 1
Carol Hackett '85 | 7 8 | 2
Christopher Haddock '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Candy Haines '85 | Fr So Jr | 3
Christopher Hall '85 | 8 Fr So | 3
Mark Hall '85 | 7 8 | 2
Mari Halli '85 | Fr So | 2
Linda Hallman '85 | So Jr | 2
Sabrina Halter '85 | 7 8 | 2
Mary Hanson '85 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Linda Hardin '85 | 7 | 1
Yolanda Harper '85 | 8 Fr So | 3
James Hayes '85 | Sr | 1
Robert Hayes '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Rachael Hennessee '85 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jennifer Hewitt '85 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Steven Hill '85 | 7 8 | 2
Denise Holberton '85 | 7 8 | 2
Kevin Holder '85 | 7 | 1
Kurt Holder '85 | 7 | 1
Kenyard Holland '85 | 8 Fr | 2
Michael Houser '85 | 8 Fr | 2
Tanya Howard '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Glenn Howell '85 | 7 8 | 2
Robin Igou '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Virgie Isaac '85 | 7 8 | 2
Laura Jacoby '85 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Catherine Jeffers '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Brent Johnson '85 | 7 8 | 2
Huey Johnson '85 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Johnston '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Marcella Jones '85 | Fr So | 2
Mark Jones '85 | 8 Fr So | 3
Mendi Jones '85 | Fr So | 2
Michelle Jones '85 | 8 So | 2
Tom Jones '85
Robert Kehler '85 | 7 | 1
Benjamin Keith '85 | 7 | 1
Laura Keller '85 | Sr* | 1
Sharon Kendall '85 | 7 | 1
Saul Kent '85 | 7 8 | 2
Katherine Keough '85 | 7 | 1
Julie Kidwell '85 | 7 8 | 2
Lloyd Kimble '85 | Fr | 1
Gabriela Kipfer '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Angela Kittrell '85 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Cynthia Knight '85 | 7 8 | 2
Douglas Kohn '85 | 8 Fr So | 3
April Krashes '85 | 7 | 1
Timothy Lambert '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kevin Lamont '85 | So | 1
Mario Lang '85
Samantha Langdon '85 | Fr So Jr | 3
Michael Lavoie '85 | 7 8 | 2
James LeBlanc '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Denotra Lee '85 | 7 8 | 2
Janet Linnane '85 | 7 8 | 2
Corey Little '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Janet Lively '85 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Charlie Loftin '85 | 8 Fr So | 3
Mario Long '85 | 7 8 | 2
Gabrielita "Rose" Lopez '85 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Leigh Sandra Love '85 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Monica Madero '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Mitchell Magnette '85 | 8 | 1
Douglas Magruder '85 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Felix Manguel '85 | Fr So Jr | 3
Patrick Martin '85 TAR
Suk Mason '85 | Sr* | 1
Audrey Matheny '85 | Fr So | 2
Christopher Matheny '85 | 7 | 1
Melissa Maxfield '85 | 7 | 1
Debra McAuley '85 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Russell McCormick '85 | 7 | 1
Richard McGarvey '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Christine McGoey '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Sonya McKnight '85 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Kim McNally '85 | Sr* | 1
Hunt McNutt '85 | 7 | 1
Nicholas Meimaris '85 | 7 8 | 2
David Melvin '85 | 8 Fr So | 3
Maite Mendiola '85 | Fr | 1
Kim Miller '85 | 7 | 1
Ronald Moffet '85 | Fr So Jr | 3
Tammy Morimoto '85 | Jr | 1
Valerie Morris '85 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Robin Morrison '85 | So | 1
Melinda Mosler '85 | 7 | 1
Keith Muhart '85 | Fr So | 2
Timothy Murphy '85 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Malissa Murray '85 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Brandon Naquin '85
Edward Neal '85 TAR
Sheri Newman '85 | 7 | 1
Jody Nicholl '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Michelle Nicolow '85 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Nordstrom '85 | 7 8 | 2
Kimberly Norum '85 | 7 | 1
Steve O'Hearne '85 | Jr Sr | 2
Christine Olenik '85 | 7 | 1
Dina Palakanis '85 | 7 8 | 2
Brandon Patterson '85 | 8 | 1
Laurie Pazik '85 | Fr So | 2
Donald Pearson '85 | Jr | 1
Eileen Peredo '85 | 7 8 | 2
Russell Perry '85 | 7 8 | 2
Chandi Peterson '85 | 7 8 Fr So Sr* | 5
Anastasia Pettway '85 | Fr | 1
Shawn Phillips '85 | 7 | 1
Patricia Platz '85 | So | 1
Michael Pollard '85 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Charles Redd '85 | 7 | 1
Kenneth Reed '85 | So | 1
Denise Reno '85 | 7 | 1
Michael Reynolds '85 | 7 | 1
James Roberts '85 | 7 | 1
Kimberly Ronne '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Robert Ross '85 | 8 Fr So | 3
Sherrie Routin '85 | 7 | 1
Donna Royal '85 | 7 | 1
Sherry Russell '85 | Fr | 1
Barbara Sampier '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Susan Sams '85 | 7 8 | 2
Thandi Saxon '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kevin Schutz '85 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Janene Sells '85 | So | 1
Steven Seymour '85 | 8 Fr So | 3
Timothy Shaw '85 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Richard Sheridan '85 | Sr* | 1
Cherie Sherrell '85 | 7 | 1
Troy Shields '85 | 8 | 1
Sally Shoup '85 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Billy Shouse '85 | 7 8 | 2
Steven Shumate '85 | 8 Fr | 2
Pras Singgih '85 | 8 Fr | 2
Lisa Smith '85 | 7 8 | 2
Randy Smith '85 | 8 Fr | 2
Robert Smith '85 | 7 | 1
Crissy Smothers '85 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Renee Smothers '85 | 8 | 1
Tim Snow '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Somsak Somcheen '85 | 7 | 1
Gigi Sommerset '85 | 8 | 1
Anthony Somsan '85 | Sr* | 1
Cathy Speer '85 | 8 Fr So | 3
Lonnie Spikes '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Rob Sprankle '85 TAR
Annette Stephens '85 | 3 4 5 7 8 Fr So | 7
Jeanette Stephens '85 | 3 4 5 7 8 Fr So | 7
Diane Stevens '85 | 7 8 | 2
Melissa Stewart '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tammy Stoebner '85 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Patricia Stoffel '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tara Stout '85 | 7 | 1
Victor Studevant '85 | 7 | 1
David Sutherland '85 | So | 1
Douglas Tallman '85 | 7 | 1
Daren Tanner '85 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Teal '85 | 7 | 1
Malcolm Thomas '85 | 7 | 1
Trina Tolbert '85 | 7 8 | 2
Lee Tornavacca '85 | Fr So | 2
Judith Toves '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tammy Tracy '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Joe Tranfaglia '85 | 7 | 1
Jeanette Tropf '85 | 7 | 1
Craig Turczynski '85 | Jr | 1
Sandra Turnbill '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Natascha Urban '85 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Michelle Van Domelen '85 | 7 | 1
Sophia Vaughn '85 | 7 | 1
Jocelyne von Arx '85 | Jr Sr* | 2
Alison Wahlquist '85 | 8 Fr | 2
Mark Walden '85 | 7 8 | 2
Tracy Walker '85 | 7 | 1
Don Wallis '85 | 7 8 | 2
Merian Wasileski '85 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Frank Waterbury '85 | 7 | 1
Alicia White '85 | 7 | 1
David Whitney '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Rhonda Wilbanks '85 | 8 Fr | 2
Kimberly Wilburn '85 | 8 Fr So | 3
Steve Wilkins '85 | 7 Jr Sr* | 3
Gaby Will '85 TAR | 1 2 3 | 3
Kelly Willa '85 | Sr* | 1
Laura Williams '85 | 8 Fr | 2
Tammy Williams '85 | 7 | 1
Stephanie Wise '85 | 8 Fr | 2
Cheryl Wist '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Natascha Wolf '85 | 7 | 1
Marion Wolff '85 | 7 8 | 2
Elizabeth Wood '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Yahn '85 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Makalena Young '85 | So Jr | 2
Birgit Zander '85 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kevin Zimmerman '85 | 7 Fr So Jr | 4

Class of '86

Class of '87

Class of '88

   '86ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Baccalaureate pdf file
Commencement pdf file
Yearbook pdf file 11MB
Yearbook Page by Page

Carrie Abel '86 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Marc Abrams '86 | So Jr Sr | 3
Tanya Allman '86 | 7 | 1
Jacques Al-Sayed '86 | 8 Fr | 2
Frank Ambrusko '86 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Deborah Ambuel '86 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michael Anderson '86 | 7 8 | 2
Roger Anderson '86 | 8 | 1
Rebecca Armour '86 | So Jr | 2
Mark Armstrong '86 | Fr So Jr | 3
Matthew Bachofen '86 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Baldwin '86 | 8 Fr | 2
Lisa Baltier '86 | So | 1
Diana Bartholomew '86 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Albert Becker '86 | 7 | 1
Timmer Beech '86 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Andre Bell '86 | 7 8 | 2
Robin Bennett '86 | 7 | 1
Carla Biggs '86 | Sr | 1
Shawn Bingham '86 | Sr* | 1
Chris Bizzak '86 | Fr So Jr | 3
Rhonda Blackie '86 | So Jr | 2
Bradley Blewett '86 | 7 So Jr Sr* | 4
Patrick Bourke '86 | 7 | 1
Tami Boyton '86 | So Jr Sr* | 3
John Bradford '86 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jane Brown '86 | 8 | 1
Salina Brown '86 | Sr* | 1
Sukanya Brown '86 | 7 | 1
Jennifer Buenviaje '86 | 7 | 1
Wendy Burnes '86 | 7 8 | 2
Ashley Butler '86 | 8 So Sr* | 3
Kathryn Campbell '86 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Carey '86 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Bruce Carlson '86 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Chris Carpentier '86 | 8 | 1
Michelle Carr '86 | 7 | 1
Sheila Carrigan '86 | 7 | 1
Beth Carter '86 | Fr So | 2
Angela Case '86 | Fr So Jr | 3
Sabine Chambless '86 | 7 8 | 2
Clifton Chandler '86 | 8 Fr So | 3
Brian Chargualaf '86 | 7 8 | 2
Alison Chavies '86 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Lisa Childress '86 | 7 8 | 2
John Chumley '86 | 7 8 | 2
Cynthia Collins '86 | 7 8 | 2
Lachelle Collins '86 | Sr* | 1
Kelly Cota '86 | 7 | 1
Eddie Cotrill '86 | Sr* | 1
Michael Couchman '86 | 7 | 1
Anna Cox '86 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Christine Cox '86 | 7 8 | 2
Jon Cox '86 | Fr Jr | 2
Keith A. Crandell '86 | So Jr | 2
Demetra Crawford '86 | So Jr | 2
Michael Cummins '86 | 7 | 1
Tina Curties '86 | So Jr Sr | 3
Lisa Danner '86 | 7 | 1
MunHui D'Aversa '86 | 7 8 | 2
Tammy Davidson '86 | So Jr | 2
Michael Davis '86 | So | 1
Harry Decker '86 | 7 | 1
Christine DeGrote '86 | So Sr | 2
Diane Derr '86 | 8 | 1
Becky Dilworth '86 | 7 | 1
Anthony Dollins '86 | 7 | 1
Paul Douglass '86 | Fr So Jr | 3
Kenneth Dowdy '86 | 7 | 1
Stacy Edwards '86 | Fr So | 2
Darrell Eliott '86 | 7 | 1
Bonnie Eschrich '86 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Arnold Fields '86 | So Jr | 2
Susan Finley '86 | 7 | 1
April Fletcher '86 | Fr | 1
Cedric Floyd '86 | 7 | 1
Wesley Foreman '86 | Sr* | 1
Diana Foshage '86 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Robin Foster '86 | 7 8 | 2
Jennifer Foy '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Toni Frank '86 | 7 | 1
Larry Fredricks '86 | So Sr* | 2
Stephanie Fuss '86 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Maria Gainey '86 | 7 | 1
Harold Gammel '86 | 7 8 | 2
Leroy O. Garrison III '86
Richard Gast '86 | Jr Sr* | 2
Charlotte Gervais '86 | 7 | 1
Michael Gibbons '86 | 7 8 | 2
Carla Gibbs '86 | So Jr | 2
Susan Gibney '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Richard Gigon '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Carolyn Grady '86 | 7 | 1
Dionne Michele Gray '86
Keith Greene '86 | 8 So | 2
Danielle "Doni" Griggs '86 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sherry Groover '86 | 7 | 1
Walter S. Grudzinski, Jr. '86 | Jr | 1
Bryan Gueret '86 | Fr So Jr | 3
Patrick Guzik '86 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Michelle Hagan '86 | So | 1
David Hahn '86 | 7 | 1
Chris Hale '86 | 8 Fr | 2
David Hall '86 | 8 Fr So | 3
Julianna Hamilton '86 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr | 5
Kathryn Hamilton '86 | 7 8 | 2
Patricia Harden '86 | 7 8 | 2
Stephanie Harwick '86 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Jeff Harwood '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Nicole Heinze '86 | 7 8 | 2
Larry Hendricks '86 | Jr | 1
Joey Hickmann '86 | 8 | 1
Deborah Holberton '86 | 7 | 1
Lesli Holden '86 | Sr**+ | 1
Holger Janssen '80 | 7 | 1
John Holman '86 | 7 | 1
Ulander Howard '86 | 7 | 1
John Hubbard '86 | So Jr | 2
Brian Hudson '86 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Virginia Hughes '86 | 8 | 1
Richard Hurlbutt '86 | 8 Fr | 2
Laura Hyder '86 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Andrew Irwin '86 | Sr* | 1
Timothy Isenburg '86 | 8 | 1
Dedric Jackson '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lisa Jacoby '86 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
James Jenkins '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Darrin Jennings '86 | So | 1
James Jennings '86 | 7 | 1
Robert Johnson '86 | Sr* | 1
Fleming "JJ" Jones '86 | 8 Fr So | 3
John Jones '86 | 8 Fr So | 3
Andy Jordan, Jr. '86 | So Jr | 2
Caroline Kelly '86 | Fr So Jr | 3
Kathleen Kennard '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Phillip Kent '86 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jennifer Kidwell '86 | 7 | 1
Douglas Kiser '86 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jacob Kishter '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Dennis Kitchings '86 | 7 | 1
Iwortha Kitchings '86 | 7 | 1
Richard Klein '86 | 7 8 So Sr* | 4
Donald Knolls '86 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Clelia Komba-Kona '86 | 7 | 1
Scott Koon '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Karrie Kotcher '86 | Jr Sr* | 2
Katherine Kottke '86 | Fr So | 2
Robert Kurdziel '86 | Sr | 1
Amy Langley '86 TAR | P K 1 | 3
John Languwski '86 | 8 | 1
Francine Lavoie '86 | 7 | 1
Cordula LeBeau '86 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Richard Lewis '86 | Fr | 1
Cheryl Lindsey '86 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Mike Linnane '86 | 7 | 1
Jeffrey Lockhart '86 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Pleshetta Loftin '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jim Long '86 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Robert Long '86 | Sr* | 1
Vicki Long '86 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Leroy Lopez '86 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jeff Lowe '86 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michael Madero '86 | So Jr Sr | 3
Delene Madison '86 | 7 8 | 2
Laverne Magee '86 | So Jr Sr | 3
Clarke Mahek '86 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Craig Mahek '86 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
David Major '86 | 7 8 | 2
Syva Mangroo '86 | Fr So Jr | 3
Catherine Manning '86 | Jr Sr* | 2
Shannon Matheny '86 | So | 1
Annisha McDowell '86 | Sr | 1
John McNulla '86 | 7 | 1
Carmen Mendez '86 | So Jr Sr | 3
Tamara Menhorn '86
Jennifer Milton '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Julie Mogk '86 | 7 | 1
Gary Moon '86 | 7 | 1
Donna Mooney '86 | 7 8 | 2
Pam Morey '86 | 8 Fr | 2
Penelope Morgan '86 | 7 8 | 2
Sun Morrison '86 | Fr Jr | 2
Melinda Sue Mowery '86 | Sr*+ | 1
Lisa Mrozinski '86 | Jr Sr* | 2
Aleatha Muhart '86 | 8 Fr | 2
Paul Murphy '86 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Joseph Myrda '86 | Fr | 1
Isaff Nahas '86 | 8 | 1
Clifford Nelson '86 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Eric Nelson '86 | 8 Fr | 2
Diane Newman '86 | 7 8 | 2
Sean Nieberg '86 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Melissa Nordstrom '86 | 7 | 1
Kristy O'Hearne '86 | So Jr Sr* | 3
William O'Rourke '86 | Fr | 1
Manabu Otaka '86 | 7 8 | 2
Stanford Parker '86 | 7 | 1
Dennis Patton '86 | 7 8 | 2
Tracie Payne '86 | 7 | 1
Kenneth Pearce '86 | 7 | 1
Tony Peoples '86 | Fr So | 2
Cynthia Perry '86 | 7 | 1
Mary Petrone '86 | 8 Fr So | 3
David Petullo '86 | 8 Fr | 2
Kent Phillips '86 | So | 1
Deborah Platt '86 | So Sr* | 2
Jacqueline Platt '86 | Sr | 1
Tracey Pugh '86 | 8 Fr So | 3
Kristine Marie Racek '86
Arthur Rafferty '86 | Fr | 1
Monica Ramsey '86 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jacqueline Ray '86 | So Jr | 2
Edward Reed '86 | 7 8 | 2
Stephanie Register '86 TAR
Kimberly Rejzek '86 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Robert Rettie '86 | 7 8 | 2
Linda Rice '86 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Riggsbee '86 | Jr Sr* | 2
Paula Risner '86 | 8 Fr So | 3
David Roberts '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Anthony Joe Roche '86 | Sr* | 1
Daniel Rodriguez '86 | 7 8 | 2
Jody Rodriguez '86 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Shannon Roland '86 | Fr | 1
Lisa Royden '86 | Fr So | 2
Billy Russell '86 | So Jr | 2
Edward Russell '86 | 7 | 1
Eric Salahub '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Diane Sams '86 | Jr Sr | 2
Kimberly Schenkelberger '86 | 7 8 | 2
Elaine Schwalbauch '86 | Sr | 1
James Sells '86 | Fr Jr | 2
Darren Sensley '86 | 7 | 1
Scott Sesin '86 | 7 8 | 2
Adam Shealy '86 | 7 | 1
Laura Shears '86 | 7 | 1
Eulys Shell '86 | 7 | 1
Denise Shoemaker '86 | Jr Sr* | 2
Catherine Short '86 | 7 | 1
Anthony Smith '86 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michael Somsan '86 | Jr Sr* | 2
Mark South '86 | 7 8 | 2
Paul South '86 | 7 8 | 2
Kathy Springer '86 | 7 | 1
Timothy Stong '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Marta Stowell '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Steve Sutherland '86 | Fr | 1
Marcus Sweeney '86 | Fr | 1
Tina Thomas '86 | Jr | 1
Malcolm Thompson '86 | So Jr Sr | 3
Mikel Thurman '86 | Jr Sr | 2
Siegfried O. Tippner '86
Arthur Turnbill '86 | 7 8 | 2
Kurt Turner '86 | So | 1
Michele Van Dam '86 | Jr Sr* | 2
Cassandra Van Dyke '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Frank Vara '86 | 7 | 1
Mirna Vélez '86 | Sr* | 1
Michelle Veneski '86 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Gerald Vine '86 | 7 8 | 2
Matthew Vine '86 | Fr | 1
Brian Wacter '86 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Stacy Wahlquist '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael Wallize '86 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 5
Todd Walsh '86 | So Jr | 2
Elisa Weaver '86 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Michael Webb '86 | Fr So | 2
Wendy West '86 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jennifer Whatley '86 | Fr | 1
Anthony White '86 | 7 | 1
Linnell White '86 | So Jr Sr | 3
Sean White '86 | Fr So | 2
Richard Wilbanks '86 | 7 8 | 2
Amy Wilkinson '86 | 7 8 | 2
Cindy Williams '86 | Sr* | 1
Natalie Wilson '86 | So Jr | 2
Penny Willson '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kimberly Wimer '86 | 8 Fr | 2
Marlena Winston '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Dana Witt '86 | 8 | 1
Carmen Wogh '86 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr | 6
Angelikia Wolf '86 | 7 | 1
Tonya Woodruff '86 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kevin Wooten '86 | Sr* | 1
Kathy Wurzburger '86 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Wendy Wurzburger '86 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Christine Wyatt '86 | 7 8 | 2
Kathy Young '86 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Anne Zimmerman '86 | Fr | 1
   '87ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Baccalaureate pdf file
Commencement pdf file
Supplement pdf file 2MB
Supplement Page by Page
Yearbook pdf file 23MB
Yearbook Page by Page

Dawn Abel '87 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Jennifer Addington '87 | 8 Fr | 2
Rob Ahrens '87 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Elizabeth Allen '87 | 7 8 | 2
Betty Ambuel '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mary Anderson '87 | 7 | 1
Amy Andrews '87 | 7 | 1
Michelle Arnold '87 | 7 8 | 2
Courtney Arrington '87 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Matthew Austin '87 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Robert Austin '87 | 8 Fr So | 3
Chris Aycock '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Melinda Baldwin '87 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Barathy '87 | 7 8 | 2
Nicole Baugh '87 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Fred Becker '87 | 7 8 | 2
William Bell '87 | 7 | 1
Rachelle Berge '87 | 7 8 | 2
John Besiso '87 | So | 1
Chris Blackburn '87 | 7 | 1
Hank Boettcher '87 | Sr* | 1
Tonya Bonner '87 | 7 | 1
Henry Brabhan '87 | Fr So | 2
Jefferson Kent Braddy '87
Lemoin Brevard '87 | Fr So Jr | 3
Nopponat Broussarc '87 | 7 8 | 2
Marco Brumfield '87 | Sr* | 1
Ann Buckles '87 | 7 | 1
Kimra Burns '87 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michael Callender '87 | 8 Fr So | 3
Amy Campbell '87 | 7 | 1
Dennis Campbell '87 | 8 Fr | 2
Virginia Campbell '87 | 8 Fr | 2
Tom Carey '87 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr**+ | 6
Charles Carrier '87 | Fr So | 2
Bryan Carson '87 | Sr***+ | 1
Carla Carson '87 | 8 Fr So | 3
Julia Casarez '87 | 7 8 | 2
Andre Case '87 | 8 Fr So | 3
Patrice Cashwell '87 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Mike Cedars '87 | 7 | 1
Jerry Chaney '87 | 7 | 1
Bobby Chartier '87 | Jr | 1
Elizabeth Childs '87 | 7 | 1
Charles Chumley '87 | 7 | 1
Angela Coleman '87 | Sr* | 1
Nicole "Ellen" Collins '87 | Jr Sr* | 2
Ann Marie Conway '87 | Fr So Jr | 3
Billi (Cooper) LeRoy '87 | 7 8 Fr Sr | 4
Virginia Omayna Courtney '87
     | Fr So Jr | 3
Michael Cox '87 | 8 | 1
Lum Culliton '87 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Tracey Dale '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Ann Davis '87 | 7 | 1
Frank Davis '87 | Fr | 1
Julie Davis '87 | 8 Fr So | 3
Thierry Debaille '87 | Sr* | 1
Amanda "Jill" DeBerry '87
     | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Evan Deery '87 | Fr So | 2
Kristal Doty '87 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Clinton "Paul" Douglass '87 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Elizabeth Eaton '87 | Fr So | 2
Jeffrey Edelman '87 | 7 8 | 2
Mike Edmond '87 | Jr | 1
Christopher Erickson '87 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Colleen Felker '87 | 7 8 | 2
Devin Ferguson '87 | Sr* | 1
Amy Feutz '87 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Sara Fitch '87 | Fr So Jr*+ | 3
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick '87 | 7 8 | 2
Crystal Flack '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Shawn Fowler '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tyler Frazier '87 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Gagnon '87 | 7 | 1
James Garlock '87 | Jr Sr* | 2
Christina Gehle '87 | 7 | 1
Charlotte Gibbs '87 | Fr So Jr | 3
John Gipson '87 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Ruby Gonzales '87 | Fr So | 2
Soufiane Gordah '87 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sasha Goteh '87 | Sr* | 1
Sherwonia Gray '87 | 7 8 | 2
Kurt Greene '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Angela Grossl '87 | Fr Jr | 2
Perry Grunewald '87 | 7 8 | 2
Monique Haddock '87 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Anna Heidel '87 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Margaret Helmick '87 | 8 Fr So | 3
Rochelle Herman '87 | 7 | 1
Michael Hessee '87 | 7 8 | 2
Wendy Hicks '87 | 8 Fr | 2
Windy Hill '87 | Fr So Jr | 3
Lisa Hook '87 | Sr* | 1
Nina Hooper '87 | Jr | 1
Tammy Horsey '87 | Sr* | 1
Jeffrey Hoss '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mary Houston '87 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Allen Hurlbutt '87 | 7 8 | 2
Catherine Hutchinson '87 | 7 8 | 2
Josephine Ichihara '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Thelma Ichihara '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Guray Idil '87 | Fr | 1
Johnny Jackson '87 | Fr | 1
Michael "Smurf" James '87
     | Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 4
Jeanine Jaynes '87 | Jr Sr* | 2
Connie Sue Jimenez '87
     | 7 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Monica Joe '87 | 8 Fr So Sr* | 4
Kathryn Johnson '87 | 7 8 | 2
Lisa Johnson '87 | 7 | 1
Roberta Johnson '87 | Fr So Jr Sr | 4
Chantelle Jones '87 TAR
Henry Judkins '87 | 7 8 | 2
Michelle Kent '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Robert Kinder '87 | 7 | 1
Jennifer King '87 | So | 1
Robert King '87 | 7 8 | 2
Steven Kinzie '87 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Paula Kloever '87 | Fr | 1
Tonya Knight '87 | 7 8 | 2
Timmy Kovar '87 | Fr | 1
Grant Kuhn '87 | 8 Fr So | 3
John "Jasper" Kump '87 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Christopher Lambert '87 | 7 | 1
Rhonda Larson '87 | So Jr | 2
Douglas Laurie '87 | 7 | 1
Michael LeBlanc '87 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Carla Lee '87 | 7 | 1
Robert Leis '87 | 7 | 1
Mike Lewis '87 | 7 | 1
Paula Liston '87 | Sr* | 1
Tracy Lombard '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Curtis Long '87 | 7 8 | 2
William Macomber '87 | 7 | 1
Peter Maisonave '87 | 7 8 | 2
Dawn Makynen '87 | 7 8 | 2
Jennifer Maranto '87 | 7 | 1
Mike Maranto '87 | 7 | 1
John Martin '87
Andrea Martinez '87 | Sr | 1
Stephanie Martinez '87 | 7 Sr* | 2
Carl Marvin '87 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Mochelle Mathis '87 | 8 Fr So | 3
Diedre McAlhaney '87 | 7 | 1
Carol McAllister '87 | 8 Fr | 2
Kelli McCarthy '87 | 8 | 1
Curtis McGee '87 | 7 | 1
James McGibony '87 | 8 Fr So | 3
Cherrie McGill '87 | 7 8 | 2
Elizabeth McLeod '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Brian McVay '87 | So | 1
Alexander Meden '87 | 8 Jr | 2
Gloria Mendez '87 | Fr So Jr | 3
Shara Merlo '87 | 8 Fr | 2
Myashita Mieko '87 | 8 | 1
John Miller '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Myra Miller '87 | 7 | 1
Toshio Miyashita '87 | 7 | 1
Russell Moist '87 | 7 8 | 2
Sean Money '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
James "Jay" Montgomery '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jerry Montrose '87 | Fr So | 2
Tonie Moore '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Sherry Morgan '87 | 7 | 1
Seana Muhart '87 | 7 8 | 2
April Munger '87 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kathryn Murphy '87 | Sr* | 1
Liane Murphy '87 | Sr*+ | 1
David Myrda '87 | 8 Fr | 2
Vishwanath Narayanaswamy '87 | Sr* | 1
Andrea Nawotka '87 | Sr* | 1
Marnie Nelson '87 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Heidi O'Leary '87 | Sr* | 1
Tim Osburn '87 | Jr | 1
Megumi Otaka '87 | 7 | 1
Brian Owen '87 | 7 | 1
Judy Owens '87 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Travis Parker '87 | 7 8 | 2
Jeffrey Parrett '87 | 7 | 1
Margaret Passarella '87 | 7 | 1
Diana Paulson '87 | So | 1
Jonathan Perriello '87 | Jr Sr* | 2
Chris Perry '87 | Sr | 1
Sheila Perry '87 | So | 1
Michael Peters '87 | Fr So | 2
Andrea Pettway '87 | 7 | 1
Barbara Pipes '87 | 7 | 1
Larry Pobleman '87 | So | 1
Lawrence Pohlman '87 | Fr Jr | 2
John Pollard '87 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Bryan Potyk '87 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jennifer Prittie '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jo-Anne Prokopowicz '87 | Fr So | 2
John Prokopowicz '87 | Fr So | 2
Jennifer Pyrek '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Donnah Radney '87 | Fr | 1
Amy Rash '87 | 7 8 | 2
Camille Raymond '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Christine Reilley '87 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Crystal Riggsbee '87 | So Jr | 2
Claudine Robinson '87 | Fr So | 2
Melvin Rodriguez '87 | Sr* | 1
Ni'Dari Rosenau '87 | Jr | 1
David Salter '87 | 7 | 1
Eak Schofield '87 | 7 8 | 2
Kevin Schunk '87 | 7 | 1
Gary Segler '87 | Jr Sr* | 2
Joshua Sexton '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Julie Seymour '87 | 7 8 | 2
Mason Sherry '87 | Fr Jr Sr | 3
Tricia Shields '87 | 7 | 1
Hae-Joung Shin '87 | 7 | 1
Christian Shumate '87 | 7 | 1
Anthony Sims '87 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Kathleen Singleton '87 | Jr Sr* | 2
Angela Smith '87 | Fr So | 2
Constance Smith '87 | 7 | 1
Kalleena Smith '87 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Natasha Smith '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Noel Smith '87 | Sr* | 1
Steve Smith '87 | Fr So Jr | 3
Rhonda Spain '87 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Richard Spain '87 | 8 So Jr Sr* | 4
Leamon Spikes '87 | Fr So | 2
Cynthia Stalvey '87 | 7 | 1
Kattia Stenzel '87 | 8 Fr | 2
Cheryl Stevenson '87 | Sr* | 1
Tammy Stone '87 | Jr | 1
Tonya Stone '87 | So Jr | 2
Kimberly Szymkowski '87 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Gene Taitano '87 | 7 | 1
Anastasia Tammen '87 | 7 8 | 2
Kevin Tapee '87 | 7 8 | 2
Erik Tavares '87 | 7 | 1
Van Tell '87 | Sr* | 1
Arthur Thomas '87 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Mary Thomas '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Suzanna Thomas '87 | 7 | 1
Gene Thompson '87 | 7 8 | 2
Tamara Thompson '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jolyn Unruh '87 | So | 1
Tammy Vaughn '87 | So | 1
Kevin Vernon '87 | 7 8 | 2
Reashon Villery '87 | 7 8 | 2
Swamy Vishwanath '87 | Sr | 1
Terrance Vorise '87 | Sr* | 1
Tanya Walden '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Norbert Walker '87 | Fr So | 2
John Warren '87 | Jr Sr* | 2
Patrick Wasileski '87 | 7 8 | 2
Machiko Watanabe '87 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sabrina Watkins '87 | 7 | 1
Michelle Wayne '87 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Sharron Weast '87 | 7 | 1
Scott Weaver '87 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Lora Webert '87 | Fr So Jr | 3
Christina White '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Robert Whitney '87 | 7 | 1
Johanna Williams '87 | Jr Sr* | 2
Lecia Williams '87 | Sr* | 1
Ronald Williams '87 | Jr Sr | 2
Darin Wilson '87 | 7 8 Fr | 3
John Wilson '87 | 7 8 | 2
Scott Wilson '87 | Fr | 1
Andrea Wind '87 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Glissette Wittmer '87 | Fr | 1
Denise Worlds '87 | 7 8 | 2
Ronnie Wright '87 | 7 8 | 2
Ayako Yamaguchi '87 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Marcy Yancey '87 | 8 | 1
Mary Yancy '87 | 7 | 1
Lamonica Younger '87 | 7 8 Fr Sr* | 4
Siegfried Zuelsdorf '87 | 7 | 1


   '88ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Farewell pdf file
Farewell Page by Page
Yearbook pdf file 14MB
Yearbook Page by Page

Erin Allen '88 | 7 | 1
Kenneth Anderson '88 | 7 | 1
Matt Arrowood '88 | 7 | 1
Elric Artis '88 | Fr So | 2
Andre Babineau '88 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr | 6
Michael Bailey '88 | 8 So Jr Sr* | 4
Damian Baker '88 | 7 8 So | 3
Bethany Ballard '88 | Fr | 1
Melissa Barnes '88 | 7 | 1
Julia Bartholomew '88 | Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 4
Gary Bartlett '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Marty Batchelor '88 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Steven Baugh '88 | Jr Sr* | 2
Richard Beem '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Eddie Bell '88 | 7 | 1
Patricia Benicken '88 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
James Benson '88 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Karl Bentley '88 | Fr So | 2
Yvette Bergeron '88
Cherry Bisner '88 | 8 | 1
Heath Boyer '88 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Jack Bradley '88 | Jr | 1
Timothy Brandt '88 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
La Tonya Brewington '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Edward Broderick '88 | 8 | 1
Steve Broderick '88 | 7 | 1
Katherine Brooks '88 | 8 Fr | 2
Angela Brown '88 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Markus Brown '88 | So | 1
Christina Brumley '88 | 7 | 1
Alan Brush '88 | 7 | 1
Kevin Bryant '88
Arthur Bunton '88 | 8 So Jr | 3
Andrea Burash '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Deana Burden '88 | Jr Sr* | 2
Davonda Calbert '88 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Joy Campolo '88 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Martin Carson '88
Jason Caughton '88 | 7 8 | 2
David Churchman '88 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Churchman '88 | 7 8 | 2
Carol Clauson '88 | 7 8 | 2
Stacey Clayton '88 | 7 8 | 2
Laurie Coates '88 | 8 Fr | 2
Daniel "Danny" Colón '88 | Jr Sr* | 2
John Conway '88 | Fr | 1
Kim Cook '88 | 7 | 1
Brian Cooper '88 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Kim Corder '88 | 7 | 1
Richard Courtney '88 | Sr* | 1
Gary Cox '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mary Coyle '88 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Paul Coyle '88 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Shawn Cramer '88 | 8 Fr | 2
John Crawford '88 | 8 | 1
Pablo Cruz '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Ralph Culp '88 | 8 | 1
Victoria Dabney '88 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Karl Dagg '88 | 7 8 | 2
David Davis '88 | So | 1
Jimmy Davis '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Lisa Davis '88 | 8 | 1
Nicky Davis '88 | 7 8 | 2
Charles Dearing '88 | 7 | 1
Clifford Dearing '88 | 7 | 1
Amy Deaver '88 | 8 | 1
Shannon DeBerry '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Erika DeVries '88 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Deidre Dews '88 | 7 | 1
Tara Dixon '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Terry Douglas '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael Draper '88 | 7 8 | 2
Thomas Edgar '88
Robert Ell '88 | Fr | 1
Rachael Elliott '88 | Fr | 1
Sonia Elliott '88 | Fr | 1
Carey Ellis '88 | 7 | 1
Jessica Engelbrecht '88 | Fr | 1
Dezeborah Evans '88 | 7 | 1
Matthew Faull '88 | 8 Fr | 2
Chad Feldman '88 | 7 | 1
Amy Fichter '88 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Flores '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Andy Fondas '88 | 7 | 1
Eric Fose '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Matt Fowls '88 | 7 | 1
Melissa Foy '88 | 7 | 1
Lisa Franklin '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Brendon Fredricks '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Lisa Freeman '88 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Calli Fuller '88 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Angela Gaylord '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Sheri Gee '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Donald Geimer '88 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Ysina Gerald '88 | So | 1
Tammy Gilbert '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Aaron Gilfus '88 | 7 | 1
James Glenn '88 | Jr Sr* | 2
Donna Glock '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tijuana Goal '88 | Fr So | 2
John Gorecki '88 | Fr | 1
Tomby Goteh '88 | Jr | 1
Bobby Gray '88 | 7 | 1
Chandra Gray '88 | 7 | 1
Terri Gray '88 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Leonard Green '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Alan Greer '88 | 7 | 1
Jackie Grey '88 | 7 | 1
Darlena Grice '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Colleen Grunewald '88 | 7 | 1
Patrick Gueret '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Suzanne Guerro '88 | So | 1
Justin Hadley '88 | Sr* | 1
Shannon Hakala '88 | 7 | 1
Dawn Halinski '88 | Sr* | 1
Gail Hamilton '88 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Christina Harwood '88 | 7 | 1
James Hayes '88 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Hennessee '88 | 7 8 | 2
Tracey Herbst-Smith '88
James Hernandez '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Janis Hodge '88 | Sr | 1
Jennifer Hoffman '88 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Rebecca Hoffman '88 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Brian Honeycutt '88 | Sr* | 1
Mark Hoss '88 | 7 8 | 2
Christopher Houston '88 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Donnie Howell '88 | 8 Fr | 2
Kacy Hubbard '88 | 8 Fr | 2
Michelle Huggins '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Darin Hunt '88 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Benny Hunter '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Angelina Hussen '88 | 7 8 | 2
Nancy Hussey '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Tonya Hutchinson '88 | Jr | 1
William "Paul" Inman '88 | Sr* | 1
Deanne Jackson '88 | Sr* | 1
Michael James '88 | Fr So | 2
Robert Jenkins '88 | 7 | 1
Kogie Johnson '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Kelly Jones '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mellissa Jones '88 | Fr | 1
Stacey Jura '88 | So | 1
Adam Kahn '88 | So Jr | 2
Tammie Kaman '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lisa Keeslar '88 | 7 | 1
Traci Kennard '88 | 7 | 1
Penny Kent '88 | 8 So | 2
Kimberli Kirkland '88
Andy Kiser '88 | 8 | 1
Janet Kokas '88 | Jr | 1
Kendall Kramer '88 | Jr Sr* | 2
Renée LaJoie '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Julie Lance '88 | Sr* | 1
Rachelle Langdon '88 | 7 8 | 2
Janet Larsen '88 | 8 | 1
Dipala Lavalais '88 | Fr So Jr Sr | 4
Jens Laursen '88 | Fr So | 2
Robert Lee '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Randy LeFaivre '88 | So Jr Sr | 3
Eumee Lew '88 | So | 1
Jennifer Lewis '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Christan Ligas '88 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Deborah Lissfelt '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Amy Little '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Sharon Livingston '88 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Carla Lobo '88 | Sr* | 1
Jonathon Long '88 | 7 | 1
Lahoma Lonon '88 | Jr Sr* | 2
Barbara Luccro '88 | 7 8 | 2
Colin Luckau '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Christian Luckfield '88 | 7 8 | 2
Christopher Lyle '88 | 8 | 1
Kenneth Magee '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Tammy Mahlstede '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Patrick Mahoney '88 | 7 8 | 2
Tom Maienza '88 | Jr | 1
Michelle Manning '88 | So | 1
Bojana Marinkovic '88 | Sr* | 1
Elizabeth Marshall '88
Katheryn Martin '88 | So | 1
Rachael Martin '88 | So Jr | 2
Roxanne Martin '88 | Jr | 1
Kathryn Martinez '88 | Sr | 1
Racheal Martinez '88 | Sr | 1
Dusty Marvin '88 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Sabrina Matheny '88 | 8 | 1
Karl May '88 | 8 So | 2
Andrew McAllister '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
James McKay '88 | Fr | 1
Penny McLean '88 TAR
Elizabeth Melvin '88 | 7 | 1
Nelson Mendez '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Donald Menger '88 | 7 | 1
Marilyn Miles '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lisa Millen '88 | 7 | 1
Ann Miller '88 | 7 | 1
Luisa Millikin '88 | Fr | 1
Michael Minch '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Christopher Minderman '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Adrianne Mitchell '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Brigit Money '88 | 7 | 1
Shannon Money '88 | 7 8 | 2
Johnny Montrose '88 | 8 Fr | 2
Birgit Moore '88 | 8 | 1
Scott Morey '88 | 7 | 1
Daniel Moroney '88 | Jr Sr**+ | 2
Jennie Morris '88 | So | 1
Marcie Morris '88 | 7 | 1
William Morrison '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Dimetri Moses '88 | 8 | 1
Nicole Moses '88 | Fr So | 2
Christi Mrozinski '88 | Fr So | 2
Tamara Murdock '88 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Katie Murphy '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Leigh Ann Nakai '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Rickie Neal '88 | 8 Fr | 2
Christian Nelson '88 | So Jr | 2
David Nelson '88 | 7 8 | 2
Harold Nicholas '88 | Fr | 1
Heidi Nichols '88 | 7 | 1
Caryle Norman '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
James Norman '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jennifer Norris '88 | Jr Sr* | 2
Robert Northup '88 | 8 Jr | 2
Christina O'Donnell '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Lynn Ottega '88 | 7 | 1
Jennifer Ottley '88 | Sr* | 1
Melissa Page '88 | 7 | 1
Ginger Parker '88 | 7 | 1
Nicole Parker '88 | 7 | 1
Forrest Parks '88 | 7 8 | 2
Ronny Patton '88 | 7 8 | 2
Felicia Phillips '88 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr | 5
Charles Pieczulewski '88 | 7 | 1
Dana Pittman '88 | 7 | 1
Tina Poteet '88 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Raymond Price '88 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jennifer Quigley '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Sharon Rabina '88
Brian Racek '88 | So Jr | 2
Christine Radziminski '88 | So Jr | 2
Shellene Raymond '88 | 7 8 | 2
Michelle Repine '88 | Sr* | 1
Warren Reynolds '88 | 8 So Jr | 3
Erica Riddick '88 | Jr Sr* | 2
Cheryl Risner '88 | 7 8 | 2
Tara Robinson '88 | 7 8 | 2
Caroline Roche '88 | Jr Sr* | 2
Eric Roche '88 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sally Rourke '88 | 7 8 | 2
Scott Ryser '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Angela Salahub '88 | 7 | 1
Corey Sanborn '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Emily Schachinger '88
Rebecca Schmalle '88 | 7 8 | 2
Mitzi Schmidt '88 | So Jr | 2
Kristine Schutz '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jennifer Seagal '88 | 7 | 1
Todd E. Selick '88 | So Jr Sr | 3
Kim Simpson '88 | 8 Fr | 2
Matthew Singleton '88 | So Jr | 2
Patrick Slaughter '88 | 7 8 | 2
Kirk Slobody '88 | Sr* | 1
Carrie Smith '88 | 8 | 1
Daniel Smith '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Gregory Smith '88 | 7 8 | 2
Jack Smith '88 | 8 Fr | 2
Peter Snyder '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Leslie Spears '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lance Srp '88 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Angela Steele '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Shawn Steele '88 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Amy Stiver '88 | Jr Sr | 2
Rhonda Stokes '88 | 8 Fr | 2
Vance Stone '88 | 7 | 1
Adrienne Swanson '88 | Jr | 1
Robert Swindle '88 | So Jr | 2
Darla Tabor '88 | 5 6 7 Jr Sr* | 3
John Tartella '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Penelope Taylor '88 | 8 Fr So | 3
Shannon R. Teasley '88 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Tracy Terrell '88 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Setha Thavisri '88 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Lynn Theil '88 | 7 | 1
Stanley Thomas '88 | 8 Fr | 2
Latashia Thompkins '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Marcus Tingle '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Marshall Todd '88 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Christopher Torgersen '88 | Fr So Jr | 3
Kevin Turner '88 | 7 | 1
Scott Turner '88 | 8 | 1
Heather Van Gorder '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jayson Vasquez '88 | Sr* | 1
Leon Vaughan '88 | 8 | 1
Pamela Vaughn '88 | 8 Fr | 2
Steve Vernon '88 | 7 | 1
Michelle Virgin '88 | Fr So | 2
Sean von Arx '88 | 8 So | 2
Jerrod Wade '88 | So Jr | 2
Larry Wade '88 | 7 8 | 2
Scott Wagner '88 | Jr Sr* | 2
Robin Ward '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Ronora Warrior '88 | So | 1
Tony Wasiliske '88 | 7 | 1
Latricia Watson '88 | So | 1
Lena C. Weaver '88 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Neal Weaver '88 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Gretchen Wendt '88 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Clifton Wilburn '88 | 7 | 1
Charles Wiley '88 | 7 8 | 2
Eric Wilkins '88 | 8 Fr | 2
Stacy A. Willa '88 | Fr So | 2
Destric Williams '88 | 7 | 1
Michelle Williams '88 | So Jr | 2
Tracy Williams '88 | Fr So | 2
Stephanie Wilson '88 | 7 8 | 2
Vanessa Wischhusen '88 | 8 | 1
Thomas Wogh '88 | 7 8 So Jr | 4
Ian Wood '88 | 7 8 | 2
Troy Woodruff '88 | 7 | 1
Eddie Wucher '88 | Fr | 1
Jimmy Wucher '88 | Fr | 1
William C. Yancey '88 | 7 | 1
Preston Zepp '88 | 7 8 | 2
   
 

1989

 
     '89ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Mohammad Ahmed '89 | 7 | 1
Joy Ainsworth '89 | Sr* | 1
Dequ Geilana Ali '89 | Sr* | 1
Timothy Allen '89 | 7 8 | 2
Claude Alston '89
James Arnold '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Melissa Avila '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Travis Balaskovits '89 | 8 Fr | 2
Russell Ballard '89 | So Jr | 2
Lori Barnett '89 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Gilbert Barrera '89 | 8 | 1
Helen "Cillia" Batchelor '89
     | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Stacey Batson '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Charlie Begue '89 | 8 Fr | 2
John Bell '89 | 7 8 | 2
Cathlen Belz '89 | 7 | 1
James "Todd" Bender '89
     | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
'89 | Sr* | 5
Robin Benicken '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michelle Bizzack '89 | 7 8 | 2
Scott Blachie '89 | 7 8 | 2
Vivit Boer '89 | So | 1
Elizabeth Bowker '89 | 8 Fr So | 3
John Brady '89 | Sr* | 1
Scott Brady '89 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jochen Brand '89 | Fr | 1
Derrick Broussard '89 | So | 1
Angelia Brown '89 | 7 8 | 2
Danette Brown '89 | Fr So Jr | 3
Don Brown '89 | So Jr | 2
Iris Brown '89 | 8 | 1
Peaches Brown '89 | Fr So | 2
Steve Brown '89 | Fr So | 2
Patrick Buchwald '89 | Fr Jr Sr* | 3
Natasha Bunnell '89 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Roberta Burden '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Alexander S. Burke '89 | So Jr | 2
Anne Marie Carey '89 | 7 8 So Jr Sr* | 5
Stephanie Carney '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Tey Marie Carson '89 | Sr* | 1
Jennifer Carter '89 | 8 Fr So | 3
Karen Caruthers '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Shannon Cashwell '89 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Stephanie Casto '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mellissa Chavies '89 | 7 8 | 2
Erika Christensen '89 | 7 8 | 2
Suzanne Clark '89 | 8 | 1
Timmy Cole '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Andrea Coleman '89 | So Jr | 2
James Conway '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
John Crider '89 | 7 | 1
Mary Cunningham '89 | 7 8 | 2
Clinton Curtis '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Chaene Cusman '89 | Jr | 1
Keri Cutting '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Tracy Dale '89 | 7 | 1
Kasandra Daniel '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Becki David '89 | 8 Jr | 2
Christy Davis '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Michelle Davis '89 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Shelley Davis '89 | Jr | 1
Hal Dean '89 | So | 1
Stacey Deery '89 | 7 8 | 2
Myrna DeFrees '89 | 7 8 | 2
Tara Deshazor '89 | 7 8 | 2
Lavanya Doddamani '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Carolyn Donelson '89 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Alisa Douglas '89 | 7 8 | 2
John Douglass '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michelle Doxey '89 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Chip Duet '89 | Sr* | 1
Dale Duet '89 | Sr* | 1
Tammy Dunaway '89 | Sr* | 1
Nichole Durante '89 | 7 | 1
Yvonne Eaton '89 | 7 8 | 2
Tracy Elkins '89 | 7 | 1
Nicole Elliott '89 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Amy Ellis '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Tracey Ellis '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Allison Elwood '89 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Kenneth Emerson '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Ashley English '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sahnaz Ersoz '89 | 7 8 | 2
Amie Eschrich '89 | 7 8 FR So | 4
Bill Feaster '89 | 7 8 | 2
Anthony Fergus '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Eric Ferguson '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mario Ferrer '89 | 7 8 | 2
Erica Fitzpatrick '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Eunice Fitzsimmon '89 | Jr | 1
Jon Fleckenstein '89 | Sr* | 1
Arthur Ford '89 | 7 8 | 2
Kim Foreman '89 | 7 8 | 2
Lamont Freeman '89 | Fr | 1
Thaddeus Freeman '89 | Jr Sr | 2
Jennifer Fullerton '89 | 7 Jr Sr* | 3
Christopher Garner '89 | 7 8 | 2
Shirley Garza '89 | 7 | 1
Tarentha Geer '89 | Fr So Jr | 3
Gary Giger '89
Edward Gilbert '89 | 8 Fr So | 3
John Gisy '89 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Mike Gonzalas '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Layne Gosnell '89 | 7 8 | 2
Jennifer Grandy '89 | 7 8 | 2
Tamalia Green '89 | 8 Fr So | 3
Tanya Greene '89 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jennifer Grierson '89 | 7 | 1
William Gries '89 | 7 8 | 2
Christy Grifford '89 | 8 Fr | 2
Deo Gromley '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Tisha Grooms '89 | 7 | 1
Alicia Grudinski '89 | 8 | 1
Cheane Gusman '89 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Brian C. Guzik '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael Haddock '89 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Billy Hailer '89 | 8 | 1
Gregory Hall '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Tom Hall '89 | Fr | 1
Lance Hamilton '89 | So Jr | 2
Joseph Hammond '89 | Sr* | 1
Cherif Hanafi '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Stephanie Hannig '89 | Jr | 1
Kevin Hanson '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Lynn Hardaway '89 | Sr* | 1
Marcel Harrell '89 | 7 8 | 2
Ron Dexter Hawthorne '89
     | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
John "Dean" Hayden '89 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
John Haynes '89 | 7 8 | 2
Aysu Helvacioglu '89 | 8 Fr | 2
Robin Hewitt '89 | 7 8 | 2
Shawn Hickey '89 | Fr So Jr | 3
Mike Hicks '89 | So | 1
Sonja Hicks '89 | 8 Fr | 2
Benjamin Hilger '89 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Denise Hipskind '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Fredrick Hoffman '89 | 7 8 | 2
Rick Hoffman '89 | Fr So | 2
Geraldine Holm '89 | Sr* | 1
David E. Horner '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Angela Horton '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Travis Horton '89 | Fr So | 2
Candice Howard '89 | Sr* | 1
Gregory Hubbell '89 | Sr* | 1
Hilton Huff '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Terry Hutchinson '89 | Jr | 1
Kelley Hyder '89 | 7 8 | 2
Maria Iranzo '89 | Sr* | 1
Allison Jackson '89 | Fr So | 2
Eric Jackson '89 | 7 | 1
Alisa James '89 | 8 Fr | 2
Kevin James '89 | 8 Fr So | 3
Wendy L. Jaynes '89 | Fr So Jr | 3
Christopher Jillson '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Devin Johnson '89 | 7 8 | 2
Eli Johnson '89 | 7 | 1
John Johnson '89 | 7 8 | 2
Melanie Johnson '89 | 7 8 | 2
Peter Johnson '89 | So | 1
James Jones '89 | 8 | 1
Antonio Jordan '89 | 8 | 1
Jemell Jordon '89 | 7 | 1
Brendon Judd '89 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Lawrence Kent '89 | Fr | 1
Marcia Kent '89 | 7 | 1
Patricia Kent '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Dietrich Knapp '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
David Koppenhaver '89 | Sr* | 1
Michelle Kuhn '89 | 7 8 | 2
Satoko Kume '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Linda Kump '89 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michelle E. Lamb '89 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Helen Cilla Lang '89
Pat Lebeau '89 | 7 | 1
Patrick LeBeau '89 | 8 | 1
John Lee '89 | 7 8 | 2
Brian Leggat '89 | 8 Fr | 2
Tiffany Lemay '89 | 8 Fr | 2
Marcus Leone '89 | 7 | 1
Nancy Lew '89 | Fr | 1
Anthony Leyrer '89 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Kelley Lilly '89 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Jill Lockhart '89 | 7 | 1
Angla Lopez '89 | 7 8 | 2
Jennifer Luccro '89 | 7 | 1
Rebecca Luckau '89 | 8 Fr So | 3
Diana Luckfield '89 | 7 | 1
Lacey Mabe '89 | Sr* | 1
Tiffany Madden '89 | Fr So Jr | 3
Michael Martin '89 | 7 | 1
Rocky Martinez '89 | 7 | 1
Chris Marvin '89 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Bobby Mason '89 | 7 | 1
Wayne Mason '89 | 8 | 1
Charlie Mathis '89 | 7 8 | 2
Bethany McBee '89 | 7 8 | 2
Earl McDonald '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
T.C. McDowell '89 | Fr | 1
Robert McIntosh '89 | Jr | 1
Scott McIntosh '89 | So | 1
Stanley Mckenzie '89 | 7 8 | 2
Carl McKinney '89 | 7 8 | 2
Timothy McKnight '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Becky Mcneil '89 | Fr | 1
Rebecca McNeil '89 | 7 8 | 2
Donaji McWhorter '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Katrina Mercer '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Rachelle Merlo '89 | 7 8 | 2
Will Merrit '89 | 7 | 1
Sean Meyd '89 | 7 | 1
Nicole Moist '89 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Stacy Moist '89 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Richard Montrose '89 | 7 8 | 2
Tomarah Mosconi '89 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Sheila Murdock '89 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Scott Myers '89 | 7 8 | 2
Holly Nelson '89 | 8 | 1
Randi Nelson '89 | Sr* | 1
Kimberly Newcomer '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Greg Newton '89 | Jr | 1
Orea Newton '89 | So | 1
Lara Nicholl '89 | 8 Fr | 2
Brian Nix '89 | 8 | 1
Audie Noneo '89 | Jr | 1
Patrick O'Leary '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Lisa Olivarez '89 | 7 8 So Jr | 4
Arnold Olson '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Quentin O'Neal '89 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Scotty Ozbirn '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jeanine Ozuna '89 | So Jr | 2
Catherine Palmer '89 | 7 | 1
Edward Palmer '89 | Sr* | 1
Hilton Payne '89 | 7 | 1
Carroll Pearson '89 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Robin Pearson '89 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Shane Pedersen '89 | 8 | 1
Mike Perez '89 | Fr Jr | 2
Sammy Perez '89 | Jr | 1
Shana Perry '89 | 8 | 1
Chris Phipps '89 | 7 | 1
David Pohlman '89 | 8 Fr | 2
Janice Pohlman '89 | 7 | 1
Thomas Potts '89 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Jason Potyk '89 | 7 8 | 2
Jeanny Pratt '89 | 7 | 1
Tanya Price '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Tod Purvis '89 | 7 8 | 2
Kim Quigley '89 | 8 Fr So | 3
Pamela Rainbold '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Eldred Ramtahal '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Richard Rapp '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
James Rejzek '89 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Faith Reynolds '89 | 8 Fr | 2
Chris Rice '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Valerie Robbins '89 | Fr So Jr | 3
Racquel Robinson '89 | 7 8 | 2
Willie Robinson '89 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Phillip Rocha '89 | 7 8 | 2
Sally Roche '89 | So Jr | 2
Anthony Rodesky '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Cristian Rodriguez '89 | Jr | 1
Darrell Rose '89 | 7 8 | 2
Krissy Rowe '89 | Fr So | 2
Laurie Rowe '89 | Fr So | 2
Lanele Rowlands '89 | 7 | 1
Michael Ruckert '89 | So Jr | 2
Jessica Ruleman '89 | 8 | 1
Fred Sagor '89 | Sr* | 1
Meredith Sams '89 | 8 Fr | 2
Sayleon Saxon '89 | 7 8 | 2
Kenneth Scott '89 | 8 | 1
Brandi Sean '89 | 8 | 1
Patrick Searcy '89 | 7 8 | 2
Jennifer Shanks '89 | 7 8 | 2
Todd Shanks '89 | So | 1
Angela Sims '89 | 7 8 | 2
Tamala Sinegal '89 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Tracy Smith '89 | Jr | 1
Russell Smothers '89 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Snell '89 | 8 Fr | 2
Jill Snyder '89 | 8 | 1
Jeffery Sollars '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Christine Spears '89 | 7 8 | 2
Jon Spears '89 | 7 | 1
Teresa Spears '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael Spivey '89 | 8 Fr So | 3
Mike Staal '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Doug Stephens '89 | 8 | 1
Kara Still '89
Thomas Strong '89 | 8 Fr | 2
Kara Talbot '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Cindy Thomas '89 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Chanda Thompson '89 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Tasha Thompson '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Aurthur Thorston '89 | 7 8 | 2
Debra Thorston '89 | 7 8 | 2
Kenneth Trotter '89 | 7 | 1
Christina Tucker '89 | 8 Fr | 2
Gregory Turk '89 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Mark Underwood '89 | Fr | 1
Rachel Vasquez '89 | Sr* | 1
Terry Vaughn '89 | 8 Fr | 2
Iris Velez '89 | Fr So | 2
Irma Velez '89 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jimmy Veriv '89 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Max Vinecke '89 | 7 | 1
Kellie Vinson '89 | 7 | 1
Andrienne Wade '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Robert Wade '89 | 7 | 1
Stacy Wade '89 | Fr So Jr | 3
Cheri Wagner '89 | 7 8 | 2
Erik Walden '89 | 7 8 | 2
Kim Walden '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Anjelia Walker '89 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Willie Walker '89 | 8 | 1
Kristin Walsh '89 | 7 8 | 2
Rachel Waples '89 | 8 | 1
Elizabeth Warren '89 | 7 8 | 2
Everett Washington '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Anita Watson '89 | 7 | 1
Latrice Watson '89 | 8 | 1
Marty Watson '89 | So Jr Sr | 3
Holly Way '89 | So Jr | 2
Brian Webb '89 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Bethany White '89 | Fr So | 2
David White '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Martin Wilcox '89 | 7 8 | 2
Douglas Wilcox '89 | 8 | 1
Cheryl Williams '89 | 7 | 1
Jana Williams '89 | 8 | 1
Doug Wilson '89 | 7 | 1
Holly Wind '89 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Cheryl Wittmer '89 | 7 8 | 2
Walter Wittmer '89 | 7 8 | 2
Christopher Woods '89 | 7 | 1
Daniela Wossman '89 | 7 8 | 2
Jeffrey Wyatt '89 | 7 So Jr Sr* | 4
Guldehen Yogurtca '89 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kaan Yurdakul '89 | Jr Sr | 2
Christina Yurick '89 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Tracy Zak '89 | 7 | 1