Alumni of the 1960's
|
|
|
|
Class of '60 |
Class of '61 |
Class of '62 |
'60ers in grade...
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
Bruce Beach '60 | Fr So Jr | 3
Bruce Bradley '60 | 8 Fr | 2
Robert Bradley '60 | 8 Fr | 2
Theresa Buckley '60 | Jr | 1
Constance E. Bullock '60 | Sr* | 1
Linda Byers '60 | Fr So | 2
Jim Carolan '60 | 8 | 1
Mary Jo Carter '60 | Fr | 1
Dickie Cervera '60
John Corris '60 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Ann Conner '60 | So | 1
Patricia Connolly '60 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Marianne Crowe '60 | Jr | 1
Susan Davis '60 | 8 Fr So | 3
Celestina Delperro '60 | Fr So | 2
Rosella Delperro '60 | Fr So | 2
Cervera Dickey '60
Kenneth W. Doerksen '60 | Sr* | 1
Janet Dolozik '60 | 8 | 1
Wayne Duke '60 | So | 1
Oreita Duncan '60 | Jr | 1
Charles H. Ehrman, Jr. '60 | So Jr | 2
Deirdre Finnegan '60 | 8 Fr So | 3
Margaret Fleming '60 | 8 Fr So | 3
Marvin Folkerts '60 | 8 | 1
Pamela Gardner '60 | 8 Fr | 2
Lois George '60 | 8 | 1
James Gilbert '60 | 8 Fr So | 3
Tommy H. Giles III '60 | Sr* | 1
Susan Gunderson '60 | Fr So | 2
Leon Howard '60 | 8 Fr | 2
Buddy Howell '60 | 8 | 1
Beverly J. Jager '60 | Sr* | 1
Juliane Jarrett '60 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Arthur Jaskierny '60 | So Jr | 2
Carole Jean Johnson '60 TAR
Patricia Johnson '60 | Sr* | 1
Kenneth A. Knott '60 | Jr Sr* | 2
Annette Kotinek '60 | Fr So Jr | 3
Donald Langlois '60 | 8 Fr | 2
Loren Lundquist '60 | 8 | 1
Ann McCawley '60 | 8 Fr | 2
Thomas McClelland '60 | 8 Fr | 2
Junja Merrill '60 | So Jr | 2
Edward Mills '60 | 8 | 1
Antonio Mumero '60 | Fr So | 2
Edward L Newland '60 | Jr Sr* | 2
Elizabeth O'Brien '60 | 8 Fr So | 3
Sally Osborn '60 | 8 Fr | 2
Maria Otto '60 | Fr | 1
Michael Plankers '60 | 8 Fr | 2
Edith Price '60 | So | 1
Gordon L. Rankin '60 | Sr* | 1
Michael Reynolds '60 | 8 | 1
Susan Rim '60 | 8 | 1
Richard Rounsaville '60 | So | 1
Barbara Schaefer '60 | Fr | 1
Robert Schaefer '60 | Fr | 1
Nettie D. Scott '60 | Sr* | 1
Sandra Seewer '60 | 8 Fr | 2
Mary Lee Shaw '60 | Sr* | 1
Ellen Shelton '60 | Fr Jr | 2
Claire Shilton '60 | So | 1
Mary "Kathy" Sipos '60 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Richard Sobieski '60 | Fr So Jr | 3
Noriko Sono '60 | Sr* | 1
Marianne Stade '60 | So | 1
Judith Sutton '60 | 8 Fr | 2
Joe Tzocinski '60 | 8 | 1
Nikolas Ursin '60 | Fr So Jr | 3
Pat Van Dera '60 | 8 | 1
Carolyn A. Weyand '60 | Jr Sr* | 2
Carol A. Willoughby '60 | Jr Sr* | 2
|
'61ers in grade...
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
Narda Anderson '61 | Fr So Jr | 3
Natalie Andrews '61 | Jr | 1
John Arnold '61 | So Jr | 2
Susan Ayres '61 | Jr Sr | 2
Jules Bernard '61 | 7 | 1
Donald Beddie '61 | Jr Sr* | 2
Doug Blankend '61 | 7 | 1
Jim Bochnowski '61 | Fr | 1
Barbara A. Boltz '61 | Sr* | 1
Beverly Buchan '61 | So Jr | 2
Cecilia Burke '61 | Jr Sr | 2
Maurice Carter '61 | So | 1
Richard Cerveta '61 | So | 1
Carla Church '61 | So | 1
Michael B. Cleveland '61 | Jr Sr* | 2
Walter T. Cottrell '61 | Sr* | 1
Sharon Culkin '61 | 7 | 1
Linda Davis '61 | 7 Fr | 2
Helen Deason '61 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jim Decker '61 | 7 | 1
Harry S. Dennis III '61 | Sr* | 1
Marc Du Bois '61 | 7 | 1
Barry Dunwoody '61 | Jr Sr* | 2
Madeleine Ehrman '61 | 7 | 1
Robert "Bob" Ehrmann '61 | Fr So | 2
Lee Ewing '61 | Jr Sr* | 2
Leslie Farr '61 | Fr | 1
Jill Faulkner '61 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Meridith French '61 | 7 | 1
Mary Freshman '61 | Fr | 1
Trudy Gail Galloway '61 | 7 Fr | 2
Terrell O. Gandy '61 | So Jr Sr | 3
Dick Gettings '61 | 7 | 1
Anita Gibbs '61 | Fr So | 2
David Goldstein '61 | 7 | 1
William Green '61 | Fr So | 2
James Griffin '61 | Fr So Jr Sr | 4
Carol Hall '61 | So Jr Sr | 3
Joanne Harris '61 | Sr | 1
Sharon Harrison '61 | 7 | 1
Diane Hart '61 | So Jr Sr | 3
Frances Hooven '61 | Fr So Jr | 3
Nick Hoskot '61 | So | 1
Larry Hudson '61 | Fr | 1
Diann Huffman '61 | 7 | 1
Jane Hundertmark '61 | Fr So | 2
David C. Janzen '61 | So Sr* | 2
Sally Jenkins '61 | 7 | 1
Judy Klein '61 | Fr So | 2
Carolyn Knott '61 | So Jr Sr | 3
Karen Linth '61 | Sr* | 1
Jean Livingston '61 | 7 | 1
Pamela Lowe '61 | Fr So Jr| 3
Edward Maness '61 | 7 | 1
Linda Matthews '61
Carol McCabe '61 | Sr | 1
Kathleen McConksy '61 | Fr So | 2
Allan C. McGill '61 | So Sr* | 2
William "Mac" McMorris '61 | Sr | 1
Judith Merrill '61 | Fr So | 2
Sue Ellen Meyer '61 | Sr* | 1
Harris North '61 | Fr So | 2
Phyllis Park '61 | Sr | 1
Leslie Parr '61 | So | 1
Barbara Prewitt '61 | 7 | 1
Karin Raskosko '61 | 7 | 1
Sylvia Rawls '61 | Fr | 1
Terry Rees '61 | 7 | 1
Norman Rhoades '61 | 7 | 1
Klaus P. Richter* '61
David Salberg '61 | 7 | 1
Howard Salisbury '61 | Fr So Jr | 3
Diane Sawyer '61 | Fr So | 2
Howard Schlereth '61 | Fr So | 2
Nancy Schott '61 | So | 1
Helen Schuerg '61 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sarah Scott '61 | Jr | 1
Dee Shank '61 | 7 | 1
Carroll Shealy '61 | So | 1
Natalie Siryk '61 | So | 1
Jerry Smith '61 | Fr So | 2
Wallis "Cookie" Smith '61 | Sr | 1
Roger Spragg '61 | 7 | 1
Richard Teeters '61 | So | 1
Ralph Tibbett '61 | Sr | 1
Jonathan Trivers '61 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Gary Vauglien '61 | 7 | 1
Glenn Walker '61 | Fr | 1
Kenneth Weisbrod '61 | Sr | 1
William "Toby" West, Jr. '61 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Madeline Whiting '61 | Sr* | 1
Catherine Wildermuth '61 | So Jr | 2
Richard Williams '61 | 7 | 1
Jim Williamson '61 | 7 | 1
Marilyn Wise '61 | Fr So | 2
Michael Yaney '61 | Sr | 1
|
'62ers in grade...
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
R. Tim Baholrnt '62
Rebecca Ballard '62 | Fr | 1
Dianne Barron '62
Eva Belanger '62 | Jr Sr | 2
Edwin Bentzen '62
Ella Sue Bone '62 | So Jr | 2
Dean Boyd '62 | Jr Sr* | 2
Gerald Branson '62 | Sr | 1
Judith L. Bright '62 | Jr Sr* | 2
Barbara Buchsbaum '62 | So | 1
Rudolf M. Capman '62 | Sr* | 1
Susan Clark '62 | Sr* | 1
David Cleveland '62 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Werner Cottrill '62
John "Rusty" Deane III '62 | Sr* | 1
Patricia Dodge '62 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sharon L. Golder '62 | Jr Sr* | 2
Raymond Blair Good, Jr. '62 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Patricia Gray '62
Robert Harris '62 | Sr* | 1
Robert D. Hitchings '62
Diane "Lee" Hodges '62 | Jr Sr* | 2
Yayoi Hogen '62 | 8 Fr | 2
Marilyn Horn '62 | So Jr | 2
Charles Hornisher '62 | Jr | 1
Lorie Hundertmark '62 | Fr | 1
Lewis John '62 | Fr | 1
Jeffrey Jung '62 | 8 Fr So | 3
David Lang '62
Donna Ledbury '62 | So Jr | 2
Thomas McKean '62 | So | 1
Kluuni Meybaum '62 | Fr | 1
Michelle Nash '62 | Fr | 1
Sylvia Rainer '62 | So | 1
Santiago Rodriguez '62 | Fr | 1
Sylvia Romey '62
Cornelia Shell '62 | So | 1
John T. Shiner '62 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Susan Simpson '62 | Jr Sr* | 2
Frances A. Smith '62 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Kaye Stewart '62 | Jr Sr* | 2
Detlaf Sumner '62 | Fr | 1
Joan Symington '62 | So | 1
John Taylor '62 | Fr So | 2
Betsy Ursin '62 | Fr | 1
Jill Vaughn '62 | So | 1
Katherine Walter '62
Eric Weisbrod '62 | Jr | 1
Robert Weyand '62 | Fr So | 2
Robert White '62 | 8 Fr So | 3
Peter Wolf '62 | Jr | 1
Jackie Yerka '62
Robert Young '62 | Fr So | 2
|
|
|
|
Class of '63 |
Class of '64 |
Class of '65 |
'63ers in grade...
7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
James Allen '63 | So | 1
Gary Arnold '63 | 8 Fr | 2
Janice Beach '63 | 8 | 1
Anita Benson '63 | 8 Fr | 2
Christine Braems '63 | Sr | 1
Mark Brindsmead '63 | 8 Fr | 2
Lloyd Brown '63 | Fr So | 2
Sharon Brown '63 | 8 | 1
Carol Buford '63 | Jr Sr | 2
Robert Bullock '63 | Fr So | 2
Patricia Burwell '63 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sue Cerveta '63 | 8 | 1
Robert Chambers '63 | Fr | 1
Oliver Colson '63 | Sr* | 1
Steven Corris '63 | 8 Fr So | 3
Linda Counselman '63 | Jr Sr* | 2
Hugo Crolt '63 | 8 | 1
Richard L. Davis '63 | Jr Sr | 2
Judith Deason '63 | Fr So | 2
Jules DeNitto '63 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jeffrey Denton '63 | Sr* | 1
Pamela Doan '63 | Fr | 1
David Dodge '63 | So | 1
John Donham '63 | Jr | 1
Janice Edwards '63 | 8 | 1
Sandra Eicher '63 | Sr | 1
Margaret Ellithorpe* '63 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Barbara Fenton '63 | Fr | 1
Earline Ferguson '63 | 8 | 1
Dale Fitch '63 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jeanette "Jan" Gonzalez '63 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Brian B. Hagen '63
Beverly Hamer '63 | Fr So Jr | 3
Peter Handeland '63 | Jr | 1
Charles "Chuck" Hewins '63 | Jr Sr* | 2
Bernd Hildebrand '63 | Sr | 1
John Hill '63 | Fr So | 2
William Hinton '63 | Fr | 1
Carol Hoeppner '63 | So Jr | 2
Gwendolyn Hooker '63 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Gwendolyn Howell '63 | Sr | 1
Barbara Huffman '63 | 8 | 1
Mary Jane Irvin '63 | So Jr Sr | 3
Diane Jackson '63 | 8 | 1
David Jansen '63 | Fr | 1
Henry Jensen '63 | 8 So | 2
Mary Ann Jensen '63 | Sr | 1
Michael W. Jiru '63 | Sr* | 1
William Kernan '63 | 8 | 1
Stefan Koehl '63 | So | 1
Jeanne LaSalle '63 | 8 | 1
Phillip W. Lear '63 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Naoma Lewis '63 | Jr Sr | 2
David Lodge '63 | Jr Sr* | 2
Ada I. Lopez '63 | 8 Fr So | 3
Sally Marvin '63 | 8 Fr | 2
Jane Morgan '63 | 8 So | 2
Pamela Nethercott '63 | Fr So | 2
Marianne Palmer '63 | Jr | 1
Diane Patenaude '63 | So Jr Sr | 3
Cheryl Recksirsh '63 | 8 | 1
John Riedel '63 | So | 1
James Roberts '63 | 8 Fr So | 3
Ann Russell '63 | Sr | 1
Gail Rybaltowski '63 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Cecilia Schott '63 | 8 Fr | 2
Richard Shealy '63 | 8 | 1
G.W. Shopbell '63 | 8 | 1
Andrea Sipos '63 | 8 Fr | 2
Thelma Stephens '63 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Sherri Sweet '63 | Sr | 1
Elizabeth Thomas '63 | Sr | 1
Sharon Jean Van Vleck '63 | Sr | 1
Peter von Pawel '63 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Mark Waple '63 | So Jr | 2
Charles Warnock'63 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Peter Wayl '63 | 8 | 1
Richard Whetstone '63 | Fr | 1
Cheryl Whyde '63 | Sr | 1
Edwin Wong '63 | Sr* | 1
|
'64ers in grade...
7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
William Ameral '64 | So | 1
Katherine Anderson '64 | Fr So Jr | 3
Lee Angel '64 | So Jr Sr | 3
Dale Aumuller '64 | 7 8 | 2
Teri Barnholt '64 | So | 1
James Baxter '64 | Fr So | 2
Charlotte Belanger '64 | Fr So | 2
David Bergeron '64 | 7 8 | 2
Tassilo Bilka '64 | Fr So Jr | 3
Katherine Boardman '64 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Ronald Bolin '64 | So Sr | 2
Donald Boltz '64 | Fr | 1
Patsy Boyd '64 | Fr So Jr | 3
Ann Branson '64 | 8 Fr So | 3
James Branson '64 | So | 1
Suzanne Breault '64 | So Jr | 2
Horst Breuer '64 | Fr So | 2
Kathy Brewer '64 | 8 Fr | 2
Cindy Brindsmead '64 | 7 8 | 2
Jann Brittingham '64
Lawrence Brown '64 | Fr So Jr | 3
Dorothy Buckley '64 | 7 Fr So | 3
Janice Burks '64 | So Jr | 2
Carolyn Byers '64 TAR
Nichola Church '64 | 7 | 1
David J. Clark '64 | So | 1
Neil Clark '64 | So Jr | 2
Michael Clary '64 | Fr So Jr | 3
Marie Ann Collins '64
David Cook '64 | Jr | 1
Michael Cramer '64 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Patrick Crawford '64 | 7 | 1
Alice Croft '64 | 7 | 1
Lawrence Currey '64 | 7 8 | 2
Frances Damby '64 | 7 | 1
Brian Davis '64 | 8 | 1
Dorothy Davis '64 | So | 1
Nancy Deane '64 | So | 1
Shirley Dexter '64 | Jr | 1
Bridget Dietrich '64 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Steven Drucker '64 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Richard "Dick" Ehst '64 | Fr So Jr | 3
Gerald Ewing '64 | 8 Fr So | 3
Diann Faulkner '64 | 7 | 1
Leslye Fay '64 | Sr* | 1
Mikel Fisher '64 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Donald Freeze '64 | 7 | 1
Carol Ghent '64 | Sr* | 1
Gregory Graham '64 | 7 | 1
Thomas Green '64 | Sr* | 1
Stephen Greenfield '64 | 7 | 1
Carolyn Griffin '64 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mary Lou Hall '64 | 8 Fr | 2
Jerry Halvorsen '64 | 7 | 1
William Hancock '64 | 7 | 1
Pauline Harney '64 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Evelyn Heath '64 | 7 8 | 2
Erich Hildebrand '64 | 7 8 | 2
Terry Hill '64 | Jr Sr* | 2
Maria Hissman '64 | So Jr Sr | 3
Helen Hood '64 | Fr | 1
Virginia Hooven '64 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Hughes '64 | Fr | 1
Carol Jiru '64 | Jr Sr | 2
Charles E. Johnson '64 | 8 Fr | 2
Akiko Kamikawa '64 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Sheryl Kase '64 | 7 | 1
Barbara Kelly '64 | Fr So | 2
John King '64 | Fr So | 2
Alexander Klieforth '64 | 8 Fr | 2
Martha Knott '64 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Lear Koch '64 | So Jr | 2
William Leyden '64 | Jr Sr* | 2
Pauline Ling '64 | 7 | 1
Robert Luce '64 | Jr | 1
Karen Lundquist '64 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Jane Lychenheim '64 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Karen MacDonald '64 | Fr So | 2
Cheryl Martin '64 | Sr* | 1
Bruce Mascata '64 | 7 | 1
Roger Maxwell '64 | 7 | 1
Marjory McCarter '64 | Jr | 1
Jane McConksy '64 | 7 | 1
Philip McCracken '64 | Fr | 1
David McGill '64 | 7 Fr | 2
Angela McLean '64 | So | 1
Robert McMorris '64 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Randolph Meyer '64 | Fr So Jr | 3
Mimi Moller '64 | Fr So Jr | 3
Michael Morasco '64 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Jean Moses '64 | Fr So Jr | 3
Nicholas Natzke '64 | 7 | 1
Ann Noland '64
Karen Olson '64 | 7 | 1
Samuel Pacheco '64 | Fr So Jr | 3
James Palmer '64 | So Jr | 2
David Petty '64 | Fr So Jr | 3
Lawrence Phinzy '64 | Sr* | 1
James L. Polley '64 | Fr So Jr | 3
Thomas Post '64 | Jr Sr* | 2
Truman Powell '64 | So | 1
David Prieto '64 | Jr | 1
Louise Pugh '64 | 7 | 1
Patricia Quinn '64 | Fr So | 2
Pauline Reale '64 | 7 | 1
Susan Recksieck '64 | 7 | 1
Shirley Reed '64 | Fr | 1
Anthony Rees '64
Emily Roberts '64 | 7 Fr | 2
Ricardo Rodriguez '64 | 7 Fr | 2
Richard Roemer '64 | So | 1
Richard Ruppert '64 | 7 | 1
Linda Ruprecht '64 | So | 1
Robert Sabolyk '64 | Fr So Jr | 3
John Salisbury '64 | 7 | 1
Jessie Schaus '64 | 7 | 1
Lizbeth Schmidt '64 | So | 1
Brian Seyers '64 | Sr* | 1
Nicholas Shaw '64 | Sr* | 1
Wade Shaw '64 | Sr*+ | 1
Fred Simpson '64 | Fr So Jr | 3
Michael Slater '64 | 7 | 1
Carin Smith '64 | 7 | 1
Velinda Smith '64 | 7 | 1
Linda St. Angelo '64 | 7 | 1
William Stanton '64 | Fr | 1
Wilbur Suber '64 | 7 | 1
Bernard Teeters '64 | 7 | 1
Kathyrn Thebner '64
Henry Thomas '64 | 7 | 1
Lawrence Thomas '64 | Fr Jr | 2
Calvin "Bryan" Tibbett '64 | Fr So | 2
Alice Timmons '64 | Sr* | 1
Clinton Turner '64 | Jr | 1
Frank Vavrin '64 | So Jr | 2
Lear Von Koch '64 | Sr**+ | 1
Charlotte Warnock '64 | 7 Fr So Jr | 4
Barbara Warren '64 | So | 1
Sandra Wells '64 | Jr Sr* | 2
Carol Whitman '64 | Fr So Jr | 3
Michael Williams '64 | 7 Fr | 2
Thomas Williamson '64 | Fr | 1
Gerald Willoughby '64 | 7 Fr | 2
Gerhard Wintermeyer '64 | So | 1
Harry Witherspoon '64 | 7 | 1
Elizabeth H. Wong '64 | Jr | 1
Mack Worley '64 | Fr So | 2
James Young '64 | 7 | 1
|
'65ers in grade...
7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
Susan Adams '65 | Fr So | 2
James Albrecht '65 | Fr So | 2
Candis Allison '65 | 7 Fr | 2
Michael Ameral '65 | Fr | 1
Judith Louise Anderson '65 | So Jr Sr | 3
Mark Anderson '65 | 7 | 1
Jane Ellen Ashcraft '65 | Sr* | 1
Sandra Baxter '65 | Fr | 1
Graham C. Beachum, Jr. '65 | Sr* | 1
Donna Berry '65 | Fr So | 2
Barbara Blackman '65 | 8 Fr | 2
Jerry Wayne Blount '65 | Jr Sr* | 2
Ann Denniston Booth '65 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
John R. Booth '65 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Nancy Brewer '65 | So Jr | 2
Pamela Bright '65 | Fr | 1
Andrea Brown '65 | So Jr | 2
Sherry Brown '65 | Fr So | 2
Marilyn Buchanan '65 | Jr Sr* | 2
Ross H. Calvert '65 | Jr Sr* | 2
Mary Louise Cannon '65 | Fr So | 2
Pamela Carson '65 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Karen Collins '65 | Fr So | 2
Lou Collins '65 | Jr | 1
John Colson '65 | So | 1
Cathy L. Conant '65 | Fr | 1
Donald M. Conner '65 | Sr* | 1
Patricia Garland Conner '65 | Sr* | 1
Donald Conway '65
Patricia Cook '65 | Jr | 1
Michael Deegan '65 | So | 1
Alvin "Donald" Dondlinger '65 | Sr* | 1
Glenn Dunwoody '65 | Fr | 1
Lynn Engelage '65 | Sr* | 1
Susan Kay Fedyshyn '65 | Sr*** | 1
Lorraine Ferris '65 | Fr So | 2
Susan Fish '65 | Sr* | 1
Roy Fisher '65 | Fr | 1
Cheryl Fitch '65 | Fr | 1
Robert Fitzurka '65 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Marian Alice Fox '65 | So Jr Sr* | 3
William C. Fray '65 | Sr* |1
Stella Giacomazzi '65 | Fr | 1
Lilliane Goenie '65 | Fr | 1
Peter Gonzales '65 | Fr | 1
Chalice Good '65 | Fr | 1
Karen Gregg '65 | So Jr | 2
William Hall '65 | Jr Sr* | 2
James Hardy '65 | Sr* | 1
Michael Harmon '65 | Jr | 1
Catherine Rose Harrigan '65 | Fr So Sr* | 3
Kitty Harrison '65 | Jr | 1
Denise French Harvey '65 | Sr* | 1
Nancy Hawkins '65 | Sr* | 1
John Herbert '65 | Jr | 1
Howard Michael Herron '65 | Sr** | 1
Lana Carrol Hooker '65 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Mary Angela Hooker '65 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kent Kay '65 | Jr Sr* | 2
Barbara Kelban '65 | 8 Fr | 2
Patrick Knie '65 | Fr So | 2
Lonnie Koch '65 | Fr So Jr | 3
Reiner Kolodriej '65 | So | 1
Judith Lamb '65 | Jr Sr* | 2
Carol Ann Leyden '65 | So Sr* | 2
Arnold H. Lundquist '65 | Fr So Jr | 3
Doreen Maloney '65 | Fr So | 2
Mary Mann '65 | So | 1
Mary Mason '65 | Jr | 1
John Thomas May '65 | Sr* | 1
Jerry Maynard '65 | So | 1
Margaret Mazikowski '65 | Fr | 1
Joseph McCabe '65 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Roland McCal '65 | So | 1
Wayne McCall '65 | Fr | 1
Margaret Estelle McKay '65 | Jr Sr* | 2
Karen McKean '65 | 7 | 1
Donald McKenzie '65
Sandra McQuarrie '65 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jerome Meany '65 | 7 Fr So | 3
Michael Merkins '65 | Fr | 1
Robert Metzger '65 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Jamie Mitzell '65 | Jr | 1
Norah Mix '65 | 7 | 1
Debbie Moore '65 | Jr | 1
Roberta Skillman Moore '65 | So Sr* | 2
Theresa Moore '65 | Fr So Jr | 3
Michael Moran '65 | 7 | 1
Norma Morgan '65 | 8 | 1
Norma Morris '65 | 7 | 1
Charles Moses '65 | Fr So | 2
Donna Muir '65 | 8 Fr | 2
Steven Murphy '65 | 7 8 | 2
Roy Murrray '65 | 7 | 1
Sydney Nethercott '65 | 7 8 | 2
Aubrey Norcross '65 | 7 | 1
Barbara North '65 | 7 | 1
Marian Odom '65 | Fr So Jr | 3
Shirley Ann Oliver '65 | Sr* | 1
Patrick O'Keefe '65 | 7 | 1
Melissa Jane Parker '65 | Sr* | 1
Gene Parkhurst '65 | 8 | 1
Carol Patterson '65 | Fr So Jr | 3
William Pietsch '65 | 7 | 1
Harold Potter '65 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Powell '65 | Fr | 1
Kenneth Prather '65 | 8 Fr So | 3
Douglas Prevette '65 | 7 | 1
John Reale '65 | 7 | 1
Robert Allen Riddick '65 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Priscilla Ritchey '65 | Fr | 1
Kathleen Roberts '65 | Jr | 1
Larry Gene Roseland '65 | Sr* | 1
Edward Rubich '65 | Fr So | 2
John Schliesser '65 | So Jr | 2
Leon Schlossberg '65 | 7 8 | 2
Douglas Shaw '65 | 7 8 | 2
Sarah Silverstein '65 | 8 Fr | 2
Mary Florence Slater '65 | Sr* | 1
Dale Smith '65 | 7 | 1
David William Smith '65 | Sr* | 1
Joseph Smith '65 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Karin Smith '65 | 8 Fr So | 3
Bruce Snyder '65 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Charles Spannare '65 | 7 | 1
John Alvin Stanturf '65 | Jr Sr* | 2
Annick Stephens '65 | So | 1
Christine Stevens '65 | Jr | 1
James Stewart '65 | 8 Fr | 2
Jan Lear Stewart '65 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Linda M. Stingel '65 | Jr Sr* | 2
Beverly Ann Stockbridge '65 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sara Louise Swearngan '65 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Dana Swenson '65 | Sr* | 1
Monica Switchak '65 | So Jr | 2
Keith Scott Taylor '65 | Jr Sr* | 2
Robert Taylor '65 | 8 Fr So | 3
Susan Taylor '65 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Wayne Taylor '65 | Jr | 1
Michael Thill '65 | 7 8 | 2
Darrell Thomas '65 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Henry "Street" Thoma '65 | 7 8 | 2
Robert N. Tinari '65 | Fr So Jr | 3
Kathleen Ann Veatch '65 | Sr* | 1
Joseph Charles Wadeson '65 | Sr* | 1
Charles Wagner '65 | 8 Fr | 2
Margaret Walters '65 | 8 | 1
Sandy J. Warrick '65
Robert William Watkins '65 | Sr* | 1
Lynn Weeks '65 | Fr So | 2
Ben Hampton Wheaton '65 | Jr Sr* | 2
Charles White '65 | Fr So | 2
John White '65 | 7 8 | 2
Erick Wiegert '65 | 7 8 Fr | 3
John Wilfong '65 | Sr* | 1
Patrick Williams '65 | 7 8 | 2
Vicki Williams '65 | So | 1
Peter Wilson '65 | 8 | 1
Gary Wintermeyer '65 | So | 1
Marcia Wiss '65 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Charlotte Ann Withrow '65 | Sr* | 1
Richard Wommack '65 | 8 Fr | 2
Mary Wyman '65 | 8 Fr | 2
Larry Wysk '65 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Robert Bernard Yarns '65 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Andrew Younger '65 | So Jr Sr* | 3
|
|
|
|
Class of '66 |
Class of '67 |
Class of '68 |
'66ers in grade...
7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
'66 Class Photo
William (Bill) "Duke" Ayers '66 |7 8 | 2
William Ayres '66 | 7 | 1
James Balloa '66 | 8 | 1
David Barnitz '66 | 7 8 | 2
Doris Barth '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Ronald Basile '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Anthony Bates '66 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Charles Blackman '66 | 7 8 | 2
Curtis Blanchard '66 | 7 | 1
Alice Bledsoe '66 | Fr | 1
Claire Booth '66 | 8 Fr So | 3
Janet Bozarth '66 | Fr So | 2
Gail Branton '66 | 7 8 | 2
Peggy Brewer '66 | Fr So | 2
Elmer Bright '66 | 7 8 | 2
Theodore Brown '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Alexander Burwasser '66 | So | 1
Sandra Capps '66 | 8 | 1
Jacqueline Carpenter '66 | 7 Fr 8 | 3
Paula Carpenter '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mark Clark '66 | 8 Fr | 2
Julie Clawges '66 | 7 | 1
Barabra Clowers '66 | Jr | 1
Edward Cole '66 | 7 | 1
Donald "Rocky" L. Coleman '66 | Jr | 1
James Collins '66 | Jr | 1
Thomas Collins '66 | 8 Fr So | 3
Billie Cook '66 | So | 1
Raymond Cook '66
Paul Cooksey '66 | 8 | 1
Mary Ann Cooley '66 | 7 | 1
Jane Corey '66
Michael Davis '66 | So Jr Sr | 3
Frank Day '66 | Jr Sr | 2
John L. De Fillippi '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Deborah Deese '66 | 7 8 | 2
Joseph Demico '66 | 7 8 | 2
Judith Dennis '66 | 7 8 | 2
Sherril Douglas '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Daphne Dragisity '66 | Jr Sr* | 2
Karen Drake '66 | 8 Fr So | 3
Irene Driscoll '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Duke Dubia '66 | 7 | 1
Patricia Eldgridge '66 | Sr | 1
Kathleen Fahey '66 | 8 | 1
Helen Fair '66 | 7 | 1
Carmen Fasano '66 | So | 1
Lyman Faulkner '66 | 7 | 1
Kathy Faye '66 | 7 | 1
Stanley Fedyshyn, Jr. '66 | Sr* | 1
Danal W. Ferris '66 | Jr Sr* | 2
Evelyne Flatow '66 | 8 Fr | 2
Mary Foss '66 | Sr | 1
Mary Foster '66 | 8 Fr So | 3
Karen Fowler '66 | 7 | 1
Donna Foxworth '66 | Fr So | 2
Ralph Freeman '66 | 7 8 | 2
Susan Frey '66 | Sr | 1
Marlene Garlewsky '66 | Jr Sr* | 2
Patricia Gavlinski '66 | Fr So | 2
Patricia Geaney '66 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Michael Glaser '66 | 7 | 1
Magda Gonzales '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Bonita Goodman '66 | 7 | 1
John Hall '66 | 7 | 1
Cecil Hamm '66 | 7 | 1
Jeanette Hampton '66 | 7 | 1
Irene Hanks '66 | Sr | 1
Brenda Harris '66 | Jr | 1
Frank Harris '66 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Michael Harris '66 | 8 Fr | 2
Ann Harrison '66 | Jr | 1
Timothy Harrison '66 | 7 | 1
Henry Hartfield '66 | So | 1
Carol Hayes '66 | So | 1
Donald Hays '66 | Fr So Jr | 3
Bradford Herbert '66 | So | 1
Irmgard Hoffman '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lynn Horner '66 | Jr Sr* | 2
Cindy Hovious '66 | 7 | 1
Sandra Hovious '66 | 7 | 1
Oletta Huelskeotter '66 | Fr So Jr Sr | 4
Norma Hyman '66 | 7 8 | 2
James Ingle '66 | 7 | 1
Roy Jackson '66 | Sr | 1
Thomas Jackson '66 | So | 1
Bruce Jager '66 | 7 | 1
Helen Jappinen '66 | 7 8 | 2
Jay Jensen '66 | Fr | 1
Edward "Skip" Jiru '66 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Gayle Johnson '66 | 7 | 1
Ann Jones '66 | Jr | 1
Jay Jones '66 | So | 1
Sandra Kay '66 | 8 Fr So | 3
Kristine Kimler '66 | 7 8 | 2
Kenneth King '66 | So | 1
Linda King '66 | 7 | 1
Nancy King '66 | 8 | 1
Karen Kober '66 | 8 | 1
Thomas Kunzig '66 | Sr | 1
Gail Lavery '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Larry Leibrock '66 | 8 Fr So | 3
Gary Lewis '66 | Fr So Jr | 3
Danton Lorch '66 | So | 1
Barbara Luce '66 | 8 Fr | 2
Florine Lyons '66 | So Jr Sr | 3
James Maloy '66 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Steven McAndrew '66 | 8 Fr | 2
Melvin McCain '66 | 7 8 | 2
Mary McCarter '66 | 8 | 1
Louise McDonald '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Steven McElmury '66 | Sr* | 1
Suzanne L. McGurk '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
John Mercer '66 | Fr So | 2
Steven Meyer '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Klaus Michalski '66 | Sr | 1
Michael Mitchell '66 | Jr Sr | 2
Kay Mizell '66 | So | 1
Mary Beth Moore '66 | 8 So | 2
Teresa Morehead '66 | Sr | 1
Pete S. Munoz '66 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Harold Nannie '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Alexandra Neeb '66 | Sr | 1
Willi Ng '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Andrea Normington '66 | 7 | 1
Frances Nuelsen '66 | Jr Sr | 2
John Oakley '66 | 7 | 1
Shirley Oliver '66 | So Jr | 2
Wiley Oliver '66 | Jr | 1
James "Stephen" O'Neal '66 | Sr | 1
Catherine Ossipoff '66 | 7 8 | 2
Margretha Otto '66 | So Jr | 2
Frank Pacheco '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Pedro Padilla '66 | 8 Fr So | 3
Terry Parkhurst '66 | 7 | 1
Donna Pearson '66 | 8 Fr | 2
Diana Peifer '66 | 7 8 | 2
Toby Philbin '66 | 7 | 1
Carl Pilkington '66 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Richard Prism '66 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Tredwell Quarles '66 | 7 8 | 2
Patricia Raney '66 | 8 Fr So | 3
Daniel Rau '66 | So Jr Sr | 3
Patsy Rehfeld '66 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Terry Rice '66 TAR
Linda Rich '66 | Fr So | 2
Joyce Riddick '66 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Joyce Riedel '66 | 7 | 1
Dave Riggs '66 | So | 1
Peter Ruggiero '66 | So | 1
Gary Russell '66 | Fr So | 2
Robert Saba '66 | Fr Sr* | 2
Vincent Sabatino '66 | Fr So | 2
Michael Sabolyk '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Gloria Saltzburg '66 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr | 6
Patricia E. Sapanos '66 | Sr* | 1
James Schlink '66 | 7 8 | 2
Janet Schlink '66 | Fr So | 2
Charles Schneider '66 | Sr | 1
Sara Schneider '66 | So Jr Sr | 3
Sharon Schuerg '66 | 7 | 1
Kathryn "Diane" Shaw '66 | So Jr Sr | 3
Susan Shiner '66 | 8 | 1
Annette Shrader '66 | Fr | 1
Christine Slack '66 | 8 So | 2
Constance Slack '66 | 8 So | 2
Robert Sloan '66 | So | 1
Peggy Smith '66 | Jr Sr | 2
Sandra Smith '66 | Fr So | 2
John Snodgrass '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Betty Snyder '66 | So | 1
Judith Spradlin '66 | Sr | 1
Barbara Stanton '66 | 7 | 1
Bonnie Stewart '66 | So Jr | 2
Jacqueline Stewart '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Patricia Stewart '66 | 8 Fr | 2
Dulceny Stiles '66 | Jr Sr | 2
Vernon Stockbridge '66 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Linda A. Stull '66 | Jr Sr | 2
Ann Swearngan '66 | Fr Jr Sr* | 3
Jackqueline Sykes '66 | 7 8 | 2
Larry Sykes '66 | 7 8 | 2
Miyuki Takahashi '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Alicia Tew '66 | 7 | 1
Kathy Thill '66 | 7 | 1
Evelyne Thomas '66 | Fr So | 2
Kathleen Thomas '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Maria Tinker '66 | Fr | 1
Kate Trivers '66 | 7 8 | 2
Carolyn Tutts '66 | 7 | 1
Kristine Vavrin '66 | 8 Fr | 2
Terry Vineyard '66 | Fr | 1
Ronald Vogel '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Joseph Wadeson '66 | Fr So | 2
Maria Wagner '66 | So | 1
Rita Walters '66 | 8 Fr So | 3
Nancy L. Warnock '66 | 6 7 8 Fr | 4
Lisa Wells '66 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Margaretta Wertenbaker '66 | Jr Sr | 2
Michael Wester '66 | Fr So | 2
Marlowe White '66 | Fr So Jr | 3
Mary Ann White '66 | 7 | 1
Diana Whitman '66 | 7 | 1
Linda Wichamn '66 | 8 | 1
Jerry Wicher '66 | 8 Fr | 2
Ray Williams '66 | 7 | 1
Janet Williamson '66 | Fr So Jr | 3
Hubert Wilson '66 | 8 Fr So | 3
John Wiss '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Robert Woodside '66 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Patricia Wynn '66 | Fr | 1
Rosemarie Yahner '66 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
|
'67ers in grade...
7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
Angela Alsop '67 | Sr* | 1
Peter Ameral '67 | 7 | 1
Maureen Arnold '67 | 7 8 | 2
Virginia "Ginny" Ashcraft '67 | So Jr Sr*
**+ | 3
Maria Bare '67
Douglas Barnitz '67 | 7 8 | 2
Meredith Bates '67 | Fr So Jr | 3
Betty Bearcey '67 | So Jr | 2
Mark Bellonby '67 TAR
Patricia Berry '67 | 7 8 | 2
Dale Birchett '67 | 7 | 1
Linda Blevins '67 | Sr* | 1
David Blythe '67 | Fr | 1
Judith Bolin '67 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Henry "Hank" Bolz '67 | Fr So | 2
Shanon Bratton '67 | 8 | 1
Claudine Brenner '67 | Sr* | 1
Leslie Brisette, Jr. '67 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Judith Brown '67 | Jr Sr* | 2
Mary Ann Buckley '67 | 7 | 1
Sibylle Burden '67 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Sharon Burton '67 | Fr | 1
Henry Calvert '67 | Fr | 1
Frank Cancelliere '67
William Cannon '67 | 7 8 | 2
Kent Carson '67 | 8 Fr So | 3
James Carter '67 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Deborah Casburn '67 | So Jr Sr | 3
Roman Castro '67 | So | 1
Paul Cavanaugh '67 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Frank Clenaghen '67 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
George Cleveland '67 | Fr So | 2
Wesley Coates '67 | 8 | 1
Rick Conner '67 | So Jr | 2
Zane Corbin '67 | Fr | 1
Deanna Counselman '67 | 7 8 | 2
Gerard D'Amore '67 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Ann Davis '67 | Sr*+ | 1
Robert Davis '67 | Sr* | 1
Jacqueline DeGuisti '67 | So | 1
Robert Demico '67 | 7 | 1
Steven Denton '67 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 5
William Devens '67 | Fr So | 2
Peter Disney '67 | Sr* | 1
William Dodge '67 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Carl Dolmetsch '67 | Jr | 1
Robert Douthits '67 | 7 | 1
Donald Drach '67 | Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 4
Sandra Dragisity '67 | So | 1
Juergen Emhatdt '67 | 7 | 1
Christine Fair '67 | 8 Fr So | 3
John Fairbalm '67 | 7 | 1
Dannie Fason '67 | Sr* | 1
Ronald Fay '67 | Fr Sr* | 2
Katherine Fedaska '67 | 7 | 1
Lena Fetzer '67 | 7 | 1
Robert Fetzer '67 | 7 8 | 2
Martha Fish '67 | Sr* | 1
Gerald Flavel '67 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Terri Freeman '67 | Sr* | 1
Linda Friend '67 | 7 8 | 2
Christine Garcia '67 | Fr So | 2
Esther Garcia '67 | Fr So Jr | 3
Brenda Gavin '67 | So | 1
Annabelle Gay '67 | 8 Fr | 2
Brigette Gerlach '67 | Fr | 1
Cynthia Gibbs '67 | Sr | 1
Deborah Gieber '67 | So Jr | 2
Phyllis Gill '67 | 8 Fr So | 3
George Gilmore '67 | 7 8 Fr So+ | 4
Patrick Glennon '67 | 8 Fr So | 3
Robert Goleta'67 | 7 | 1
Dolores Gomez '67 | 7 | 1
Miguel Gonzalez '67 | Jr Sr* | 2
James Goodwin '67 | 7 | 1
Thomas Grass '67 | So | 1
Noreen Grassle '67 | 8 So Jr Sr | 4
William Grassle '67 | Fr | 1
Wilson Gregory '67 | 7 8 | 2
John Hammitt '67 | 7 8 | 2
Rodney Hancock '67 | Jr | 1
Warren Hanson '67 | 7 | 1
William Harrigan '67 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Richard Harris '67 | 8 Fr | 2
Marian Hart '67 | 7 | 1
Donald Hassin '67 | Sr*+ | 1
Jeffery Hassin '67 | Fr | 1
Timothy Hawkins '67 | Jr | 1
Catherine Heinrich '67 | Sr*+ | 1
Jean Hoefer '67 | Sr | 1
Michael Hollen '67 | Fr So | 2
Steven Hoover '67 | So Sr* | 2
Charles Hughes '67 | Sr* | 1
Larry Jensen '67 | 8 Fr | 2
Eugenia Johnson '67 | 7 | 1
Kathleen Jones '67 | Fr So Jr | 3
Sam Kamikawa '67 | Fr | 1
Rosemarie Kane '67 | Jr | 1
Jean Katrin '67 | 7 8 | 2
Allison "Susie" Kelly '67 | 7 Sr* | 2
Philip Kelly '67 | 7 | 1
Stephen Kelsey '67 | So Jr | 2
Bruce Kirby '67 | Sr* | 1
Michele Klatt '67 | Jr | 1
Jean Klingelhoefer '67 | Sr*+ | 1
Michael Kressley '67 | 8 | 1
Doris A. Kuhlmeier '67 | Fr So Jr | 3
Karen Kuhnke '67 | Fr So Jr | 3
Carol Lamb '67 | Fr So | 2
John Latham '67 | So Jr | 2
Linda Lavery '67 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Ledford '67 | Fr So Jr | 3
Roger Lee '67 | 7 8 | 2
Clifford Lewis '67 | Jr Sr* | 2
Juanita Long '67 | Fr | 1
Louise Long '67 | Fr So | 2
Jose "Joe" Lopez '67 TAR
Donald Magee '67 | Fr Jr | 2
Michael Mahan '67 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Virginia Mansfield '67 | Sr*+ | 1
Patricia Martin '67 | 8 Fr | 2
Patricia Martinez '67 | Fr So Jr | 3
Justine Martone '67 | 7 8 | 2
Bobbie Marvin '67 | Fr | 1
William Mather '67 | 7 8 | 2
Patricia May '67 | So Jr Sr | 3
Carl McArdell '67 | Fr | 1
Susan McCammon '67 TAR
Timothy McCaughy '67 | Fr | 1
Eleanore McDermott '67 | 7 | 1
Frank McDonald '67 | 7 8 | 2
Mike McGauley '67 | Fr | 1
Thomas McGauley '67 | Fr | 1
Ann McGee '67 | 8 Fr | 2
Peggy McHenry '67 | 7 8 | 2
Sharon Millette '67 | Sr | 1
Donald Minium '67 | Jr Sr* | 2
Chyneen Mitchell '67 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Thomas John Mize '67 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Vincent Mor '67 TAR | K 1 2 3 4 5 6
Anthony Morasco '67 | 7 Jr Sr* | 3
Trudy Morehead '67 | Jr Sr* | 2
Roswitha Murray '67 | Jr | 1
James Nannie '67 | 7 8 | 2
Ellen Naylor '67 | Sr* | 1
Grace Neeb '67 | Jr Sr* | 2
Laura Newby '67 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Loretta Ng '67 | 7 8 | 2
Barbara Oliver '67 | Fr So Jr | 3
Donna Oliver '67 | So | 1
Barbara O'Loughlin '67 | Sr* | 1
Charles Oswald '67 | 7 8 | 2
Mary Pannessa '67 | 8 Fr | 2
Barbara Parker '67 | Jr | 1
James Parker '67 | 8 | 1
Dale Patenaude '67 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Beverly Peterson '67 | Fr | 1
Marianne Phillips '67 | Jr | 1
Dorothy Pling '67 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Susan Pollak '67 | Fr So | 2
Jeffrey Porter '67 | 7 Fr | 2
Paula Prather '67 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Price '67 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Linda Pruett '67 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Andrew Puckrik '67 | Sr*+ | 1
Anne Ramsaur '67 | So | 1
Bobby Rankin '67 | 7 | 1
Sandra Read '67 | Jr Sr**+ | 2
Phillip Reed '67 | Fr | 1
Darlene Regan '67 | Sr* | 1
Allan Renken '67 | Jr Sr* | 2
Gerald Renken '67 | Sr* | 1
Stephanie Ringland '67 | 7 | 1
Tanya Ringland '67 | 8 | 1
Carmen Rivera '67 | 8 Fr | 2
Ann Roemmer '67 | 7 | 1
Lee Roger '67 | Fr | 1
Heidi Ross '67 | Jr | 1
Gerald Sabastino '67 | 8 Fr | 2
Robert Sabi '67 | Fr | 1
Diana Salneck '67 | 7 | 1
Josette Sayers '67 | So | 1
Perry Shackelford '67 | 8 Fr Jr | 3
Patricia Sharga '67 | 8 Fr | 2
Robert Shepperd '67 | Sr* | 1
Donald Short '67 | Fr Sr* | 2
Richard Skelton '67 | 7 8 | 2
Mary Skinner '67 | Fr So Jr | 3
Cynthia Smith '67 | Sr* | 1
Janet Smith '67 | Sr* | 1
Janice Smith '67 | 8 | 1
Patricia Snodgrass '67 | 8 | 1
Janette Snyder '67 | Fr | 1
Laura Snyder '67 | 7 8 | 2
Brenda Spake '67 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Thomas Stephens '67 | 7 8 | 2
Wanda Stevenson '67 | Fr So | 2
Charistel Stewart '67 | Fr | 1
Rubina Stiles '67 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Shirley Sweatt '67 | 7 | 1
Jeannie Taylor '67 | Sr* | 1
Gary Terwilliger '67 | Fr | 1
Paul Terwilliger '67 | Fr | 1
Cheryl Tinari '67 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lorraine Trinca '67 | So Jr | 2
James VanDyne '67 | Fr So Jr | 3
John Visbrock '67 | Fr | 1
David Vitchick '67 | 8 | 1
Tonia Wallis '67 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Ellen Waple '67 | 7 | 1
Nancy Waple '67 | 7 | 1
Connie Wardell '67 | Fr So | 2
Dennis Wardell '67 | Fr So | 2
Linda Watson '67 | Sr* | 1
Donna Waybright '67 | Fr So | 2
Charles Weeks '67 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Cynthia Wester '67 | 8 Fr | 2
Ernest White '67 | 8 Fr So Jr| 4
Regina White '67 | 7 8 | 2
Alan E. Whiting '67 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Diana Whiting '67 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Gary Whittaker '67 | Sr*+ | 1
Bernie Wickenhofer '67 | Jr Sr* | 2
Hedy Wiegert '67 | 7 | 1
William Winder '67 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Nick Wolf '67 | 7 | 1
Nicholas Woll '67 | 8 | 1
Louise Wong '67 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Ann Wyman '67 | 7 | 1
Cheryl Wyman '67 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
|
'68ers in grade...
7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
Ida Mae Adams '68 | 7 | 1
Janet Agee '68 | Sr* | 1
Thomas Albrecht '68 | 7 8 | 2
Cheryl Anderson '68 | So Jr | 2
Craig Anderson '68 | So Jr | 2
Wayne Arnold '68 | 7 | 1
Michael Bachman '68 | Jr | 1
William B. Baker, Jr. '68 | Fr So | 2
Sandra Barnitz '68 | 7 | 1
John Basile '68 | 7 | 1
Leslie Baskin '68 | 7 | 1
Bernhard Benet '68 | So | 1
Charlene Bernstein '68 | Fr So Jr | 3
Mike Beshiri '68 | 8 | 1
William Bigler '68 | 7 | 1
Cathy Birch '68
Calvin Bloebaum '68 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Patricia Blue '68 | 7 Fr So | 3
Richard Boardman '68 | 7 | 1
Natalie Bock '68 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Patricia Bolz '68 | 8 Fr | 2
Carey Bottom '68 | Fr | 1
Patricia Bratton '68 | 7 | 1
Patricia Brewer '68 | 7 | 1
Patricia Broton '68 | 8 | 1
Rachel Brown '68 | So | 1
Ronald Brown '68 | 7 | 1
Sharon Brunbray '68 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Daniel Burke '68 | 7 | 1
Michelle Burke '68 | 7 | 1
John Burweisser '68 | 8 | 1
Michael Campbell '68 | 8 So | 2
Priscilla Campbell '68 | 8 Fr So | 3
Douglas Carpenter '68 | 7 | 1
Steve Cessiner '68 | 8 | 1
David Coleman '68 | 8 | 1
Steven Coleman '68 | 8 So | 2
Stephen Cramer '68 | 6 7 8 | 3
Daniel Crenshaw '68 | 7 8 | 2
Ralph Cunningham '68 | So | 1
Stephen Daly '68 | Sr* | 1
Donna D'Amore '68 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Christine Davis '68 | 7 | 1
Patrick Davis '68 | 8 Fr So | 3
Tommy Davis '68 | So | 1
Georgia Deriso '68 | Jr | 1
John Driscoll '68 | 7 | 1
John Dwyer '68 | Fr | 1
Karen Edgar '68 | 7 | 1
Anita Edmunds '68
Hazel Egan-Alison '68 | Fr | 1
Janice Eisele '68 | 7 | 1
Marcia Eldgridge '68 | So | 1
Toni Engel '68 | 7 Fr So Jr | 4
Timmy Engest '68 | 8 | 1
Thomas Engle '68 | So | 1
Patricia Erno '68 | 8 Fr | 2
Lannis Fason '68
Rita Fenland '68 | 8 | 1
Christine Ferris '68 | 7 | 1
Gregory Fisher '68 | 8 | 1
Dianna Flowers '68 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Dale Ford '68 | 7 | 1
Robert Ford '68 | 7 8 | 2
Patricia Frey '68 | So Jr | 2
Diane Friend '68 | 7 8 | 2
David Fuchrik '68 | Sr | 1
Edmund Gallagher '68 | Sr* | 1
Jack Gardner '68 | 8 Fr | 2
Robert Gardner '68 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Paul Gatres '68 | 8 | 1
John Gay '68 | 7 | 1
Carmen Gelinas '68 | 7 Fr | 2
Judith Gerlach '68 | 7 8 | 2
Kelly Gewinner '68 | Jr | 1
Beth Gieber '68 | 7 | 1
Christopher Gilmore '68 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Antonio Gonzales '68 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Billie Gordon '68 | 7 | 1
Mickey Graziano '68 | Fr So | 2
Carl Bruce Greiner '68 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Nathan Gresse '68 | 8 | 1
Gerald Griffin '68 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Rosemarie Griffith '68 | 7 8 | 2
Anne Grimm '68 | Jr | 1
Sylvian Gudat '68
Michael Hachman '68 | So | 1
Nancy Haggerty '68 | Fr | 1
Marie Hamilton '68 | Jr Sr* | 2
Shirley Hanks '68 | So Jr | 2
Richard Harris '68 | Sr* | 1
Thomas Harris '68 | Jr | 1
Fred Harris II '68 | 7 8 Fr Jr Sr* | 5
Frederick Haupt '68 | 8 Fr | 2
Brian Hendre '68 | 7 | 1
William "Bill" Hermes '68
Gregory Hooker '68 | 8 Fr So | 3
Julie Hooker '68 | 8 Fr | 2
Margaret Horn '68 | 8 Fr | 2
Gunther Horton '68 | 7 8 | 2
Christopher Howell '68 | 7 | 1
Cherylann Huelskoetter '68 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Peter Hughes '68 | Jr Sr* | 2
Diana Hulick '68 | Fr | 1
Martha Hunt '68 | 7 8 | 2
Cheryl Hurst '68 | 7 | 1
Caroline Hyde '68 | So | 1
Steward Ireland '68 | 7 | 1
Takashi Jones '68 | Jr | 1
Osamu Kamikawa '68 | 7 | 1
Susan Kendrick '68 | Fr So | 2
William Kennedamp '68 | 8 | 1
Daniel King '68 | 8 | 1
Deborah King '68 | Sr | 1
William Kinzalow '68 | 7 | 1
Katherine Klevinskas '68 | 7 8 Fr | 3
John Klingelhoefer '68 | Jr Sr | 2
Renate Kraszewski '68 | Jr | 1
Evelyn Kraut '68 | 7 | 1
Marlene Kristofferson '68 | 7 | 1
Jeanie Kunzig '68 | So | 1
Robert Larson '68 | 7 8 | 2
Terry Latham '68 | Fr | 1
Stephen Lau '68 | Fr So | 2
Deborah Lawrence '68 | So Sr* | 2
Dwayne Layfield '68
Michael Leal '68 | 7 8 | 2
Jon M. Lear '68 | 7 | 1
Cindy Lee '68 | Sr* | 1
Diane Lewis '68 | So Sr* | 2
Deborah Long '68 | Jr | 1
Herbert Long '68 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Nancy Luzader '68 | Fr So | 2
Bruce Mahin '68 | Sr* | 1
Eileen Maloney '68 | 7 | 1
Mary Maloy '68 | 8 Fr So | 3
Olaf Marckscheffel '68 | Sr* | 1
Annette Mason '68 | Jr | 1
Vicki Mather '68 | 7 | 1
Karen Maynard '68 | 7 | 1
Kenneth McCall '68 | 7 | 1
Larry McCalley '68 | Jr | 1
Iris McCarter '68 | 7 | 1
Kathleen McCaughey '68 | 8 Fr | 2
Molly McCord '68 | Jr Sr* | 2
John McKay '68 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Claude Scott McQuarrie '68 | 7 | 1
Anne Meehan '68 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Ivan Melnikoff '68 | Fr So | 2
Philip Metzger '68 | 8 Fr So | 3
Joan Meuser '68 | Jr | 1
Pamela Michaels '68 | Fr So | 2
Darlene Morris '68 | 7 8 Fr | 3
JoAnn Moulson '68 | Jr Sr* | 2
Maria Nannie '68 | 7 | 1
Kay Natzke '68 | Sr* | 1
Laura Noland '68 | 8 Fr So | 3
Robert Norman '68 | Fr | 1
Andrew Odom '68 | 7 8 | 2
Ramona Oubre '68 | 7 | 1
Barbara Pannerrssa '68 | 7 8 | 2
Harold Partridge '68 | 8 | 1
Sandra Patterson '68 | 7 8 | 2
Rita Penland '68 | Fr | 1
Benton Peterson '68 | Fr So Jr | 3
Linda C. Peterson '68 | 7 8 Jr Sr* | 4
John Phillips '68 | So | 1
Christine Pitchford '68 | 7 | 1
Carl Prather '68 | 7 | 1
David Puchrik '68
Caroline Raaen '68 | Fr | 1
Collie Raaser '68 | 8 | 1
Juanita Rau '68 | 8 Fr So | 3
Elaine Reed '68 | 7 8 | 2
Charles Rich '68 | 7 8 | 2
Kathleen Richard '68 | 7 8 | 2
Roseanna Ringer '68 | Jr | 1
Iris Rivera '68 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Andrew Robinson '68 | Sr | 1
George Rossin '68 | 7 | 1
Charles Rubacky '68 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Michael Ruggiewz '68 | 8 | 1
Irene Saba '68 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Susan Salbert '68 | Fr So Jr | 3
Richard Saltzburg '68 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr | 6
Margot Sames '68 | 8 Fr | 2
Roger Saucier '68 | 7 | 1
Jessie Schlink '68 | 7 8 | 2
Anita Schneider '68 | So Jr Sr | 3
James Schneider '68 | 8 | 1
Walter Scruggs '68 | 7 | 1
John Shanklin '68 | 8 So | 2
Diane Shaw '68 | So | 1
Jackie Shaw '68 | 8 | 1
Karen Shaw '68 | 8 Fr | 2
Skipper Sheppard '68
David Short '68 | 8 Jr | 2
Steven Simpson '68 | 7 | 1
Laurel Skelton '68 | 7 | 1
Robby Slack '68 | 7 | 1
Harry Slark '68 | 8 | 1
Walter Slatter '68 | Fr So | 2
John Smith '68 | 7 | 1
Michael Neal Smith '68
Robert Stall '68 | 8 Fr So | 3
Linda Standard '68 | 8 Fr So | 3
George Stewart '68 | 7 | 1
Birgit Stohr '68 | Jr | 1
Barbara Stout '68 | So Jr | 2
Katrin Stranturf '68 | 8 Fr | 2
Susan Suddeth '68 | Jr | 1
Susan Sweet '68 | 7 | 1
Jerry Taylor '68 | 7 8 | 2
Roxanne Taylor '68 | Sr* | 1
Carroll Thebaud '68 | 8 Fr So | 3
Patricia Thilbault '68 | 7 | 1
Barbara Thomas '68 | Jr | 1
Ronald Thomas '68 | 7 | 1
Walter Townsend '68 | Sr* | 1
Linda Tudor '68 | 8 Fr So | 3
Valerie Vathhaucs '68 | 8 | 1
Jo Ann Vitchock '68 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Ulrich Vogel '68
Michael Vrosh '68 | 8 Fr So | 3
Brian Walker '68 | Jr Sr* | 2
Shirley Walker '68 | 8 So | 2
Douglas Watson '68 | 7 8 | 2
Marsh Watson '68 | Sr* | 1
Dean Weisner '68 | Sr* | 1
Ernestine Wertenbaker '68 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Dent White '68 | So | 1
Glenn White '68 | 8 Fr So | 3
Vivian Whiting '68 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Whitman '68 | 7 | 1
Joane Whittaker '68
John Whyde '68 | 7 8 | 2
Gary Wilfong '68 | Fr | 1
William Wilkinson '68
Christine Williams '68 | 8 | 1
Sally Williams '68 | So Jr | 2
Susan Williamson '68 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Susan Wilson '68 | 7 | 1
Susan Wing '68 | Jr | 1
Nanette Winkler '68 | Jr | 1
Natalie Winter '68 | Fr So Jr | 3
Chester Wojciechowicz '68 | 7 8 | 2
Kuret Wolfe '68 | So | 1
Roy Wommack '68 | 7 | 1
Christine Woodlons '68 | Fr So Jr | 3
Joyce Wyman '68 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Ramona Wysk '68 | 7 | 1
|
|
|
|
|
Class of '69 |
|
|
'69ers in grade...
7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
Michael Allan '69 | 7 | 1
Angelo Allen '69 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Burkhard Ambert '69 | 7 | 1
Burkhardt Archer '69 | So | 1
Howard Ashcraft '69 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 5
Slavica Asselin '69 | 7 8 | 2
Gary Baker '69 | 7 8 | 2
John Bates '69 | Fr | 1
Katherine Bates '69 | 8 Fr Sr* | 3
Roy Batton '69 | 7 | 1
John BERLIN '69 | 7 | 1
Sylvia Bethel '69 | 7 8 | 2
Jack Bickart '69
Patricia Binzoni '69 | So | 1
Barbara Bird '69 | 8 | 1
Roger Blackwelder '69 | Sr* | 1
David Bloebaum '69 | Fr So Jr | 3
Glenda J. Bollard '69
Peggy Bollard '69 | Sr* | 1
Kathleen Booth '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Harold Bost '69 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Christopher Brandt '69 | 8 | 1
Cheryl Brom '69 | 7 | 1
Michael Bruns '69 | So Jr | 2
Kathleen Buchanan '69 | Fr | 1
Anton Buchart '69 | 7 | 1
Ray Bunch '69 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Ben Campbell '69 | 7 | 1
Joseph Campbell '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Daniel Canceliere '69 | 8 | 1
John Carter '69 | 7 | 1
Michael Chaney '69 | So Jr | 2
Margaret Clary '69 | Jr | 1
Molly K. Clenaghen '69 | 8 Fr So | 3
Cynthia Cleveland '69 | 7 8 | 2
Bernard Collins '69 | 8 Fr | 2
David Colon '69 | Jr | 1
Barbara Cook '69 | 7 8 | 2
Molly Cook '69 | 7 8 | 2
Irene "Renee" Cooper '69 | 8 Fr So | 3
Hedy Corr '69 | 7 | 1
Dennis Cousins '69 | Sr* | 1
Lorraine Cox '69 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Louise Cruz '69 | 8 | 1
Wayne Dahm '69 | Jr Sr | 2
Carey J. Daigle '69 | 7 8 So Jr Sr* | 5
Kristin D'Amore '69 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Janet Daugherty '69
Sandy Davenport '69 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Kay Davis '69 | 7 | 1
Peter Day '69 | 7 Fr | 2
Irene Day '69 | Sr*+ | 1
Mary De Filippo '69 | 7 8 | 2
Patti Denny '69 | Sr* | 1
Patricia Dexter '69 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Dondlinger '69 | 8 | 1
Michael Dorcik '69 | Fr So Jr | 3
Catherine Dragisity '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Deborah Drouillard '69 | Jr | 1
Patti Dumont '69 | Sr* | 1
Toni Durant '69 | Sr* | 1
Sandra Easton '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Robert Edwards '69 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Carter Embree '69 | Sr | 1
Phillip Enris '69 | 7 | 1
James C. Fedyshyn '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Robert Fenster '69 | 8 | 1
Alejandro Ferrari-Freyre '69 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
James Ferris '69 | 7 | 1
Richard Finney '69 | Fr So | 2
Andrea Fitzurka '69 | 8 | 1
Deborah Flagg '69 | 8 So | 2
Jeanine Flavel '69 | 7 8 | 2
Kim Fletcher '69 | Jr | 1
Michael Fletcher '69 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Foor '69 | 7 8 | 2
Lorraine Fox '69 | 7 | 1
James Gates '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Elizabeth Gibson '69 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Susan Gibson '69 | 7 | 1
Regina Gonzalez '69 | Fr So Jr | 3
Deborah Grantham '69 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Gary Gunderson '69 | 8 | 1
Rodney Haden '69
Sally Haggerty '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Jeri Hansen '69 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Susan Hardy '69 | 8 | 1
Caroline Harris '69 | 7 | 1
Madeleine Harris '69 | Sr* | 1
David Harrison '69 | 7 8 | 2
Linn Harrison '69 | So Jr | 2
Mary Harrison '69 | 8 | 1
James Harvey '69 | Fr | 1
Mary Hawkins '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Linda Heestand '69 | Sr*+ | 1
Michael Herring '69 | 7 | 1
John Herron '69 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Higginbotham '69 | 8 | 1
Judith Hileman '69 | So | 1
Arron Hochanon '69 | 8 | 1
Terry Hollen '69 | 7 8 | 2
Ray Holmes '69 | Jr | 1
Cheryl Hood '69 | So | 1
Sherry Hoover '69 | 8 Fr So | 3
Catherine Horn '69 | 8 | 1
Nancy Hotter '69 | K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 | 1
Deborah Hubbard '69 | Sr* | 1
Erick Hudl '69 | 7 | 1
Norma Hughes '69 | So Jr | 2
Patrick Hutting '69 | 7 | 1
William Ingham '69 | Fr | 1
Gloria Jacobs '69 | 7 | 1
Yvonne Jacobs '69 | 8 Fr So | 3
Sue Jensen '69 | Sr* | 1
Barbara Johnson '69 | 7 | 1
Sara Jones '69 | Fr | 1
Ann Karpo '69 | 7 | 1
John Kay '69 | 7 | 1
Victoria Kay '69 | 7 | 1
Kathy Kelly '69 | Jr | 1
Jan Kendrick '69 | Fr | 1
Lynn Kennedy '69 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Karen Kenney '69 | 7 8 | 2
Susan Kenney '69 | 7 8 | 2
Leslie Kent '69 | Sr* | 1
Stephen Ketcher '69 | Fr | 1
Steve Kettler '69 | 8 | 1
Jeanette King '69 | 8 So | 2
Cecilia Kirby '69
Kitty Kurst '69 | 7 | 1
Bernd La May '69 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Larson '69 | Jr Sr* | 2
Isabelle Laucka '69 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Charles Leal '69 | 7 | 1
Susan Ledford '69 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Gwendolyn Lee '69 | 7 | 1
James Lee '69 | 8 | 1
James Leta '69 | 7 | 1
Cara Lewis '69 | Sr* | 1
Lynn Lewis '69 | Fr So Jr | 3
Rina Lewis '69
Ramon Luis '69 | Sr | 1
Kelly Lynch '69 | Sr*+ | 1
Robin Mann '69 | So Sr* | 2
Joseph Mapocher '69 | 7 | 1
Nancy Mapother '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Kathleen Martin '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Jon Martinez '69 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Margaret Martinez '69 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Caroline Mason '69 | Fr So | 2
Stuart McArthur '69 | So | 1
Paul McCoy '69 | So Jr Sr | 3
Alber McDougal '69 | 7 | 1
Laurel McElmury '69 | Fr | 1
Wayne McGee '69 | 7 | 1
Kathryn McGovern '69 | 8 | 1
Ivor McKay '69 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Barbara McVay '69 | 7 | 1
Catherine Mechao '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Lilliane Meitner '69 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Kathee Mesbarn '69 | 7 | 1
Tommy Mizell '69 | 7 | 1
Jane Moore '69 | 7 | 1
Lynne Morehead '69 | So Jr | 2
Willia Morgan '69 | Jr | 1
Rita Munoz '69 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Monica L. Nash '69 | Jr Sr* | 2
Suzette Nichols '69 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Thomas Ninno '69 | 7 | 1
Rick Oates '69 | Sr* | 1
Ralph Odom '69 | 7 | 1
Robert "Bob" O'Neill '69 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Jerry R. Owens '69 | Jr Sr* | 2
Joe Pearson '69 | Sr* | 1
John Peterson '69 | 7 | 1
Charles Phislezy '69 | 7 | 1
Clenlla Physicks '69 | 7 | 1
Nancy Poir '69 | 7 | 1
Marvin Polanchyck '69 | 7 Jr Sr* | 3
Catherine Pollak '69 | 7 8 | 2
Marion Poole '69 | 7 Jr Sr* | 3
Jerry O. Powell '69 | Sr**+ | 1
Charles Prieto '69 | 7 8 | 2
Marsha Rainbolt '69 | Sr* | 1
Harry Reardon '69 | 7 8 | 2
Sharon Regan '69 | So Jr | 2
Gary Rehrig '69
Jim Rich '69 | Sr* | 1
John Richardson '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Ann Richatck '69 | 7 | 1
Steve Rick '69 | Sr | 1
Donna Riley '69 | Jr | 1
Debbie Robinson '69 | Sr*+ | 1
Thomas Robinson '69 | So Jr | 2
Stuart Rodgers '69 | 7 | 1
Daniela Rost '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Michael Ryan '69
Linda Sabel '69 | 7 | 1
Rufus Sames '69 | 7 8 | 2
Bill Salazar '69 | 7 | 1
Ramon Luis Sánchez '69 | Jr | 1
Deidre Sandstrom '69 | Sr*+ | 1
John Sapanos '69 | 8 Fr So | 3
Joseph Schutono '69 | 7 | 1
Sharon Searks '69 | 7 | 1
Leslie Sears '69 | Fr So Jr | 3
Deborah Seaver '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Katherine Semsch '69 | 8 Fr So | 3
Susan M. Serna '69 | Jr Sr* | 2
Beverly Seyen '69 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Murrell Shields '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Murrell Shirlack '69 | 7 | 1
Robert Sibbach '69 | Jr Sr* | 2
Linda Simmons '69 | 7 | 1
Sharon Simpson '69 | 7 | 1
Wayne Skinner '69 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Ramsy Slack '69 | 7 | 1
Johnny Slice '69 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Charlotte Smith '69 | So | 1
Galen Smith '69 | 8 | 1
Linda Smith '69 | 8 Fr | 2
Doreen Soanka '69 | Fr | 1
Louise Steinbeck '69 | 7 8 | 2
Lilian Steiner '69 | So | 1
Deborah Stewart '69 | 8 | 1
Charles "Mike" Stingel '69 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Gary Stockbridge '69 | 7 8 | 2
Karen Suill '69 | 7 | 1
John Tatman '69 | Jr Sr | 2
Margaret Templar '69 | 7 | 1
James "Jet" Thomas '69 | Jr Sr* | 2
Andrea Titparka '69 | 7 | 1
James Todd '69 | 7 8 | 2
Linda Touch '69 | 7 8 | 2
Kathy Travis '69 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Carla Trujillo '69 | So | 1
David Tuch '69 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Jeanne Tyler '69 | 7 | 1
Gay Vernon '69 | 7 8 | 2
Kathleen Walter '69 | So | 1
Vicki Walton '69 | 7 | 1
David Waybright '69 | 7 | 1
Earl "Buddy" Weaver '69 | Sr* | 1
Phil/Ron/Steve Webb '69 | Fr | 3
James Wheeler '69 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Lynn White '69 | Jr Sr* | 2
Alva Williams '69 | 7 | 1
Michael Wilson '69 | 7 | 1
Thomas Winslow '69 | Jr | 1
Phyllis Winstead '69 | 7 | 1
Timothy Winter '69 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Theresa Wojciechowicz '69 | 7 8 | 2
Ricky Yagor '69 | 8 | 1
Rebecca "Becky" Yarbrough '69 | 7 Sr*+ | 2
Joseph Zahner '69 | 8 | 1
Ute Zidarics '69 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Gary Zimmer '69 | 7 | 1
|
|